II liga kobiet - gr. śląska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 31.08.2013
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Polonia Bytom
31.08.2013  
Gwiazda
KKS Zabrze
31.08.2013  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01.09.2013  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS II Wrocław
01.09.2013  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Tygryski
26.09.2013  
2. kolejka 07.09.2013
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Polonia Bytom
07.09.2013  
AZS II Wrocław
Tygryski
07.09.2013  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
07.09.2013  
KKS Zabrze
Rolnik II Głogówek
07.09.2013  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Gwiazda
07.09.2013  
3. kolejka 11.09.2013
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
KKS Zabrze
28.08.2013  
Gwiazda
Polonia Bytom
11.09.2013  
Rolnik II Głogówek
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
11.09.2013  
Tygryski
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
11.09.2013  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
AZS II Wrocław
11.09.2013  
4. kolejka 21.09.2013
Polonia Bytom
AZS II Wrocław
22.09.2013  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
22.09.2013  
KKS Zabrze
Tygryski
22.09.2013  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
22.09.2013  
Gwiazda
Rolnik II Głogówek
22.09.2013  
5. kolejka 05.10.2013
KKS Zabrze
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
05.10.2013  
AZS II Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
05.10.2013  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Polonia Bytom
06.10.2013  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Gwiazda
06.10.2013  
Tygryski
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
06.10.2013  
6. kolejka 12.10.2013
KKS Zabrze
AZS II Wrocław
12.10.2013  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
12.10.2013  
Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13.10.2013  
Gwiazda
Tygryski
13.10.2013  
Rolnik II Głogówek
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
13.10.2013  
7. kolejka 19.10.2013
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Polonia Bytom
19.10.2013  
AZS II Wrocław
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
19.10.2013  
Tygryski
Rolnik II Głogówek
20.10.2013  
Gwiazda
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
20.10.2013  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KKS Zabrze
20.10.2013  
8. kolejka 02.11.2013
Rolnik II Głogówek
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
02.11.2013  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Tygryski
02.11.2013  
Polonia Bytom
KKS Zabrze
03.11.2013  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.11.2013  
Gwiazda
AZS II Wrocław
03.11.2013  
9. kolejka 09.11.2013
Tygryski
Polonia Bytom
09.11.2013  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
09.11.2013  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwiazda
09.11.2013  
KKS Zabrze
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
09.11.2013  
AZS II Wrocław
Rolnik II Głogówek
24.11.2013  
10. kolejka 05.04.2014
KKS Zabrze
Gwiazda
05.04.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik II Głogówek
05.04.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Tygryski
05.04.2014  
Polonia Bytom
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
06.04.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
12.04.2014  
11. kolejka 19.04.2014
Rolnik II Głogówek
KKS Zabrze
12.04.2014  
Gwiazda
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
12.04.2014  
Polonia Bytom
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
13.04.2014  
Tygryski
AZS II Wrocław
19.04.2014  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
19.04.2014  
12. kolejka 26.04.2014
Polonia Bytom
Gwiazda
26.04.2014  
KKS Zabrze
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
26.04.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
26.04.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rolnik II Głogówek
27.04.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tygryski
27.04.2014  
13. kolejka 03.05.2014
AZS II Wrocław
Polonia Bytom
03.05.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
03.05.2014  
Tygryski
KKS Zabrze
03.05.2014  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
03.05.2014  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Gwiazda
03.05.2014  
14. kolejka 10.05.2014
Polonia Bytom
Rolnik II Głogówek
10.05.2014  
Gwiazda
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
10.05.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Tygryski
10.05.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
KKS Zabrze
10.05.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS II Wrocław
18.05.2014  
15. kolejka 24.05.2014
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Bytom
24.05.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
KKS Zabrze
24.05.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
24.05.2014  
Tygryski
Gwiazda
24.05.2014  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Rolnik II Głogówek
24.05.2014  
16. kolejka 31.05.2014
Polonia Bytom
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
31.05.2014  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Tygryski
31.05.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Gwiazda
31.05.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
AZS II Wrocław
31.05.2014  
KKS Zabrze
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
31.05.2014  
17. kolejka 07.06.2014
KKS Zabrze
Polonia Bytom
07.06.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
07.06.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
Gwiazda
07.06.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Rolnik II Głogówek
07.06.2014  
Tygryski
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
07.06.2014  
18. kolejka 14.06.2014
Polonia Bytom
Tygryski
14.06.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
14.06.2014  
Rolnik II Głogówek
AZS II Wrocław
14.06.2014  
Gwiazda
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14.06.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
KKS Zabrze
14.06.2014