Małopolska Liga Młodziczek


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka
Prądniczanka
Meritus
   
Starówka
Kosynierzy
   
Bronowianka
Staszkówka Jelna
   
AS Progres
Piast Skawina
   
Respekt
Zielonka
   
2. kolejka
Staszkówka Jelna
AS Progres
   
Kosynierzy
Bronowianka
   
Meritus
Starówka
   
Respekt
Prądniczanka
   
Piast Skawina
Zielonka
   
3. kolejka
Starówka
Respekt
   
Bronowianka
Meritus
   
AS Progres
Kosynierzy
   
Piast Skawina
Staszkówka Jelna
   
Prądniczanka
Zielonka
   
4. kolejka
Meritus
AS Progres
   
Kosynierzy
Piast Skawina
   
Respekt
Bronowianka
   
Prądniczanka
Starówka
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Zielonka
   
5. kolejka
Bronowianka
Prądniczanka
   
AS Progres
Respekt
   
Piast Skawina
Meritus
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Kosynierzy
   
Starówka
Zielonka
   
6. kolejka
Meritus
Staszkówka Jelna
   
Respekt
Piast Skawina
   
Prądniczanka
AS Progres
   
Starówka
Bronowianka
   
Kosynierzy
Zielonka
   
7. kolejka
AS Progres
Starówka
   
Piast Skawina
Prądniczanka
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Respekt
   
Kosynierzy
Meritus
   
Bronowianka
Zielonka
   
8. kolejka
Respekt
Kosynierzy
   
Prądniczanka
Staszkówka Jelna
   
Starówka
Piast Skawina
   
Bronowianka
AS Progres
   
Meritus
Zielonka
   
9. kolejka
Piast Skawina
Bronowianka
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Starówka
   
Kosynierzy
Prądniczanka
   
Meritus
Respekt
   
AS Progres
Zielonka
   
10. kolejka
Prądniczanka
Meritus
   
Starówka
Kosynierzy
   
Bronowianka
Staszkówka Jelna
   
AS Progres
Piast Skawina
   
Respekt
Zielonka
   
11. kolejka
Staszkówka Jelna
AS Progres
   
Kosynierzy
Bronowianka
   
Meritus
Starówka
   
Respekt
Prądniczanka
   
Piast Skawina
Zielonka
   
12. kolejka
Starówka
Respekt
   
Bronowianka
Meritus
   
AS Progres
Kosynierzy
   
Piast Skawina
Staszkówka Jelna
   
Prądniczanka
Zielonka
   
13. kolejka
Meritus
AS Progres
   
Kosynierzy
Piast Skawina
   
Respekt
Bronowianka
   
Prądniczanka
Starówka
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Zielonka
   
14. kolejka
Bronowianka
Prądniczanka
   
AS Progres
Respekt
   
Piast Skawina
Meritus
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Kosynierzy
   
Starówka
Zielonka
   
15. kolejka
Meritus
Staszkówka Jelna
   
Respekt
Piast Skawina
   
Prądniczanka
AS Progres
   
Starówka
Bronowianka
   
Kosynierzy
Zielonka
   
16. kolejka
AS Progres
Starówka
   
Piast Skawina
Prądniczanka
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Respekt
   
Kosynierzy
Meritus
   
Bronowianka
Zielonka
   
17. kolejka
Respekt
Kosynierzy
   
Prądniczanka
Staszkówka Jelna
   
Starówka
Piast Skawina
   
Bronowianka
AS Progres
   
Meritus
Zielonka
   
18. kolejka
Piast Skawina
Bronowianka
   
Staszkówka Jelna
Starówka
   
Kosynierzy
Prądniczanka
   
Meritus
Respekt
   
AS Progres
Zielonka