I liga kobiet - gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 17.08.2014
Unifreeze Górzno
Błękitni Stargard
17.08.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
17.08.2014  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
17.08.2014  
Zamłynie Radom
Praga Warszawa
17.08.2014  
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
22.10.2014  
2. kolejka 24.08.2014
Błękitni Stargard
Polonia Poznań
24.08.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin
24.08.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Zamłynie Radom
24.08.2014  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Stomilanki Olsztyn
24.08.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
UKS SMS Łódź
24.08.2014  
3. kolejka 30.08.2014
UKS SMS Łódź
Błękitni Stargard
30.08.2014  
Zamłynie Radom
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
30.08.2014  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Unifreeze Górzno
31.08.2014  
Medyk II Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
31.08.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Praga Warszawa
31.08.2014  
4. kolejka 06.09.2014
Błękitni Stargard
Praga Warszawa
06.09.2014  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Medyk II Konin
06.09.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
06.09.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Stomilanki Olsztyn
06.09.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
Zamłynie Radom
07.09.2014  
5. kolejka 21.09.2014
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Błękitni Stargard
21.09.2014  
Zamłynie Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
21.09.2014  
Medyk II Konin
Unifreeze Górzno
21.09.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
21.09.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
19.10.2014  
6. kolejka 27.09.2014
UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk II Konin
27.09.2014  
Błękitni Stargard
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
28.09.2014  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Praga Warszawa
28.09.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
Polonia Poznań
28.09.2014  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Zamłynie Radom
28.09.2014  
7. kolejka 04.10.2014
Zamłynie Radom
Błękitni Stargard
05.10.2014  
Medyk II Konin
Stomilanki Olsztyn
05.10.2014  
Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS Łódź
05.10.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
05.10.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
11.11.2014  
8. kolejka 11.10.2014
UKS SMS Łódź
Praga Warszawa
11.10.2014  
Zamłynie Radom
Medyk II Konin
11.10.2014  
Błękitni Stargard
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
12.10.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
12.10.2014  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Polonia Poznań
12.10.2014  
9. kolejka 26.10.2014
Medyk II Konin
Błękitni Stargard
26.10.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Zamłynie Radom
26.10.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Stomilanki Olsztyn
26.10.2014  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Unifreeze Górzno
26.10.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
UKS SMS Łódź
09.11.2014  
10. kolejka 01.04.2015
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Stomilanki Olsztyn
01.04.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
01.04.2015  
Praga Warszawa
Zamłynie Radom
01.04.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
01.04.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Unifreeze Górzno
21.05.2015  
11. kolejka 11.04.2015
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
12.04.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
Unifreeze Górzno
12.04.2015  
Medyk II Konin
Praga Warszawa
12.04.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Błękitni Stargard
12.04.2015  
Zamłynie Radom
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
12.04.2015  
12. kolejka 18.04.2015
Praga Warszawa
Polonia Poznań
18.04.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
18.04.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Zamłynie Radom
19.04.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Stomilanki Olsztyn
19.04.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
UKS SMS Łódź
19.04.2015  
13. kolejka 25.04.2015
Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź
25.04.2015  
Medyk II Konin
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
25.04.2015  
Praga Warszawa
Błękitni Stargard
26.04.2015  
Zamłynie Radom
Unifreeze Górzno
26.04.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
26.04.2015  
14. kolejka 02.05.2015
UKS SMS Łódź
Zamłynie Radom
02.05.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Polonia Poznań
03.05.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Praga Warszawa
03.05.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Stomilanki Olsztyn
03.05.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Medyk II Konin
06.05.2015  
15. kolejka 09.05.2015
Zamłynie Radom
Stomilanki Olsztyn
09.05.2015  
Medyk II Konin
UKS SMS Łódź
09.05.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Błękitni Stargard
09.05.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Unifreeze Górzno
10.05.2015  
Praga Warszawa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
10.05.2015  
16. kolejka 16.05.2015
Unifreeze Górzno
Praga Warszawa
16.05.2015  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Medyk II Konin
16.05.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
Polonia Poznań
16.05.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Zamłynie Radom
16.05.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
16.05.2015  
17. kolejka 30.05.2015
Medyk II Konin
Zamłynie Radom
30.05.2015  
Praga Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź
30.05.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Stomilanki Olsztyn
30.05.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Unifreeze Górzno
30.05.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Błękitni Stargard
30.05.2015  
18. kolejka 07.06.2015
Zamłynie Radom
Polonia Poznań
   
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Praga Warszawa
07.06.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Medyk II Konin
07.06.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
07.06.2015