II liga kobiet - gr. śląska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 30.08.2014
Darbor Bolesławice
Rolnik II Głogówek
30.08.2014  
Jaskółki Chorzów
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
30.08.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
30.08.2014  
KKS Zabrze
Polonia Bytom
30.08.2014  
Gwiazda Prószków
AZS II Wrocław
30.08.2014  
2. kolejka 06.09.2014
Rolnik II Głogówek
AZS II Wrocław
06.09.2014  
Polonia Bytom
Gwiazda Prószków
06.09.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
06.09.2014  
Darbor Bolesławice
Jaskółki Chorzów
06.09.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KKS Zabrze
02.11.2014  
3. kolejka 13.09.2014
Jaskółki Chorzów
Rolnik II Głogówek
13.09.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Darbor Bolesławice
13.09.2014  
KKS Zabrze
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
13.09.2014  
Gwiazda Prószków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13.09.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
Polonia Bytom
13.09.2014  
4. kolejka 20.09.2014
Rolnik II Głogówek
Polonia Bytom
10.09.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS II Wrocław
20.09.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Gwiazda Prószków
20.09.2014  
Darbor Bolesławice
KKS Zabrze
20.09.2014  
Jaskółki Chorzów
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
20.09.2014  
5. kolejka 27.09.2014
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Rolnik II Głogówek
27.09.2014  
KKS Zabrze
Jaskółki Chorzów
27.09.2014  
Gwiazda Prószków
Darbor Bolesławice
27.09.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
27.09.2014  
Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27.09.2014  
6. kolejka 04.10.2014
Rolnik II Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
04.10.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Polonia Bytom
04.10.2014  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Gwiazda Prószków
04.10.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
KKS Zabrze
04.10.2014  
Darbor Bolesławice
AZS II Wrocław
02.11.2014  
7. kolejka 11.10.2014
KKS Zabrze
Rolnik II Głogówek
11.10.2014  
Gwiazda Prószków
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
11.10.2014  
AZS II Wrocław
Jaskółki Chorzów
11.10.2014  
Polonia Bytom
Darbor Bolesławice
11.10.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
11.10.2014  
8. kolejka 18.10.2014
Rolnik II Głogówek
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
18.10.2014  
Darbor Bolesławice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18.10.2014  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Polonia Bytom
18.10.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
AZS II Wrocław
18.10.2014  
KKS Zabrze
Gwiazda Prószków
18.10.2014  
9. kolejka 25.10.2014
AZS II Wrocław
KKS Zabrze
25.10.2014  
Polonia Bytom
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
25.10.2014  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Jaskółki Chorzów
25.10.2014  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Gwiazda Prószków
04.11.2014  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Darbor Bolesławice
28.03.2015  
10. kolejka 11.04.2015
Rolnik II Głogówek
Darbor Bolesławice
11.04.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Jaskółki Chorzów
11.04.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
11.04.2015  
Polonia Bytom
KKS Zabrze
11.04.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Gwiazda Prószków
11.04.2015  
11. kolejka 18.04.2015
AZS II Wrocław
Rolnik II Głogówek
18.04.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
Polonia Bytom
18.04.2015  
KKS Zabrze
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18.04.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
18.04.2015  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Darbor Bolesławice
18.04.2015  
12. kolejka 25.04.2015
Rolnik II Głogówek
Jaskółki Chorzów
25.04.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
25.04.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
KKS Zabrze
25.04.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwiazda Prószków
25.04.2015  
Polonia Bytom
AZS II Wrocław
25.04.2015  
13. kolejka 02.05.2015
Polonia Bytom
Rolnik II Głogówek
02.05.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
02.05.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
02.05.2015  
KKS Zabrze
Darbor Bolesławice
02.05.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Jaskółki Chorzów
02.05.2015  
14. kolejka 09.05.2015
Rolnik II Głogówek
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
06.05.2015  
Jaskółki Chorzów
KKS Zabrze
09.05.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
Gwiazda Prószków
09.05.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
AZS II Wrocław
09.05.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Bytom
09.05.2015  
15. kolejka 16.05.2015
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik II Głogówek
16.05.2015  
Polonia Bytom
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
16.05.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Darbor Bolesławice
16.05.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
Jaskółki Chorzów
16.05.2015  
KKS Zabrze
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
16.05.2015  
16. kolejka 30.05.2015
Rolnik II Głogówek
KKS Zabrze
30.05.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Gwiazda Prószków
30.05.2015  
Jaskółki Chorzów
AZS II Wrocław
30.05.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
Polonia Bytom
30.05.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
30.05.2015  
17. kolejka 07.06.2015
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rolnik II Głogówek
07.06.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Darbor Bolesławice
07.06.2015  
Polonia Bytom
Jaskółki Chorzów
07.06.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
07.06.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
KKS Zabrze
07.06.2015  
18. kolejka 14.06.2015
Gwiazda Prószków
Rolnik II Głogówek
14.06.2015  
KKS Zabrze
AZS II Wrocław
14.06.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Polonia Bytom
14.06.2015  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14.06.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
14.06.2015