III liga kobiet - gr. zachodniopomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 06.09.2014
Zalew Stepnica
Fala Międzyzdroje
06.09.2014  
LUKS Przecław
Pomorzanin Nowogard
06.09.2014  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia II Szczecin
06.09.2014  
Orzeł Wałcz
Vielgovia Szczecin
07.09.2014  
2. kolejka 13.09.2014
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Orzeł Wałcz
13.09.2014  
Zalew Stepnica
LUKS Przecław
13.09.2014  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14.09.2014  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Olimpia II Szczecin
26.10.2014  
3. kolejka 27.09.2014
Olimpia II Szczecin
Vielgovia Szczecin
27.09.2014  
Orzeł Wałcz
Zalew Stepnica
27.09.2014  
LUKS Przecław
Fala Międzyzdroje
27.09.2014  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pomorzanin Nowogard
27.09.2014  
4. kolejka 11.10.2014
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Olimpia II Szczecin
11.10.2014  
Zalew Stepnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
11.10.2014  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Vielgovia Szczecin
12.10.2014  
LUKS Przecław
Orzeł Wałcz
12.10.2014  
5. kolejka 18.10.2014
Vielgovia Szczecin
Pomorzanin Nowogard
19.10.2014  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Zalew Stepnica
19.10.2014  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
LUKS Przecław
19.10.2014  
Orzeł Wałcz
Fala Międzyzdroje
29.03.2015  
6. kolejka 08.11.2014
Zalew Stepnica
Vielgovia Szczecin
08.11.2014  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Pomorzanin Nowogard
09.11.2014  
LUKS Przecław
Olimpia II Szczecin
09.11.2014  
Orzeł Wałcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
09.11.2014  
7. kolejka 15.11.2014
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Fala Międzyzdroje
15.11.2014  
Vielgovia Szczecin
LUKS Przecław
16.11.2014  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Orzeł Wałcz
13.03.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Zalew Stepnica
28.03.2015  
8. kolejka 11.04.2015
Vielgovia Szczecin
Orzeł Wałcz
11.04.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
LUKS Przecław
11.04.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Zalew Stepnica
12.04.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12.04.2015  
9. kolejka 18.04.2015
Orzeł Wałcz
Pomorzanin Nowogard
18.04.2015  
LUKS Przecław
Zalew Stepnica
18.04.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Fala Międzyzdroje
19.04.2015  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Vielgovia Szczecin
19.04.2015  
10. kolejka 25.04.2015
Vielgovia Szczecin
Olimpia II Szczecin
25.04.2015  
Zalew Stepnica
Orzeł Wałcz
25.04.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25.04.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
LUKS Przecław
26.04.2015  
11. kolejka 01.05.2015
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zalew Stepnica
01.05.2015  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Fala Międzyzdroje
02.05.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
LUKS Przecław
02.05.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Pomorzanin Nowogard
03.05.2015  
12. kolejka 16.05.2015
Zalew Stepnica
Olimpia II Szczecin
16.05.2015  
LUKS Przecław
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16.05.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Vielgovia Szczecin
17.05.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Orzeł Wałcz
17.05.2015  
13. kolejka 30.05.2015
Vielgovia Szczecin
Zalew Stepnica
30.05.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
LUKS Przecław
31.05.2015  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Orzeł Wałcz
31.05.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Fala Międzyzdroje
01.06.2015  
14. kolejka 07.06.2015
LUKS Przecław
Vielgovia Szczecin
07.06.2015  
Zalew Stepnica
Pomorzanin Nowogard
07.06.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
Olimpia II Szczecin
07.06.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
07.06.2015