III liga kobiet - gr. pomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 06.09.2014
Unia Korzybie
Canicuła Bytów
06.09.2014  
Sztorm II
Centrum Pelplin
06.09.2014  
Olimpico Malbork
Checz Gdynia
06.09.2014  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
GKS Żukowo
06.09.2014  
2. kolejka 13.09.2014
Canicuła Bytów
GKS Żukowo
13.09.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
13.09.2014  
Centrum Pelplin
Olimpico Malbork
13.09.2014  
Unia Korzybie
Sztorm II
13.09.2014  
3. kolejka 27.09.2014
Sztorm II
Canicuła Bytów
27.09.2014  
Olimpico Malbork
Unia Korzybie
27.09.2014  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Centrum Pelplin
27.09.2014  
GKS Żukowo
Checz Gdynia
27.09.2014  
4. kolejka 11.10.2014
Canicuła Bytów
Checz Gdynia
11.10.2014  
Centrum Pelplin
GKS Żukowo
11.10.2014  
Unia Korzybie
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
11.10.2014  
Sztorm II
Olimpico Malbork
11.10.2014  
5. kolejka 18.10.2014
Olimpico Malbork
Canicuła Bytów
18.10.2014  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Sztorm II
18.10.2014  
GKS Żukowo
Unia Korzybie
18.10.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Centrum Pelplin
18.10.2014  
6. kolejka 02.11.2014
Canicuła Bytów
Centrum Pelplin
02.11.2014  
Unia Korzybie
Checz Gdynia
02.11.2014  
Sztorm II
GKS Żukowo
02.11.2014  
Olimpico Malbork
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
02.11.2014  
7. kolejka 08.11.2014
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Canicuła Bytów
08.11.2014  
GKS Żukowo
Olimpico Malbork
08.11.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Sztorm II
08.11.2014  
Centrum Pelplin
Unia Korzybie
08.11.2014  
8. kolejka 11.04.2015
Checz Gdynia
Olimpico Malbork
11.04.2015  
Canicuła Bytów
Unia Korzybie
11.04.2015  
Centrum Pelplin
Sztorm II
11.04.2015  
GKS Żukowo
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
11.04.2015  
9. kolejka 18.04.2015
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Checz Gdynia
18.04.2015  
GKS Żukowo
Canicuła Bytów
18.04.2015  
Olimpico Malbork
Centrum Pelplin
18.04.2015  
Sztorm II
Unia Korzybie
18.04.2015  
10. kolejka 25.04.2015
Checz Gdynia
GKS Żukowo
25.04.2015  
Canicuła Bytów
Sztorm II
25.04.2015  
Centrum Pelplin
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
25.04.2015  
Unia Korzybie
Olimpico Malbork
25.04.2015  
11. kolejka 02.05.2015
Checz Gdynia
Canicuła Bytów
02.05.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Unia Korzybie
02.05.2015  
GKS Żukowo
Centrum Pelplin
02.05.2015  
Olimpico Malbork
Sztorm II
02.05.2015  
12. kolejka 16.05.2015
Canicuła Bytów
Olimpico Malbork
16.05.2015  
Centrum Pelplin
Checz Gdynia
16.05.2015  
Sztorm II
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
16.05.2015  
Unia Korzybie
GKS Żukowo
16.05.2015  
13. kolejka 30.05.2015
Checz Gdynia
Unia Korzybie
30.05.2015  
Centrum Pelplin
Canicuła Bytów
30.05.2015  
GKS Żukowo
Sztorm II
30.05.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Olimpico Malbork
31.05.2015  
14. kolejka 07.06.2015
Canicuła Bytów
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
07.06.2015  
Olimpico Malbork
GKS Żukowo
07.06.2015  
Sztorm II
Checz Gdynia
07.06.2015  
Unia Korzybie
Centrum Pelplin
07.06.2015