III liga kobiet - gr. łódzka


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 30.08.2014
UKS SMS II Łódź
Wojownik
30.08.2014  
Pisia
Tomaszów II
30.08.2014  
PTC Pabianice
SMS III
30.08.2014  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MOSiR Sieradz
31.08.2014  
Błękitni
Kotan Girls
23.11.2014  
2. kolejka 06.09.2014
MOSiR Sieradz
Kotan Girls
06.09.2014  
SMS III
Błękitni
06.09.2014  
Tomaszów II
PTC Pabianice
06.09.2014  
Wojownik
Pisia
07.09.2014  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
UKS SMS II Łódź
07.09.2014  
3. kolejka 12.09.2014
UKS SMS II Łódź
MOSiR Sieradz
12.09.2014  
Pisia
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
13.09.2014  
PTC Pabianice
Wojownik
13.09.2014  
Kotan Girls
SMS III
13.09.2014  
Błękitni
Tomaszów II
14.09.2014  
4. kolejka 17.09.2014
MOSiR Sieradz
SMS III
17.09.2014  
Tomaszów II
Kotan Girls
17.09.2014  
Wojownik
Błękitni
17.09.2014  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
PTC Pabianice
17.09.2014  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Pisia
17.09.2014  
5. kolejka 27.09.2014
Pisia
MOSiR Sieradz
27.09.2014  
PTC Pabianice
UKS SMS II Łódź
27.09.2014  
Kotan Girls
Wojownik
27.09.2014  
SMS III
Tomaszów II
27.09.2014  
Błękitni
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
28.09.2014  
6. kolejka 01.10.2014
MOSiR Sieradz
Tomaszów II
01.10.2014  
Wojownik
SMS III
01.10.2014  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Kotan Girls
01.10.2014  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Błękitni
01.10.2014  
Pisia
PTC Pabianice
01.10.2014  
7. kolejka 11.10.2014
PTC Pabianice
MOSiR Sieradz
11.10.2014  
Kotan Girls
UKS SMS II Łódź
11.10.2014  
SMS III
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
11.10.2014  
Tomaszów II
Wojownik
11.10.2014  
Błękitni
Pisia
12.10.2014  
8. kolejka 18.10.2014
MOSiR Sieradz
Wojownik
18.10.2014  
UKS SMS II Łódź
SMS III
18.10.2014  
Pisia
Kotan Girls
18.10.2014  
PTC Pabianice
Błękitni
18.10.2014  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Tomaszów II
19.10.2014  
9. kolejka 29.10.2014
Błękitni
MOSiR Sieradz
29.10.2014  
Kotan Girls
PTC Pabianice
29.10.2014  
SMS III
Pisia
29.10.2014  
Tomaszów II
UKS SMS II Łódź
29.10.2014  
Wojownik
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
29.10.2014  
10. kolejka 11.04.2015
Tomaszów II
Pisia
11.04.2015  
Wojownik
UKS SMS II Łódź
11.04.2015  
MOSiR Sieradz
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
11.04.2015  
Kotan Girls
Błękitni
12.04.2015  
SMS III
PTC Pabianice
12.04.2015  
11. kolejka 18.04.2015
UKS SMS II Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
18.04.2015  
Pisia
Wojownik
19.04.2015  
Błękitni
SMS III
19.04.2015  
Kotan Girls
MOSiR Sieradz
19.04.2015  
PTC Pabianice
Tomaszów II
19.04.2015  
12. kolejka 02.05.2015
SMS III
Kotan Girls
02.05.2015  
Tomaszów II
Błękitni
02.05.2015  
Wojownik
PTC Pabianice
02.05.2015  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Pisia
02.05.2015  
MOSiR Sieradz
UKS SMS II Łódź
03.05.2015  
13. kolejka 06.05.2015
SMS III
MOSiR Sieradz
06.05.2015  
Pisia
UKS SMS II Łódź
06.05.2015  
PTC Pabianice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
06.05.2015  
Błękitni
Wojownik
06.05.2015  
Kotan Girls
Tomaszów II
10.05.2015  
14. kolejka 16.05.2015
Tomaszów II
SMS III
16.05.2015  
Wojownik
Kotan Girls
16.05.2015  
UKS SMS II Łódź
PTC Pabianice
16.05.2015  
MOSiR Sieradz
Pisia
16.05.2015  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Błękitni
17.05.2015  
15. kolejka 30.05.2015
SMS III
Wojownik
30.05.2015  
Tomaszów II
MOSiR Sieradz
30.05.2015  
Błękitni
UKS SMS II Łódź
31.05.2015  
Kotan Girls
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
31.05.2015  
PTC Pabianice
Pisia
31.05.2015  
16. kolejka 06.06.2015
Wojownik
Tomaszów II
06.06.2015  
Pisia
Błękitni
06.06.2015  
MOSiR Sieradz
PTC Pabianice
06.06.2015  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Kotan Girls
07.06.2015  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
SMS III
08.06.2015  
17. kolejka 13.06.2015
SMS III
UKS SMS II Łódź
13.06.2015  
Tomaszów II
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
13.06.2015  
Wojownik
MOSiR Sieradz
13.06.2015  
Błękitni
PTC Pabianice
14.06.2015  
Kotan Girls
Pisia
14.06.2015  
18. kolejka 20.06.2015
Pisia
SMS III
20.06.2015  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Wojownik
20.06.2015  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Tomaszów II
20.06.2015  
PTC Pabianice
Kotan Girls
20.06.2015  
MOSiR Sieradz
Błękitni
20.06.2015