II liga kobiet - gr. kujawsko-pomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2015
Górnicza Konin
Noteć Inowrocław
   
KKP Chełmża
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
22.08.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
Błękitni Stargard
22.08.2015  
Kotwica Kórnik
KKP II Bydgoszcz
22.08.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Olimp Gościno
22.08.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
13.09.2015  
2. kolejka 29.08.2015
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Olimp Gościno
29.08.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
29.08.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Kotwica Kórnik
29.08.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia II Szczecin
29.08.2015  
KKP Chełmża
GOSRiT Luzino
10.09.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Górnicza Konin
06.10.2015  
3. kolejka 05.09.2015
GOSRiT Luzino
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
05.09.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
KKP Chełmża
05.09.2015  
Kotwica Kórnik
Błękitni Stargard
05.09.2015  
Górnicza Konin
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
05.09.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
KKP II Bydgoszcz
05.09.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Noteć Inowrocław
05.09.2015  
4. kolejka 19.09.2015
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Noteć Inowrocław
19.09.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Olimp Gościno
19.09.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
19.09.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Górnicza Konin
19.09.2015  
KKP Chełmża
Kotwica Kórnik
19.09.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
Olimpia II Szczecin
19.09.2015  
5. kolejka 26.09.2015
Olimpia II Szczecin
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
26.09.2015  
Kotwica Kórnik
GOSRiT Luzino
26.09.2015  
Górnicza Konin
KKP Chełmża
26.09.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Błękitni Stargard
26.09.2015  
Olimp Gościno
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
26.09.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
KKP II Bydgoszcz
26.09.2015  
6. kolejka 03.10.2015
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
KKP II Bydgoszcz
03.10.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Noteć Inowrocław
03.10.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
Olimp Gościno
03.10.2015  
KKP Chełmża
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
03.10.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
Górnicza Konin
03.10.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Kotwica Kórnik
03.10.2015  
7. kolejka 17.10.2015
Kotwica Kórnik
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
17.10.2015  
Górnicza Konin
Olimpia II Szczecin
17.10.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino
17.10.2015  
Olimp Gościno
KKP Chełmża
17.10.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Błękitni Stargard
17.10.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
17.10.2015  
8. kolejka 24.10.2015
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
24.10.2015  
KKP Chełmża
Noteć Inowrocław
24.10.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
Olimp Gościno
24.10.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
24.10.2015  
Kotwica Kórnik
Górnicza Konin
24.10.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
KKP II Bydgoszcz
22.11.2015  
9. kolejka 31.10.2015
Górnicza Konin
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
31.10.2015  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Kotwica Kórnik
31.10.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Olimpia II Szczecin
31.10.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
GOSRiT Luzino
31.10.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
KKP Chełmża
31.10.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Błękitni Stargard
31.10.2015  
10. kolejka 07.11.2015
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Błękitni Stargard
07.11.2015  
KKP Chełmża
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
07.11.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
KKP II Bydgoszcz
07.11.2015  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Noteć Inowrocław
07.11.2015  
Kotwica Kórnik
Olimp Gościno
07.11.2015  
Górnicza Konin
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
07.11.2015  
11. kolejka 14.11.2015
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14.11.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Kotwica Kórnik
14.11.2015  
Błękitni Stargard
KKP Chełmża
14.11.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Górnicza Konin
15.11.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Olimpia II Szczecin
15.11.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
GOSRiT Luzino
15.11.2015  
12. kolejka 26.03.2016
Błękitni Stargard
GOSRiT Luzino
20.03.2016  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
KKP Chełmża
26.03.2016  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Kotwica Kórnik
26.03.2016  
Olimp Gościno
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
26.03.2016  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Olimpia II Szczecin
24.04.2016  
Noteć Inowrocław
Górnicza Konin
24.04.2016  
13. kolejka 02.04.2016
Olimp Gościno
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
02.04.2016  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Noteć Inowrocław
02.04.2016  
Kotwica Kórnik
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
02.04.2016  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Błękitni Stargard
02.04.2016  
GOSRiT Luzino
KKP Chełmża
02.04.2016  
Górnicza Konin
KKP II Bydgoszcz
03.04.2016  
14. kolejka 09.04.2016
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GOSRiT Luzino
09.04.2016  
KKP Chełmża
Olimpia II Szczecin
09.04.2016  
Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kórnik
09.04.2016  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Górnicza Konin
09.04.2016  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
09.04.2016  
Noteć Inowrocław
Olimp Gościno
09.04.2016  
15. kolejka 16.04.2016
Noteć Inowrocław
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16.04.2016  
Olimp Gościno
KKP II Bydgoszcz
16.04.2016  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
16.04.2016  
Górnicza Konin
Błękitni Stargard
16.04.2016  
Kotwica Kórnik
KKP Chełmża
16.04.2016  
Olimpia II Szczecin
GOSRiT Luzino
16.04.2016  
16. kolejka 30.04.2016
KKP Chełmża
Górnicza Konin
27.04.2016  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Olimpia II Szczecin
30.04.2016  
GOSRiT Luzino
Kotwica Kórnik
30.04.2016  
Błękitni Stargard
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
30.04.2016  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Olimp Gościno
30.04.2016  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Noteć Inowrocław
30.04.2016  
17. kolejka 07.05.2016
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
KKP Chełmża
07.05.2016  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
08.05.2016  
Górnicza Konin
GOSRiT Luzino
08.05.2016  
Kotwica Kórnik
Olimpia II Szczecin
08.05.2016  
Olimp Gościno
Błękitni Stargard
13.05.2016  
Noteć Inowrocław
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
14.05.2016  
18. kolejka 21.05.2016
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Kotwica Kórnik
   
Olimpia II Szczecin
Górnicza Konin
21.05.2016  
GOSRiT Luzino
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
21.05.2016  
KKP Chełmża
Olimp Gościno
21.05.2016  
Błękitni Stargard
Noteć Inowrocław
21.05.2016  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KKP II Bydgoszcz
21.05.2016  
19. kolejka 28.05.2016
Noteć Inowrocław
KKP Chełmża
28.05.2016  
Olimp Gościno
GOSRiT Luzino
28.05.2016  
Górnicza Konin
Kotwica Kórnik
28.05.2016  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
29.05.2016  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard
29.05.2016  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Olimpia II Szczecin
29.05.2016  
20. kolejka 04.06.2016
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Górnicza Konin
15.05.2016  
Kotwica Kórnik
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
04.06.2016  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Olimp Gościno
04.06.2016  
GOSRiT Luzino
Noteć Inowrocław
04.06.2016  
KKP Chełmża
KKP II Bydgoszcz
04.06.2016  
Błękitni Stargard
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
04.06.2016  
21. kolejka 12.06.2016
Błękitni Stargard
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
12.06.2016  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KKP Chełmża
12.06.2016  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
GOSRiT Luzino
12.06.2016  
Noteć Inowrocław
Olimpia II Szczecin
12.06.2016  
Olimp Gościno
Kotwica Kórnik
12.06.2016  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Górnicza Konin
12.06.2016  
22. kolejka 19.06.2016
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
19.06.2016  
Górnicza Konin
Olimp Gościno
19.06.2016  
Kotwica Kórnik
Noteć Inowrocław
19.06.2016  
Olimpia II Szczecin
KKP II Bydgoszcz
19.06.2016  
GOSRiT Luzino
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
19.06.2016  
KKP Chełmża
Błękitni Stargard
19.06.2016