III liga kobiet - gr. śląska II


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 29.08.2015
Granica
Wisła Skoczów
29.08.2015  
MKS Żory
Wilki
29.08.2015  
Polonia
Gwarek
29.08.2015  
Gim. Istebna
Rekord II
30.08.2015  
KKP Mikołów
Gamów
30.08.2015  
2. kolejka 05.09.2015
Wisła Skoczów
MKS Żory
05.09.2015  
Polonia
Granica
05.09.2015  
Gamów
Gwarek
05.09.2015  
Rekord II
Wilki
06.09.2015  
Gim. Istebna
KKP Mikołów
09.09.2015  
3. kolejka 19.09.2015
KKP Mikołów
Rekord II
19.09.2015  
Granica
Gamów
19.09.2015  
MKS Żory
Polonia
19.09.2015  
Wilki
Wisła Skoczów
19.09.2015  
Gwarek
Gim. Istebna
19.09.2015  
4. kolejka 26.09.2015
Rekord II
Wisła Skoczów
26.09.2015  
Polonia
Wilki
26.09.2015  
Gamów
MKS Żory
26.09.2015  
Gim. Istebna
Granica
26.09.2015  
KKP Mikołów
Gwarek
26.09.2015  
5. kolejka 03.10.2015
Granica
KKP Mikołów
03.10.2015  
MKS Żory
Gim. Istebna
03.10.2015  
Wilki
Gamów
03.10.2015  
Wisła Skoczów
Polonia
03.10.2015  
Gwarek
Rekord II
03.10.2015  
6. kolejka 17.10.2015
Rekord II
Polonia
17.10.2015  
Gamów
Wisła Skoczów
17.10.2015  
Gim. Istebna
Wilki
17.10.2015  
KKP Mikołów
MKS Żory
17.10.2015  
Granica
Gwarek
17.10.2015  
7. kolejka 24.10.2015
Granica
Rekord II
24.10.2015  
Wisła Skoczów
Gim. Istebna
24.10.2015  
Polonia
Gamów
24.10.2015  
MKS Żory
Gwarek
24.10.2015  
Wilki
KKP Mikołów
25.10.2015  
8. kolejka 31.10.2015
Wilki
Gwarek
10.10.2015  
Rekord II
Gamów
31.10.2015  
Gim. Istebna
Polonia
31.10.2015  
KKP Mikołów
Wisła Skoczów
31.10.2015  
Granica
MKS Żory
31.10.2015  
9. kolejka 07.11.2015
MKS Żory
Rekord II
07.11.2015  
Wilki
Granica
07.11.2015  
Polonia
KKP Mikołów
07.11.2015  
Gamów
Gim. Istebna
07.11.2015  
Wisła Skoczów
Gwarek
07.11.2015  
10. kolejka 19.03.2016
Gamów
KKP Mikołów
20.03.2016  
Wisła Skoczów
Granica
20.03.2016  
Wilki
MKS Żory
20.03.2016  
Rekord II
Gim. Istebna
29.03.2016  
Polonia
Gwarek
15.05.2016  
11. kolejka 02.04.2015
MKS Żory
Wisła Skoczów
02.04.2015  
Granica
Polonia
02.04.2015  
Wilki
Rekord II
03.04.2015  
KKP Mikołów
Gim. Istebna
03.04.2015  
Gwarek
Gamów
03.04.2016  
12. kolejka 09.04.2016
Rekord II
KKP Mikołów
09.04.2016  
Gamów
Granica
09.04.2016  
Polonia
MKS Żory
09.04.2016  
Gim. Istebna
Gwarek
09.04.2016  
Wisła Skoczów
Wilki
10.04.2016  
13. kolejka 16.04.2016
Wisła Skoczów
Rekord II
16.04.2016  
MKS Żory
Gamów
16.04.2016  
Granica
Gim. Istebna
16.04.2016  
Gwarek
KKP Mikołów
16.04.2016  
Wilki
Polonia
17.04.2016  
14. kolejka 23.04.2016
Rekord II
Gwarek
23.04.2016  
Gim. Istebna
MKS Żory
23.04.2016  
Gamów
Wilki
23.04.2016  
Polonia
Wisła Skoczów
23.04.2016  
KKP Mikołów
Granica
24.04.2016  
15. kolejka 30.04.2016
Polonia
Rekord II
30.04.2016  
Wisła Skoczów
Gamów
30.04.2016  
MKS Żory
KKP Mikołów
30.04.2016  
Wilki
Gim. Istebna
01.05.2016  
Granica
Gwarek
01.05.2016  
16. kolejka 07.05.2016
Rekord II
Granica
07.05.2016  
Gwarek
MKS Żory
07.05.2016  
Gim. Istebna
Wisła Skoczów
07.05.2016  
Gamów
Polonia
07.05.2016  
KKP Mikołów
Wilki
08.05.2016  
17. kolejka 22.05.2016
Gamów
Rekord II
22.05.2016  
Polonia
Gim. Istebna
22.05.2016  
Wisła Skoczów
KKP Mikołów
22.05.2016  
Wilki
Gwarek
22.05.2016  
MKS Żory
Granica
22.05.2016  
18. kolejka 29.05.2016
Rekord II
MKS Żory
29.05.2016  
Granica
Wilki
29.05.2016  
Gwarek
Wisła Skoczów
29.05.2016  
KKP Mikołów
Polonia
29.05.2016  
Gim. Istebna
Gamów
29.05.2016