III liga kobiet - gr. warmińsko-mazurska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 29.08.2015
Sokół Ostróda
Jurand Barciany
29.08.2015  
LZS Wikielec
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
29.08.2015  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Victoria Bartoszyce
29.08.2015  
Olimpia Olsztynek
Mamry Giżycko
30.08.2015  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA pauzuje.
2. kolejka 05.09.2015
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Victoria Bartoszyce
05.09.2015  
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
05.09.2015  
Jurand Barciany
LZS Wikielec
05.09.2015  
Mamry Giżycko
Sokół Ostróda
05.09.2015  
Olimpia Olsztynek pauzuje.
3. kolejka 12.09.2015
LZS Wikielec
Mamry Giżycko
12.09.2015  
Victoria Bartoszyce
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
13.09.2015  
Olimpia Olsztynek
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
13.09.2015  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Jurand Barciany
07.11.2015  
Sokół Ostróda pauzuje.
4. kolejka 19.09.2015
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
19.09.2015  
Jurand Barciany
Victoria Bartoszyce
19.09.2015  
Mamry Giżycko
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
19.09.2015  
Olimpia Olsztynek
Sokół Ostróda
20.09.2015  
LZS Wikielec pauzuje.
5. kolejka 26.09.2015
Sokół Ostróda
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
26.09.2015  
LZS Wikielec
Olimpia Olsztynek
26.09.2015  
Victoria Bartoszyce
Mamry Giżycko
26.09.2015  
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
Jurand Barciany
26.09.2015  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA pauzuje.
6. kolejka 03.10.2015
Sokół Ostróda
LZS Wikielec
03.10.2015  
Mamry Giżycko
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
03.10.2015  
Olimpia Olsztynek
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
04.10.2015  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Jurand Barciany
15.11.2015  
Victoria Bartoszyce pauzuje.
7. kolejka 10.10.2015
LZS Wikielec
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
10.10.2015  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Sokół Ostróda
10.10.2015  
Victoria Bartoszyce
Olimpia Olsztynek
10.10.2015  
Jurand Barciany
Mamry Giżycko
10.10.2015  
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn pauzuje.
8. kolejka 17.10.2015
Sokół Ostróda
Victoria Bartoszyce
17.10.2015  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Mamry Giżycko
17.10.2015  
LZS Wikielec
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
17.10.2015  
Olimpia Olsztynek
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
18.10.2015  
Jurand Barciany pauzuje.
9. kolejka 24.10.2015
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
Sokół Ostróda
24.10.2015  
Jurand Barciany
Olimpia Olsztynek
24.10.2015  
Victoria Bartoszyce
LZS Wikielec
27.10.2015  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
21.11.2015  
Mamry Giżycko pauzuje.
10. kolejka 16.04.2016
Jurand Barciany
Sokół Ostróda
16.04.2016  
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
LZS Wikielec
16.04.2016  
Victoria Bartoszyce
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
16.04.2016  
Mamry Giżycko
Olimpia Olsztynek
15.05.2016  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA pauzuje.
11. kolejka 24.04.2016
Jurand Barciany
LZS Wikielec
 
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
 
Victoria Bartoszyce
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
24.04.2016  
Sokół Ostróda
Mamry Giżycko
24.04.2016  
pauzuje.
12. kolejka 03.05.2016
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Jurand Barciany
 
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
Victoria Bartoszyce
03.05.2016  
Mamry Giżycko
LZS Wikielec
03.05.2016  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Olimpia Olsztynek
03.05.2016  
pauzuje.
13. kolejka 08.05.2016
Victoria Bartoszyce
Jurand Barciany
 
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
08.05.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Mamry Giżycko
08.05.2016  
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Olsztynek
18.06.2016  
pauzuje.
14. kolejka 21.05.2016
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
Jurand Barciany
 
Olimpia Olsztynek
LZS Wikielec
21.05.2016  
Mamry Giżycko
Victoria Bartoszyce
22.05.2016  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Sokół Ostróda
22.05.2016  
pauzuje.
15. kolejka 29.05.2016
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
Jurand Barciany
 
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Olimpia Olsztynek
02.04.2016  
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
Mamry Giżycko
29.05.2016  
LZS Wikielec
Sokół Ostróda
29.05.2016  
pauzuje.
16. kolejka 04.06.2016
Mamry Giżycko
Jurand Barciany
 
Olimpia Olsztynek
Victoria Bartoszyce
01.05.2016  
Sokół Ostróda
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
05.06.2016  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
LZS Wikielec
05.06.2016  
pauzuje.
17. kolejka 12.06.2016
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
Olimpia Olsztynek
12.06.2016  
Victoria Bartoszyce
Sokół Ostróda
12.06.2016  
Mamry Giżycko
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
12.06.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
LZS Wikielec
12.06.2016  
pauzuje.
18. kolejka 19.06.2016
Olimpia Olsztynek
Jurand Barciany
 
Sokół Ostróda
KKP Stomil II Olsztyn
19.06.2016  
OKS Stomil II Olsztyn SA
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
19.06.2016  
LZS Wikielec
Victoria Bartoszyce
19.06.2016  
pauzuje.