III liga kobiet - gr. zachodniopomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 02.09.2015
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Błękitni II Stargard
30.08.2015  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Energetyk Gryfino
02.09.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
02.09.2015  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Olimpia III Szczecin
02.09.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Zalew Stepnica
02.09.2015  
2. kolejka 05.09.2015
Energetyk Gryfino
Błękitni II Stargard
05.09.2015  
Zalew Stepnica
Pomorzanin Nowogard
05.09.2015  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Fala Międzyzdroje
05.09.2015  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
05.09.2015  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Orzeł Wałcz
05.09.2015  
3. kolejka 19.09.2015
Orzeł Wałcz
Energetyk Gryfino
19.09.2015  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
19.09.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Olimpia III Szczecin
19.09.2015  
Błękitni II Stargard
Zalew Stepnica
19.09.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25.10.2015  
4. kolejka 26.09.2015
Energetyk Gryfino
Zalew Stepnica
26.09.2015  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Błękitni II Stargard
26.09.2015  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pomorzanin Nowogard
26.09.2015  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Fala Międzyzdroje
26.09.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
Vielgovia Szczecin
26.09.2015  
5. kolejka 03.10.2015
Vielgovia Szczecin
Energetyk Gryfino
12.09.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Orzeł Wałcz
03.10.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
03.10.2015  
Błękitni II Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
03.10.2015  
Zalew Stepnica
Olimpia III Szczecin
03.10.2015  
6. kolejka 14.10.2015
Energetyk Gryfino
Olimpia III Szczecin
14.10.2015  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zalew Stepnica
14.10.2015  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Błękitni II Stargard
14.10.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
Pomorzanin Nowogard
14.10.2015  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Fala Międzyzdroje
14.10.2015  
7. kolejka 17.10.2015
Fala Międzyzdroje
Energetyk Gryfino
17.10.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Vielgovia Szczecin
17.10.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
Błękitni II Stargard
17.10.2015  
Zalew Stepnica
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
17.10.2015  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18.11.2015  
8. kolejka 07.11.2015
Energetyk Gryfino
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
07.11.2015  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Olimpia III Szczecin
07.11.2015  
Orzeł Wałcz
Zalew Stepnica
07.11.2015  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Błękitni II Stargard
07.11.2015  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Pomorzanin Nowogard
07.11.2015  
9. kolejka 14.11.2015
Błękitni II Stargard
Fala Międzyzdroje
14.11.2015  
Zalew Stepnica
Vielgovia Szczecin
14.11.2015  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
14.11.2015  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Energetyk Gryfino
15.11.2015  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Orzeł Wałcz
15.11.2015  
10. kolejka 19.03.2016
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Energetyk Gryfino
19.03.2016  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Orzeł Wałcz
19.03.2016  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Vielgovia Szczecin
19.03.2016  
Zalew Stepnica
Fala Międzyzdroje
19.03.2016  
Błękitni II Stargard
Pomorzanin Nowogard
19.03.2016  
11. kolejka 02.04.2016
Błękitni II Stargard
Energetyk Gryfino
02.04.2016  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Zalew Stepnica
02.04.2016  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Olimpia III Szczecin
02.04.2016  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Vielgovia Szczecin
02.04.2016  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Orzeł Wałcz
02.04.2016  
12. kolejka 09.04.2016
Energetyk Gryfino
Orzeł Wałcz
09.04.2016  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Vielgovia Szczecin
09.04.2016  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Fala Międzyzdroje
09.04.2016  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Pomorzanin Nowogard
09.04.2016  
Zalew Stepnica
Błękitni II Stargard
09.04.2016  
13. kolejka 16.04.2016
Zalew Stepnica
Energetyk Gryfino
16.04.2016  
Błękitni II Stargard
Olimpia III Szczecin
16.04.2016  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16.04.2016  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
16.04.2016  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Orzeł Wałcz
16.04.2016  
14. kolejka 07.05.2016
Energetyk Gryfino
Vielgovia Szczecin
07.05.2016  
Orzeł Wałcz
Fala Międzyzdroje
07.05.2016  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Pomorzanin Nowogard
07.05.2016  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Błękitni II Stargard
07.05.2016  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Zalew Stepnica
07.05.2016  
15. kolejka 21.05.2016
Fala Międzyzdroje
Vielgovia Szczecin
15.05.2016  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Energetyk Gryfino
21.05.2016  
Zalew Stepnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
21.05.2016  
Błękitni II Stargard
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
21.05.2016  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Orzeł Wałcz
21.05.2016  
16. kolejka 28.05.2016
Energetyk Gryfino
Fala Międzyzdroje
28.05.2016  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Pomorzanin Nowogard
28.05.2016  
Błękitni II Stargard
Orzeł Wałcz
28.05.2016  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Zalew Stepnica
28.05.2016  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia III Szczecin
28.05.2016  
17. kolejka 04.06.2016
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Energetyk Gryfino
04.06.2016  
Olimpia III Szczecin
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
04.06.2016  
Zalew Stepnica
Orzeł Wałcz
04.06.2016  
Błękitni II Stargard
Vielgovia Szczecin
04.06.2016  
Pomorzanin Nowogard
Fala Międzyzdroje
04.06.2016  
18. kolejka 12.06.2016
Energetyk Gryfino
Pomorzanin Nowogard
12.06.2016  
Fala Międzyzdroje
Błękitni II Stargard
12.06.2016  
Vielgovia Szczecin
Zalew Stepnica
12.06.2016  
Orzeł Wałcz
Olimpia III Szczecin
12.06.2016  
Hattrick Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12.06.2016