II liga kobiet, gr. łódzka


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 27.08.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Kolejarz Łódź
27.08.2016  
Forty Piątnica
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
27.08.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
27.08.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Jantar Ostrołęka
27.08.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
27.08.2016  
KS Teresin
UMKS Zgierz
27.08.2016  
2. kolejka 03.09.2016
Ząbkovia Ząbki
KS Teresin
03.09.2016  
Kolejarz Łódź
Forty Piątnica
03.09.2016  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Piastovia Piastów
03.09.2016  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
UMKS Zgierz
03.09.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Loczki Wyszków
03.09.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
09.10.2016  
3. kolejka 10.09.2016
Piastovia Piastów
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
10.09.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Ząbkovia Ząbki
10.09.2016  
Kolejarz Łódź
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
10.09.2016  
Forty Piątnica
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
10.09.2016  
KS Teresin
Jantar Ostrołęka
10.09.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
10.09.2016  
4. kolejka 17.09.2016
Kolejarz Łódź
Loczki Wyszków
17.09.2016  
Forty Piątnica
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
17.09.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Piastovia Piastów
17.09.2016  
Jantar Ostrołęka
UMKS Zgierz
17.09.2016  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
17.09.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
KS Teresin
17.09.2016  
5. kolejka 24.09.2016
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
 
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jantar Ostrołęka
24.09.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
Kolejarz Łódź
24.09.2016  
KS Teresin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
24.09.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
24.09.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Forty Piątnica
07.10.2016  
6. kolejka 01.10.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Jantar Ostrołęka
01.10.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Loczki Wyszków
01.10.2016  
Forty Piątnica
Piastovia Piastów
01.10.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
UMKS Zgierz
01.10.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Ząbkovia Ząbki
01.10.2016  
KS Teresin
Kolejarz Łódź
01.10.2016  
7. kolejka 15.10.2016
Jantar Ostrołęka
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
15.10.2016  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
15.10.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Kolejarz Łódź
15.10.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
15.10.2016  
KS Teresin
Forty Piątnica
19.11.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
26.11.2016  
8. kolejka 22.10.2016
Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki
22.10.2016  
Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz
22.10.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
KS Teresin
22.10.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Piastovia Piastów
22.10.2016  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
22.10.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Jantar Ostrołęka
22.10.2016  
9. kolejka 29.10.2016
Kolejarz Łódź
Jantar Ostrołęka
29.10.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
29.10.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
29.10.2016  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Forty Piątnica
29.10.2016  
KS Teresin
Loczki Wyszków
29.10.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
19.11.2016  
10. kolejka 05.11.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.11.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
UMKS Zgierz
05.11.2016  
Kolejarz Łódź
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
05.11.2016  
Forty Piątnica
Jantar Ostrołęka
05.11.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Ząbkovia Ząbki
05.11.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
KS Teresin
05.11.2016  
11. kolejka 12.11.2016
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Loczki Wyszków
12.11.2016  
KS Teresin
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
12.11.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Forty Piątnica
12.11.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Piastovia Piastów
12.11.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Kolejarz Łódź
12.11.2016  
Jantar Ostrołęka
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
12.11.2016