II liga kobiet, gr. łódzka


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 27.08.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Kolejarz Łódź
27.08.2016  
Forty Piątnica
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
27.08.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
27.08.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Jantar Ostrołęka
27.08.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
27.08.2016  
KS Teresin
UMKS Zgierz
27.08.2016  
2. kolejka 03.09.2016
Ząbkovia Ząbki
KS Teresin
03.09.2016  
Kolejarz Łódź
Forty Piątnica
03.09.2016  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Piastovia Piastów
03.09.2016  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
UMKS Zgierz
03.09.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Loczki Wyszków
03.09.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
09.10.2016  
3. kolejka 10.09.2016
Piastovia Piastów
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
10.09.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Ząbkovia Ząbki
10.09.2016  
Kolejarz Łódź
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
10.09.2016  
Forty Piątnica
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
10.09.2016  
KS Teresin
Jantar Ostrołęka
10.09.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
10.09.2016  
4. kolejka 17.09.2016
Kolejarz Łódź
Loczki Wyszków
17.09.2016  
Forty Piątnica
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
17.09.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Piastovia Piastów
17.09.2016  
Jantar Ostrołęka
UMKS Zgierz
17.09.2016  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
17.09.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
KS Teresin
17.09.2016  
5. kolejka 24.09.2016
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
 
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jantar Ostrołęka
24.09.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
Kolejarz Łódź
24.09.2016  
KS Teresin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
24.09.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
24.09.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Forty Piątnica
07.10.2016  
6. kolejka 01.10.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Jantar Ostrołęka
01.10.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Loczki Wyszków
01.10.2016  
Forty Piątnica
Piastovia Piastów
01.10.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
UMKS Zgierz
01.10.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Ząbkovia Ząbki
01.10.2016  
KS Teresin
Kolejarz Łódź
01.10.2016  
7. kolejka 15.10.2016
Jantar Ostrołęka
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
15.10.2016  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
15.10.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Kolejarz Łódź
15.10.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
15.10.2016  
KS Teresin
Forty Piątnica
19.11.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
26.11.2016  
8. kolejka 22.10.2016
Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki
22.10.2016  
Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz
22.10.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
KS Teresin
22.10.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
Piastovia Piastów
22.10.2016  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
22.10.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Jantar Ostrołęka
22.10.2016  
9. kolejka 29.10.2016
Kolejarz Łódź
Jantar Ostrołęka
29.10.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
29.10.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
29.10.2016  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Forty Piątnica
29.10.2016  
KS Teresin
Loczki Wyszków
29.10.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
19.11.2016  
10. kolejka 05.11.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.11.2016  
Loczki Wyszków
UMKS Zgierz
05.11.2016  
Kolejarz Łódź
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
05.11.2016  
Forty Piątnica
Jantar Ostrołęka
05.11.2016  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Ząbkovia Ząbki
05.11.2016  
Piastovia Piastów
KS Teresin
05.11.2016  
11. kolejka 12.11.2016
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Loczki Wyszków
12.11.2016  
KS Teresin
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
12.11.2016  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Forty Piątnica
12.11.2016  
UMKS Zgierz
Piastovia Piastów
12.11.2016  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Kolejarz Łódź
12.11.2016  
Jantar Ostrołęka
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
12.11.2016  
12. kolejka 01.04.2017
Kolejarz Łódź
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
01.04.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Forty Piątnica
01.04.2017  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
01.04.2017  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Loczki Wyszków
01.04.2017  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Piastovia Piastów
01.04.2017  
UMKS Zgierz
KS Teresin
01.04.2017  
13. kolejka 08.04.2017
KS Teresin
Ząbkovia Ząbki
08.04.2017  
Forty Piątnica
Kolejarz Łódź
08.04.2017  
Piastovia Piastów
Jantar Ostrołęka
08.04.2017  
UMKS Zgierz
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
08.04.2017  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
08.04.2017  
Loczki Wyszków
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
27.04.2017  
14. kolejka 22.04.2017
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Piastovia Piastów
22.04.2017  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
UMKS Zgierz
22.04.2017  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Kolejarz Łódź
22.04.2017  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Forty Piątnica
22.04.2017  
Jantar Ostrołęka
KS Teresin
22.04.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Loczki Wyszków
22.04.2017  
15. kolejka 29.04.2017
Loczki Wyszków
Kolejarz Łódź
29.04.2017  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Forty Piątnica
29.04.2017  
Piastovia Piastów
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
29.04.2017  
UMKS Zgierz
Jantar Ostrołęka
29.04.2017  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
29.04.2017  
KS Teresin
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
29.04.2017  
16. kolejka 07.05.2017
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
07.05.2017  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Ząbkovia Ząbki
07.05.2017  
Kolejarz Łódź
Piastovia Piastów
07.05.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KS Teresin
07.05.2017  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
UMKS Zgierz
07.05.2017  
Forty Piątnica
Loczki Wyszków
07.05.2017  
17. kolejka 13.05.2017
Jantar Ostrołęka
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
13.05.2017  
Loczki Wyszków
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
13.05.2017  
Piastovia Piastów
Forty Piątnica
13.05.2017  
UMKS Zgierz
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
13.05.2017  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
13.05.2017  
Kolejarz Łódź
KS Teresin
13.05.2017  
18. kolejka 20.05.2017
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Jantar Ostrołęka
20.05.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Ząbkovia Ząbki
20.05.2017  
Kolejarz Łódź
UMKS Zgierz
20.05.2017  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Loczki Wyszków
20.05.2017  
Forty Piątnica
KS Teresin
20.05.2017  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Piastovia Piastów
20.05.2017  
19. kolejka 27.05.2017
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejarz Łódź
27.05.2017  
UMKS Zgierz
Forty Piątnica
27.05.2017  
KS Teresin
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
27.05.2017  
Piastovia Piastów
Loczki Wyszków
27.05.2017  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
27.05.2017  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
27.05.2017  
20. kolejka 03.06.2017
Jantar Ostrołęka
Kolejarz Łódź
03.06.2017  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
UMKS Zgierz
03.06.2017  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów
03.06.2017  
Forty Piątnica
Ząbkovia Ząbki
03.06.2017  
Loczki Wyszków
KS Teresin
03.06.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
03.06.2017  
21. kolejka 10.06.2017
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
10.06.2017  
UMKS Zgierz
Loczki Wyszków
10.06.2017  
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
Kolejarz Łódź
10.06.2017  
Jantar Ostrołęka
Forty Piątnica
10.06.2017  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
10.06.2017  
KS Teresin
Piastovia Piastów
10.06.2017  
22. kolejka 17.06.2017
Loczki Wyszków
Ząbkovia Ząbki
17.06.2017  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
KS Teresin
17.06.2017  
Forty Piątnica
Helios EKOSPORT Białystok
17.06.2017  
Piastovia Piastów
UMKS Zgierz
17.06.2017  
Kolejarz Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
17.06.2017  
OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA
Jantar Ostrołęka
17.06.2017  
14. kolejka 22.04.2017

Helios EKOSPORT Białystok

0:1

22.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Piastovia Piastów

Ząbkovia Ząbki

4:2

22.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

UMKS Zgierz

OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA

3:0

22.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Kolejarz Łódź

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

1:0

22.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Forty Piątnica

Jantar Ostrołęka

1:0

22.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

KS Teresin

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

4:1

22.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Loczki Wyszków

15. kolejka 29.04.2017

Loczki Wyszków

:

29.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Kolejarz Łódź

OKS Stomil Olsztyn SA

:

29.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Forty Piątnica

Piastovia Piastów

:

29.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

UMKS Zgierz

:

29.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Jantar Ostrołęka

Ząbkovia Ząbki

:

29.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

KS Teresin

:

29.04.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Helios EKOSPORT Białystok

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości