II liga kobiet, gr. lubelska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 20.08.2016
SMS Niemce
Bronowianka Kraków
20.08.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Grodziszczanka
20.08.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Victoria Gaj
20.08.2016  
Zielińska x6, Budzyn x5, Maslejova x3
Respekt Myślenice
Łysica Bodzentyn
20.08.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Moravia Morawica
20.08.2016  
Widok Lublin
DAP Dębica
22.09.2016  
2. kolejka 27.08.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Moravia Morawica
27.08.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Naprzód Sobolów
27.08.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Respekt Myślenice
27.08.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Starówka Nowy Sącz
27.08.2016  
DAP Dębica
Tarnovia Tarnów
27.08.2016  
SMS Niemce
Widok Lublin
27.08.2016  
3. kolejka 03.09.2016
Tarnovia Tarnów
SMS Niemce
03.09.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
Grodziszczanka
03.09.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Victoria Gaj
03.09.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Łysica Bodzentyn
03.09.2016  
Widok Lublin
Bronowianka Kraków
13.10.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
DAP Dębica
19.11.2016  
4. kolejka 10.09.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Łysica Bodzentyn
10.09.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Moravia Morawica
10.09.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Naprzód Sobolów
10.09.2016  
DAP Dębica
Respekt Myślenice
10.09.2016  
SMS Niemce
Starówka Nowy Sącz
10.09.2016  
Widok Lublin
Tarnovia Tarnów
10.09.2016  
5. kolejka 17.09.2016
Tarnovia Tarnów
Bronowianka Kraków
17.09.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Widok Lublin
17.09.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
SMS Niemce
17.09.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
DAP Dębica
17.09.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Grodziszczanka
17.09.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Victoria Gaj
17.09.2016  
6. kolejka 01.10.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Victoria Gaj
01.10.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Łysica Bodzentyn
01.10.2016  
DAP Dębica
Moravia Morawica
01.10.2016  
SMS Niemce
Naprzód Sobolów
01.10.2016  
Widok Lublin
Respekt Myślenice
01.10.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
01.10.2016  
7. kolejka 08.10.2016
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Bronowianka Kraków
08.10.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów
08.10.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Widok Lublin
08.10.2016  
Moravia Morawica
SMS Niemce
08.10.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
DAP Dębica
08.10.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Grodziszczanka
08.10.2016  
8. kolejka 22.10.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Grodziszczanka
22.10.2016  
DAP Dębica
Victoria Gaj
22.10.2016  
SMS Niemce
Łysica Bodzentyn
22.10.2016  
Widok Lublin
Moravia Morawica
22.10.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Naprzód Sobolów
22.10.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Respekt Myślenice
22.10.2016  
9. kolejka 29.10.2016
Respekt Myślenice
Bronowianka Kraków
29.10.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
29.10.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Tarnovia Tarnów
29.10.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Widok Lublin
29.10.2016  
Victoria Gaj
SMS Niemce
29.10.2016  
DAP Dębica
Grodziszczanka
29.10.2016  
10. kolejka 05.11.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
DAP Dębica
05.11.2016  
SMS Niemce
Grodziszczanka
05.11.2016  
Widok Lublin
Victoria Gaj
05.11.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Łysica Bodzentyn
05.11.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Moravia Morawica
05.11.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
Naprzód Sobolów
05.11.2016  
11. kolejka 12.11.2016
Naprzód Sobolów
Bronowianka Kraków
12.11.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Respekt Myślenice
12.11.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Starówka Nowy Sącz
12.11.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Tarnovia Tarnów
12.11.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Widok Lublin
12.11.2016  
DAP Dębica
SMS Niemce
12.11.2016