futsal Ekstraliga północ


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 19.11.2016
AZS AWF Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
19.11.2016  
Wasil x2, Zduńczyk x2, Dymitrowicz x2, Kowalska, Worosilak, Pepłowska, Grodzka - Hossa x5, Bała x3
Kotwica Kórnik
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
19.11.2016  
Boguszyńska x2, Marek x2, Nowak, Jacewicz, samobójcza - Sieńko
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
20.11.2016  
Tarnowska, Busza, Zając, Kosiorek
2. kolejka 26.11.2016
AZS UAM Poznań
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
26.11.2016  
Zając, Marczak, Kosiorek, Busza
Unifreeze Górzno
Kotwica Kórnik
26.11.2016  
na boisku 7:3 dla Unifreeze, zwerfikowano jako walkower, Bała x3, Hossa x2, Głowacka, samobójcza - Nowak, Marek, Sikora
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
26.11.2016  
Grodzka, Zajączkowska, Dymińska
3. kolejka 04.12.2016
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
04.12.2016  
Odolińska - Zajączkowska, Dymińska, samobójcza x2
AZS UAM Poznań
Kotwica Kórnik
04.12.2016  
Zając - Sikora x2, Nowak, Marek
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
Unifreeze Górzno
04.12.2016  
Pawłowska, Urbanowicz, samobójcza - Bała x2
4. kolejka 10.12.2016
AZS AWF Warszawa
Kotwica Kórnik
10.12.2016  
Pepłowska, Kołomyjec, Wasil, Worosilak - Cerajewska x2
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
10.12.2016  
Sieńko x2, Włodarczyk
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UAM Poznań
10.12.2016  
Bała - Kosiorek x3, Pawlik, Marczak
5. kolejka 17.12.2016
Kotwica Kórnik
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
17.12.2016  
Marek x3, Boguszyńska, Cerajewska
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
17.12.2016  
Odolińska, Włodarczyk - Bałą x2, Szymczak, Głąb
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS AWF Warszawa
17.12.2016  
Zając x3, Czudzińska, Kosiorek - Pepłowska x2
6. kolejka 07.01.2017
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS AWF Warszawa
07.01.2017  
Bała x2, Siwicka - Kowalska, Worosilak, Grodzka, Kołomyjec
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Kotwica Kórnik
07.01.2017  
Nikisz - Wlekła x2, Sikora, Jacewicz, Ładniak, Dziabaszewska, Boguszyńska
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
AZS UAM Poznań
07.01.2017  
Janiec - ?
7. kolejka 14.01.2017
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
15.01.2017  
Nikisz - Tyl, Czudzińska, Zając
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
AZS AWF Warszawa
15.01.2017  
Grodzka x3, Worosilak x2, Dymińska, Zajączkowska, Pepłowska
Kotwica Kórnik
Unifreeze Górzno
18.01.2017  
Cerajewska x2, Nowak, Sikora, Marek - Głab, Bała, Siwicka
8. kolejka 21.01.2017
Kotwica Kórnik
AZS UAM Poznań
21.01.2017  
Sikora, Czudzińska, Kosiorek
AZS AWF Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
22.01.2017  
Grodzka x4, Zduńczyk, Witoń, Pepłowska, samobójcza - Włodarczyk x2
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
22.01.2017  
Bała x2, Siwicka - Urbanowicz x4
9. kolejka 28.01.2017
Kotwica Kórnik
AZS AWF Warszawa
25.01.2017  
Boguszyńska x2, Marek - Dymińska x2, Worosilak, Kowalska, Kołomyjec
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
28.01.2017  
AZS UAM Poznań
Unifreeze Górzno
01.02.2017  
Zając x2, Sikora, Czudzińska, Marczak, samobójcza - Szymczak
10. kolejka 04.02.2017
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
Kotwica Kórnik
03.02.2017  
Pawłowska - Zielińska
Unifreeze Górzno
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
04.02.2017  
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
04.02.2017  
Dymińska, samobójcza – Zając, Marczak, Sikora, Kosiorek