futsal Ekstraliga południe


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka
Gol Częstochowa
AZS U.Ś Katowice
 
Wójcik x2, Uchnast x2, Jeziorska - Wdowińska x2, Ryszawy
Rolnik Głogówek
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
 
Sotor, Kasperska, Ejzel - Adler, Basta
AZS UJ Kraków
TS ROW Rybnik
 
Maziarz
2. kolejka
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
AZS U.Ś Katowice
 
Basta, Sobolewska - Wachulex x2, Wdowińska
AZS UJ Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
 
Zapała, Sitarz
Rolnik Głogówek
TS ROW Rybnik
 
Kasperska, Sotor - Sobkowicz x3, Pluta
3. kolejka
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
 
Uchnast, Wójcik - Sotor x2, Ejzel x2, Gogolin, Pawłowska
AZS U.Ś Katowice
AZS UJ Kraków
 
Siatarz x2, Kubaszek x2, Godecka x2, Bartosiewicz, Ładocha
TS ROW Rybnik
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
 
Pluta, Mihaldova, samobójcza - Matyja, Karcz
4. kolejka
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS U.Ś Katowice
 
Ejzel x3, Pawłowska, Lipka, Rudner - Luty
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
AZS UJ Kraków
 
Gruchacz, Sobolewska - Dul
TS ROW Rybnik
Gol Częstochowa
 
Sobkowicz - Uchnast
5. kolejka
Gol Częstochowa
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
 
Uchnast, Jeziorska - Sobolewska x3, Król x2, Basta, Matyja
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
 
Knysak, Zapała - Kościelniak
AZS U.Ś Katowice
TS ROW Rybnik
 
Wachulec - Sobkowicz x3, Botor x2, Pluta
6. kolejka
AZS U.Ś Katowice
Gol Częstochowa
 
Luty , Wójcik - Sikorska, Jeziorska, Chóras
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
Rolnik Głogówek
 
Basta x2, Wójcik, Sobolewska
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS UJ Kraków
 
Pluta x2 - Sitarz x2, Maziar,z Wilk
7. kolejka
AZS U.Ś Katowice
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
 
Ryszawy, Deda - Darda, Żak
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UJ Kraków
 
Maziarz x3, Knysak, Wilk
TS ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Głogówek
 
Mihaldova x2, Szymanowska x2 - Sotor x3, Lipka x2, Pawłowska, Gogolin, Ejzel
8. kolejka
Rolnik Głogówek
Gol Częstochowa
 
Sotor x2, Pałowska x2, Lipka, Gogolin, Ejzel - Jeziorska, Wodarz, Wójcik, Klyta
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS U.Ś Katowice
 
Maziarz x2, Bartosiewicz x2, Gozdecka, Sitarz
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
TS ROW Rybnik
 
9. kolejka
AZS U.Ś Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
 
Wdwoińska x2, Luty - Dubiel x4, Sotor x3, Ejzel, Bąk
AZS UJ Kraków
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
 
Knysak, Dyba
Gol Częstochowa
TS ROW Rybnik
 
Lizoń, Szymanowska, Sobkowicz
10. kolejka
Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
Gol Częstochowa
 
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
 
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS U.Ś Katowice