II liga kobiet, gr. lubelska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 26.08.2017
LKS Wierzchowiska
Łysica Bodzentyn
26.08.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Starówka Nowy Sącz
26.08.2017  
Widok Lublin
Staszkówka Jelna
26.08.2017  
Sparta Daleszyce
DAP Dębica
26.08.2017  
Majdan Sieniawski
Bronowianka Kraków
26.08.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Naprzód Sobolów
29.08.2017  
2. kolejka 02.09.2017
Majdan Sieniawski
Sparta Daleszyce
01.09.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Moravia Morawica
02.09.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Respekt Myślenice
02.09.2017  
Staszkówka Jelna
LKS Wierzchowiska
02.09.2017  
DAP Dębica
Widok Lublin
02.09.2017  
Bronowianka Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów
02.09.2017  
3. kolejka 09.09.2017
Sparta Daleszyce
Bronowianka Kraków
09.09.2017  
Widok Lublin
Majdan Sieniawski
09.09.2017  
LKS Wierzchowiska
DAP Dębica
09.09.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Staszkówka Jelna
09.09.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Łysica Bodzentyn
09.09.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
09.09.2017  
4. kolejka 16.09.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
16.09.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Naprzód Sobolów
16.09.2017  
Staszkówka Jelna
Moravia Morawica
16.09.2017  
Majdan Sieniawski
LKS Wierzchowiska
16.09.2017  
Sparta Daleszyce
Widok Lublin
16.09.2017  
DAP Dębica
Respekt Myślenice
30.09.2017  
5. kolejka 23.09.2017
Widok Lublin
Bronowianka Kraków
23.09.2017  
LKS Wierzchowiska
Sparta Daleszyce
23.09.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Majdan Sieniawski
23.09.2017  
Moravia Morawica
DAP Dębica
23.09.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Staszkówka Jelna
23.09.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Łysica Bodzentyn
23.09.2017  
6. kolejka 08.10.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Łysica Bodzentyn
08.10.2017  
Staszkówka Jelna
Starówka Nowy Sącz
08.10.2017  
DAP Dębica
Naprzód Sobolów
08.10.2017  
Sparta Daleszyce
Respekt Myślenice
08.10.2017  
Majdan Sieniawski
Moravia Morawica
08.10.2017  
Widok Lublin
LKS Wierzchowiska
08.10.2017  
7. kolejka 15.10.2017
LKS Wierzchowiska
Bronowianka Kraków
15.10.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Widok Lublin
15.10.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Sparta Daleszyce
15.10.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Majdan Sieniawski
15.10.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
DAP Dębica
15.10.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Staszkówka Jelna
15.10.2017  
8. kolejka 22.10.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Staszkówka Jelna
22.10.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
DAP Dębica
22.10.2017  
Majdan Sieniawski
Starówka Nowy Sącz
22.10.2017  
Sparta Daleszyce
Naprzód Sobolów
22.10.2017  
Widok Lublin
Moravia Morawica
22.10.2017  
LKS Wierzchowiska
Respekt Myślenice
22.10.2017  
9. kolejka 29.10.2017
Respekt Myślenice
Bronowianka Kraków
29.10.2017  
Moravia Morawica
LKS Wierzchowiska
29.10.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Widok Lublin
29.10.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Sparta Daleszyce
29.10.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Majdan Sieniawski
29.10.2017  
Staszkówka Jelna
DAP Dębica
29.10.2017  
10. kolejka 05.11.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
DAP Dębica
05.11.2017  
Majdan Sieniawski
Staszkówka Jelna
05.11.2017  
Sparta Daleszyce
Łysica Bodzentyn
05.11.2017  
Widok Lublin
Starówka Nowy Sącz
05.11.2017  
LKS Wierzchowiska
Naprzód Sobolów
05.11.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Moravia Morawica
05.11.2017  
11. kolejka 12.11.2017
Moravia Morawica
Bronowianka Kraków
12.11.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Respekt Myślenice
12.11.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
LKS Wierzchowiska
12.11.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Widok Lublin
12.11.2017  
Staszkówka Jelna
Sparta Daleszyce
12.11.2017  
DAP Dębica
Majdan Sieniawski
12.11.2017