futsal Ekstraliga północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 17.11.2018
AZS UAM Poznań
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
17.11.2018  
Alicja Zając (x2), Sandra Lichtenstein
Gwiazda Toruń
AZS AWF Warszawa
17.11.2018  
? - ?
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
AZS SGGW Warszawa
17.11.2018  
Natasza Urbanowicz (x3), Patrycja Salwa (x3), Izabela Pawłowska, Kornelia Okoniewska -?
2. kolejka 24.11.2018
AZS SGGW Warszawa
Gwiazda Toruń
24.11.2018  
? - Julia Frelik, Daria Gul, Magdalena Milecka
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
24.11.2018  
Aleksandra Jankowska - Patrycja Salwa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
24.11.2018  
? - ?
3. kolejka 08.12.2018
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
08.12.2018  
? - ?
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
08.12.2018  
Kornelia Okoniewska
Gwiazda Toruń
AZS UAM Poznań
08.12.2018  
? - Sandra Lichtenstein (x3), Monika Nowak (x2), Adriana Sikora, Alicja Zając, samobójcza
4. kolejka 15.12.2018
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
15.12.2018  
? - ?
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
Gwiazda Toruń
15.12.2018  
? - ?
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS AWF Warszawa
29.12.2018  
Sandra Lichtenstein, Anna Jacewicz – Aleksandra Marciszewska, Karolina Kołomyjec
5. kolejka 22.12.2018
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
22.12.2018  
? - ?
Gwiazda Toruń
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
22.12.2018  
? - Zuzanna Maronde, Emilia Jarzyna, Oliwia Malesa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
22.12.2018  
Aleksandra Ogonowska, Natalia Olszowska - Sandra Lichtensteim (x2), Adriana Sikora
6. kolejka 05.01.2019
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
05.01.2019  
Emilia Jarzyna - Monika Nowak, Ada Sikora, Anna Jacewicz, Sandra Lichtenstein
AZS AWF Warszawa
Gwiazda Toruń
05.01.2019  
? - Agnieszka Pencherkiewicz (x2), Julia Olkiewicz, Daria Gul
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
05.01.2019  
? - ?
7. kolejka 12.01.2019
Gwiazda Toruń
AZS SGGW Warszawa
12.01.2019  
? - ?
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
AZS UAM Poznań
12.01.2019  
Sandra Lichtenstein
AZS AWF Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
12.01.2019  
? - Zuzanna Maronde, Katarzyna Jeryng
8. kolejka 20.01.2019
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
16.01.2019  
Zuzanna Maronde - Wiktoria Słowy (x2), Natalia Świętoniowska, Lidia Sowińska
AZS UAM Poznań
Gwiazda Toruń
23.01.2019  
Anna Jacewicz, Alicja Zając, Alicja Busza - Agnieszka Penchekiewicz
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
24.01.2019  
? - Monika Lipa (x3), Magdalena Zduńczyk
9. kolejka 27.01.2019
AZS SGGW Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
27.01.2019  
? - ?
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
27.01.2019  
Katarzyna Tarnowska (x2), Adriana Sikora (x2), Dominika Dewicka, Anna Jacewicz, Alicja Zając
Gwiazda Toruń
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
27.01.2019  
Julia Frelik - Lidia Sowińska, Natasza Urbanowicz
10. kolejka 03.02.2019
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
AZS AWF Warszawa
03.02.2019  
? - ?
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Gwiazda Toruń
03.02.2019  
Zuzanna Maronde, Joanna Trzcińska, Emilia Jarzyna - Julia Frelik
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS SGGW Warszawa
03.02.2019  
Paula Fronczak (x2), Alicja Busza, Anna Jacewicz - Klaudia Dymińska (x2), Marta Witoń