I liga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 15.08.2020
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
HydroTruck Radom
15.08.2020  
Karolina Czyż, Anna Chóras, Magdalena Knysak - Aleksandra Szydło
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
15.08.2020  
Gabriela Kędzia, Paula Zawistowska, Zuzanna Szczepańska - Julia Chudy
Pogoń Tczew
Resovia Rzeszów
15.08.2020  
Magdalena Sobal, Julia Jędrzejewska - Gabriela Kaput x3, Karolina Bednarz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
UKS SMS II Łódź
15.08.2020  
Agnieszka Glinka, Julia Dyśkowska, Marta Czartoryska
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Tarnovia Tarnów
15.08.2020  
Gabriela Krawczyk x2, Gabriela Gębica, Aleksandra Skrzyniarz, Agnieszka Derus, Julia Szostak, Katarzyna Białoszewska
Praga Warszawa
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
15.08.2020  
Julia Piętakiewicz, Katja Skupień
2. kolejka 22.08.2020
HydroTruck Radom
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
22.08.2020  
Aneta Szymanowska x3
Tarnovia Tarnów
Praga Warszawa
22.08.2020  
Katarzyna Białoszewska x2, Agnieszka Derus x2, Gabriela Krawczyk, Julia Szostak
UKS SMS II Łódź
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
22.08.2020  
Marta Miś, Julia Dyśkowska, Justyna Libera - Paulina Tomasiak
Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
22.08.2020  
Karolina Matuszek
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
Pogoń Tczew
22.08.2020  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stomilanki Olsztyn
22.08.2020  
Anna Chóras x2, Karolina Czyż x2, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Katarzyna Moskała
3. kolejka 29.08.2020
Stomilanki Olsztyn
HydroTruck Radom
29.08.2020  
Aleksandra Szydło x2, Karolina Barczak, Natalia Stasikowska
Pogoń Tczew
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29.08.2020  
Magdalena Sobal - Magdalena Knysak
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
29.08.2020  
Katarzyna Ciesiółka x2, Małgorzata Ładniak, Roksana Wojtecka
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów
29.08.2020  
Paulina Tomasiak x2, Wiktoria Dudka x2, Aleksandra Cygan - Aleksandra Michalska, Karolina Matuszek, Karolina Bednarz
UKS SMS II Łódź
Praga Warszawa
29.08.2020  
Katarzyna Kałużna x3, Julia Dobroń x2, Justyna Libera x2, Marta Miś, Julia Dyśkowska, Natalia Marczak - Agnieszka Glinka
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Tarnovia Tarnów
29.08.2020  
Katarzyna Kelner x2 - Aleksandra Skrzyniarz x2
4. kolejka 05.09.2020
HydroTruck Radom
Tarnovia Tarnów
05.09.2020  
Aleksandra Szydło, Karolina Barczak - Katarzyna Białoszewska, Aleksandra Skrzyniarz
UKS SMS II Łódź
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
05.09.2020  
Marta Miś, Agnieszka Glinka, Marta Czartoryska - Julia Piętakiewicz
Resovia Rzeszów
Praga Warszawa
05.09.2020  
Wioletta Florek - Natalia Olszowska
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
05.09.2020  
Aleksandra Cygan x3, Sandra Różycka x2, Paulina Tomasiak
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
05.09.2020  
Magdalena Knysak, Katarzyna Włodarczyk
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Tczew
05.09.2020  
Dominika Cichowska
5. kolejka 12.09.2020
Pogoń Tczew
HydroTruck Radom
12.09.2020  
Sara Podsiadło - Kinga Molenda
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Stomilanki Olsztyn
12.09.2020  
Dominika Hyża - Paula Zawistowska, Gabriela Kędzia
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12.09.2020  
Paulina Tomasiak - Karolina Czyż, Magdalena Knysak, Katarzyna Moskała
Praga Warszawa
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
12.09.2020  
Dominika Dymitrowicz, Aleksandra Ogonowska - Katarzyna Mauryc, Beata Cabaj
Tarnovia Tarnów
UKS SMS II Łódź
12.09.2020  
Katarzyna Białoszewska, Gabriela Łucek - Julia Mordel x2
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Resovia Rzeszów
17.09.2020  
Roksana Gulec - Karolina Bednarz
6. kolejka 26.09.2020
HydroTruck Radom
UKS SMS II Łódź
26.09.2020  
Agnieszka Glinka
Resovia Rzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnów
26.09.2020  
Karolina Bednarz, Andrea Ząbek - Katarzyna Białoszewska, Julia Szostak
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
26.09.2020  
Beata Cabaj - Roksana Gulec, Nicole Jendrzejczyk
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Praga Warszawa
26.09.2020  
Katarzyna Moskała x2, Marta Predecka, Karolina Czyż
Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
26.09.2020  
Gabriela Kędzia - Paulina Piksa
Pogoń Tczew
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
26.09.2020  
Magdalena Sobal, Julia Jędrzejewska
7. kolejka 03.10.2020
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
HydroTruck Radom
03.10.2020  
Karina Kosiarska
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Pogoń Tczew
03.10.2020  
Sandra Różycka, Paulina Tomasiak - Paulina Magulska x2
Praga Warszawa
Stomilanki Olsztyn
03.10.2020  
Ewelina Wołosiewicz - Katarzyna Grzesik, Paula Zawistowska, Kristýna Siváková
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.10.2020  
Julia Piętakiewicz, Aleksandra PIwowarczyk - Karolina Czyż
Tarnovia Tarnów
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
03.10.2020  
Katarzyna Białoszewska x3, Agnieszka Derus x3, Gabriela Krawczyk - Beata Cabaj, Katarzyna Mauryc
UKS SMS II Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
03.10.2020  
Katarzyna Kałużna, Agnieszka Glinka - Gabriela Kaput
8. kolejka 10.10.2020
HydroTruck Radom
Resovia Rzeszów
10.10.2020  
Karolina Barczak, Aleksandra Szydło - Aleksandra Ząbek, Karolina Bednarz
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
UKS SMS II Łódź
10.10.2020  
Katarzyna Mauryc - Marta Miś, Julia Dyśkowska, samobójcza
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tarnovia Tarnów
10.10.2020  
Katarzyna Moskała x2, Magdalena Knysak - Katarzyna Białoszewska x3, Gabriela Gębica
Stomilanki Olsztyn
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
10.10.2020  
Adriana Rosiak, Daria Augustyniak, Paula Zawistowska - Julia Piętakiewicz, Nicole Jendrzejczyk
Pogoń Tczew
Praga Warszawa
10.10.2020  
Paulina Magulska x2
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
10.10.2020  
Dominika Hyży, Katarzyna Ciesiółka - Paulina Tomasiak
9. kolejka 17.10.2020
Praga Warszawa
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
17.10.2020  
Klaudia Nogalska
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Pogoń Tczew
17.10.2020  
Julia Pietakiewicz x2 - Viktoria Osowska, Oliwia Aronowska, Paulina Magulska, Sara Podsiadło
Tarnovia Tarnów
Stomilanki Olsztyn
17.10.2020  
Gabriela Gębica, samobójcza - Agnieszka Franaszak
UKS SMS II Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17.10.2020  
Oliwia Malesa x2, Julia Mordel, Natalia Marczak, Marta Czartoryska
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
HydroTruck Radom
27.10.2020  
Kinga Łomako - Amelia Chmura x2, Aleksandra Szydło, Karolina Barczak
Resovia Rzeszów
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
15.11.2020  
Gabriela Kaput x3, Natalia Antos - Agnieszka Boćkowska x2
10. kolejka 31.10.2020
HydroTruck Radom
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
31.10.2020  
Amelia Chmura, Aleksandra Zielińska, Natalia Stasikowska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów
31.10.2020  
Klaudia Nowacka x2, Karolina Czyż x2, Klaudia Adamek - Karolina Bednarz
Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź
31.10.2020  
Daria Augustyniak, Agnieszka Franaszek
Pogoń Tczew
Tarnovia Tarnów
31.10.2020  
Magdalena Sobal x3 - Adgnieszka Derus
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
31.10.2020  
Katarzyna Ciesiółka x2 - Julia Piętakiewicz
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Praga Warszawa
31.10.2020  
Paulina Tomasiak x2, Wiktoria Dudka x2, KInga Łomako, Aleksandra Cygan - Ewelina Wołosiewicz
11. kolejka 07.11.2020
Praga Warszawa
HydroTruck Radom
07.11.2020  
Anna Furmaniak - Amelia Chmura, Natalia Stasikowska, Aleksandra Szydło, Monika Płóciennik
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
07.11.2020  
Aneta Szymanowska x2, Wiktoria Błatoń - Aleksandra Cygan, Paulina Piksa
Tarnovia Tarnów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
07.11.2020  
Julia Szostak - Roksana Wojtecka
UKS SMS II Łódź
Pogoń Tczew
07.11.2020  
Wiktoria Orłowska - Martyna Tryka
Resovia Rzeszów
Stomilanki Olsztyn
07.11.2020  
Katarzyna Czyż - Paula Zawistowska x2, Katarzyna Grzesik
Piastovia ZAP Piastów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24.11.2020  
Klaudia Adamek x4, Katarzyna Moskała x3, Wiktoria Nowak x2, Anna Chóras, Martyna Gąsiorek, Wiktoria Pietrzyk
11. kolejka 07.11.2020

Praga Warszawa

1:4

07.11.2020   Uzupełnij dane

HydroTruck Radom

Anna Furmaniak - Amelia Chmura, Natalia Stasikowska, Aleksandra Szydło, Monika Płóciennik

SWD Wodzisław Śląski

3:2

07.11.2020   Uzupełnij dane

UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna

Aneta Szymanowska x2, Wiktoria Błatoń - Aleksandra Cygan, Paulina Piksa

Tarnovia Tarnów

1:1

07.11.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Julia Szostak - Roksana Wojtecka

UKS SMS II Łódź

1:1

07.11.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Pogoń Tczew

Wiktoria Orłowska - Martyna Tryka

Resovia Rzeszów

1:3

07.11.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Stomilanki Olsztyn

Katarzyna Czyż - Paula Zawistowska x2, Katarzyna Grzesik

Piastovia ZAP Piastów

0:12

24.11.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Klaudia Adamek x4, Katarzyna Moskała x3, Wiktoria Nowak x2, Anna Chóras, Martyna Gąsiorek, Wiktoria Pietrzyk
Brak zaplanowanych spotkań.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości