III liga kobiet, gr. wielkopolska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 29.08.2020
LFA Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
29.08.2020  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Victoria Niemcz
29.08.2020  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Energetyk Gryfino
29.08.2020  
Lew Lębork
Błękitni Stargard
29.08.2020  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Marcus Gdynia
21.11.2020  
Spójnia Białe Błota
GOSRiT Luzino
21.11.2020  
2. kolejka 05.09.2020
GOSRiT Luzino
Błękitni Stargard
05.09.2020  
Marcus Gdynia
KA 4 resPect Krobia
05.09.2020  
Victoria Niemcz
Victoria SP2 Sianów
05.09.2020  
Lechia Gdańsk
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
05.09.2020  
Spójnia Białe Błota
LFA Szczecin
05.09.2020  
Energetyk Gryfino
Lew Lębork
21.11.2020  
3. kolejka 12.09.2020
LFA Szczecin
GOSRiT Luzino
12.09.2020  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Spójnia Białe Błota
12.09.2020  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Lechia Gdańsk
12.09.2020  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Victoria Niemcz
12.09.2020  
Lew Lębork
Marcus Gdynia
12.09.2020  
Błękitni Stargard
Energetyk Gryfino
12.09.2020  
4. kolejka 19.09.2020
LFA Szczecin
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
 
GOSRiT Luzino
Energetyk Gryfino
19.09.2020  
Victoria Niemcz
Lew Lębork
19.09.2020  
Spójnia Białe Błota
Victoria SP2 Sianów
19.09.2020  
Marcus Gdynia
Błękitni Stargard
19.09.2020  
Lechia Gdańsk
KA 4 resPect Krobia
19.09.2020  
5. kolejka 26.09.2020
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
GOSRiT Luzino
26.09.2020  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
LFA Szczecin
26.09.2020  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Spójnia Białe Błota
26.09.2020  
Lew Lębork
Lechia Gdańsk
26.09.2020  
Błękitni Stargard
Victoria Niemcz
26.09.2020  
Energetyk Gryfino
Marcus Gdynia
26.09.2020  
6. kolejka 03.10.2020
GOSRiT Luzino
Marcus Gdynia
03.10.2020  
Victoria Niemcz
Energetyk Gryfino
03.10.2020  
Lechia Gdańsk
Błękitni Stargard
03.10.2020  
Spójnia Białe Błota
Lew Lębork
03.10.2020  
LFA Szczecin
KA 4 resPect Krobia
03.10.2020  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Victoria SP2 Sianów
03.10.2020  
7. kolejka 10.10.2020
Victoria SP2 Sianów
GOSRiT Luzino
10.10.2020  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
10.10.2020  
Lew Lębork
LFA Szczecin
10.10.2020  
Błękitni Stargard
Spójnia Białe Błota
10.10.2020  
Energetyk Gryfino
Lechia Gdańsk
10.10.2020  
Marcus Gdynia
Victoria Niemcz
10.10.2020  
8. kolejka 17.10.2020
GOSRiT Luzino
Victoria Niemcz
17.10.2020  
Lechia Gdańsk
Marcus Gdynia
17.10.2020  
Spójnia Białe Błota
Energetyk Gryfino
17.10.2020  
LFA Szczecin
Błękitni Stargard
17.10.2020  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Lew Lębork
17.10.2020  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KA 4 resPect Krobia
17.10.2020  
9. kolejka 24.10.2020
KA 4 resPect Krobia
GOSRiT Luzino
24.10.2020  
Lew Lębork
Victoria SP2 Sianów
24.10.2020  
Błękitni Stargard
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
24.10.2020  
Energetyk Gryfino
LFA Szczecin
24.10.2020  
Marcus Gdynia
Spójnia Białe Błota
24.10.2020  
Victoria Niemcz
Lechia Gdańsk
24.10.2020  
10. kolejka 07.11.2020
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Błękitni Stargard
 
GOSRiT Luzino
Lechia Gdańsk
07.11.2020  
Spójnia Białe Błota
Victoria Niemcz
07.11.2020  
LFA Szczecin
Marcus Gdynia
07.11.2020  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Energetyk Gryfino
07.11.2020  
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Lew Lębork
07.11.2020  
11. kolejka 14.11.2020
Lew Lębork
GOSRiT Luzino
14.11.2020  
Błękitni Stargard
KA 4 resPect Krobia
14.11.2020  
Energetyk Gryfino
Victoria SP2 Sianów
14.11.2020  
Marcus Gdynia
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
14.11.2020  
Victoria Niemcz
LFA Szczecin
14.11.2020  
Lechia Gdańsk
Spójnia Białe Błota
14.11.2020  
4. kolejka 19.09.2020

LFA Szczecin

Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska

GOSRiT Luzino

:

19.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Energetyk Gryfino

Victoria Niemcz

:

19.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Lew Lębork

Spójnia Białe Błota

:

19.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Victoria SP2 Sianów

Marcus Gdynia

:

19.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Błękitni Stargard

Lechia Gdańsk

:

19.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

KA 4 resPect Krobia

5. kolejka 26.09.2020

Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska

:

26.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

GOSRiT Luzino

Victoria SP2 Sianów

:

26.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

LFA Szczecin

KA 4 resPect Krobia

:

26.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Spójnia Białe Błota

Lew Lębork

:

26.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Lechia Gdańsk

Błękitni Stargard

:

26.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Victoria Niemcz

Energetyk Gryfino

:

26.09.2020   Uzupełnij dane

Marcus Gdynia

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości