futsal Ekstraliga południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 07.11.2020
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
07.11.2020  
Maja Szafran, Patrycja Sarapata - Monika Jaskółka, Natalia Malota
Rolnik Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
19.12.2020  
Kinga Ejzel x2, Emilia Pawłowska - Magdalena Knysak x2, Katarzyna Moskała x2, Wiktoria Nowak, Wiktoria Pietrzyk, Magdalena Skolarz
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
AZS UJ Kraków
20.12.2020  
Wiktoria Bukowiec - Zuzanna Maronde, Zofia Porada, Paulina Stachurska, Julia Szostak
2. kolejka 14.11.2020
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
14.11.2020  
Paulina Stachurska x2, Julia Godyń x2, Aleksandra Hynek x2, Zofia Porada, Julia Szostak, Kornelia Dudziak - Emilia Pawłowska
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14.11.2020  
Magdalena Matyja, Natalia Malota - Magdalena Knysak x2, Anna Chóras, Magdalena Skolarz, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Wiktoria Nowak, Laura Kłębęk, samobójcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
14.11.2020  
Julia Zielińska, Patrycja Sarapata, Maja Szafran - Paulina Rusek x2, Wiktoria Bukowiec, Natalia Pajda
3. kolejka 22.11.2020
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UJ Kraków
22.11.2020  
Magdalena Knysak x2, Wiktoria Nowak x2, Anna Chóras, Klaudia Nowacka, Katarzyna Moskała - Aleksandra Hynek, Julia Szostak
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
22.11.2020  
Moniki Markiewicz, Magdaleny Cieślik - Natalia Janus
Rolnik Głogówek
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
08.12.2020  
4. kolejka 28.11.2020
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
28.11.2020  
Kinga Pawlica x2 - Katarzyna Moskała x2, Wiktoria Nowak x2, Magdalena Knysak, Magdalena Skolarz, Anna Chóras, Martyna Gąsiąrek
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
28.11.2020  
Monika Markiewicz x2 - Kinga Ejzel x3, Ilona Kujawska
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UJ Kraków
28.11.2020  
Sandra Juszczak x2, Natalia Janus x2 - Julia Szostak
5. kolejka 13.12.2020
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
13.12.2020  
Maja Chruściel, Kinga Ejzel - Natalia Malota, Monika Jaskółka
AZS UJ Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
13.12.2020  
Julia Godyń x2, Julia Szostak, Aleksandra Hynek, Paulina Stachurska - Patrycja Sarapata
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
13.12.2020  
Wiktoria Nowak x3, Katarzyna Włodarczyk x3, Magdalena Knysak x3, Magdalena Skolarz x2, Karolina Czyż, Katarzyna Moskała, Klaudia Nowacka, samobójcza - Anna Staszczak
6. kolejka 16.01.2021
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Głogówek
 
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
 
7. kolejka 23.01.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
23.01.2021  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
23.01.2021  
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
23.01.2021  
8. kolejka 06.02.2021
AZS UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
06.02.2021  
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
06.02.2021  
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Rolnik Głogówek
06.02.2021  
9. kolejka 13.02.2021
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
13.02.2021  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
13.02.2021  
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
13.02.2021  
10. kolejka 20.02.2021
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rolnik Głogówek
20.02.2021  
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UJ Kraków
20.02.2021  
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
20.02.2021