I liga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 14.08.2021
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Rolnik Głogówek
14.08.2021  
Skra Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
14.08.2021  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Pogoń Tczew
14.08.2021  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
HydroTruck Radom
14.08.2021  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
UKS SMS II Łódź
14.08.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
Stomilanki Olsztyn
14.08.2021  
2. kolejka 21.08.2021
UKS SMS II Łódź
TS ROW Rybnik
21.08.2021  
HydroTruck Radom
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
21.08.2021  
Pogoń Tczew
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
21.08.2021  
Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
21.08.2021  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Skra Częstochowa
21.08.2021  
Rolnik Głogówek
Stomilanki Olsztyn
22.08.2021  
3. kolejka 28.08.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
28.08.2021  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
28.08.2021  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów
28.08.2021  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Pogoń Tczew
28.08.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
HydroTruck Radom
28.08.2021  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź
28.08.2021  
4. kolejka 04.09.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
UKS SMS II Łódź
04.09.2021  
HydroTruck Radom
Stomilanki Olsztyn
04.09.2021  
Pogoń Tczew
TS ROW Rybnik
04.09.2021  
Resovia Rzeszów
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
04.09.2021  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
04.09.2021  
Skra Częstochowa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
04.09.2021  
5. kolejka 11.09.2021
UKS SMS II Łódź
HydroTruck Radom
 
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Rolnik Głogówek
11.09.2021  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Skra Częstochowa
11.09.2021  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
11.09.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszów
11.09.2021  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Tczew
11.09.2021  
6. kolejka 25.09.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
HydroTruck Radom
25.09.2021  
Pogoń Tczew
UKS SMS II Łódź
25.09.2021  
Resovia Rzeszów
Stomilanki Olsztyn
25.09.2021  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
TS ROW Rybnik
25.09.2021  
Skra Częstochowa
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
25.09.2021  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
25.09.2021  
7. kolejka 02.10.2021
TS ROW Rybnik
Skra Częstochowa
02.10.2021  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
02.10.2021  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
02.10.2021  
HydroTruck Radom
Pogoń Tczew
02.10.2021  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Ząbkovia Ząbki
14.10.2021  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Rolnik Głogówek
17.10.2021  
8. kolejka 09.10.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
Pogoń Tczew
09.10.2021  
Resovia Rzeszów
HydroTruck Radom
09.10.2021  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
UKS SMS II Łódź
09.10.2021  
Skra Częstochowa
Stomilanki Olsztyn
09.10.2021  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
09.10.2021  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
TS ROW Rybnik
27.10.2021  
9. kolejka 16.10.2021
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Rolnik Głogówek
16.10.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
16.10.2021  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Ząbkovia Ząbki
16.10.2021  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Skra Częstochowa
16.10.2021  
HydroTruck Radom
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16.10.2021  
Pogoń Tczew
Resovia Rzeszów
16.10.2021  
10. kolejka 30.10.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
Resovia Rzeszów
30.10.2021  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Pogoń Tczew
30.10.2021  
Skra Częstochowa
HydroTruck Radom
30.10.2021  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
UKS SMS II Łódź
30.10.2021  
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Stomilanki Olsztyn
30.10.2021  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
TS ROW Rybnik
30.10.2021  
11. kolejka 06.11.2021
TS ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Głogówek
06.11.2021  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
06.11.2021  
UKS SMS II Łódź
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
06.11.2021  
HydroTruck Radom
Ząbkovia Ząbki
06.11.2021  
Pogoń Tczew
Skra Częstochowa
06.11.2021  
Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
06.11.2021  
9. kolejka 16.10.2021

SWD Wodzisław Śląski

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Rolnik Głogówek

TS ROW Rybnik

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna

Stomilanki Olsztyn

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Ząbkovia Ząbki

UKS SMS II Łódź

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Skra Częstochowa

HydroTruck Radom

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Pogoń Tczew

:

16.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Resovia Rzeszów

10. kolejka 30.10.2021

Rolnik Głogówek

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Resovia Rzeszów

Polonia Środa Wlkp.

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Pogoń Tczew

Skra Częstochowa

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

HydroTruck Radom

Ząbkovia Ząbki

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

UKS SMS II Łódź

UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Stomilanki Olsztyn

SWD Wodzisław Śląski

:

30.10.2021   Uzupełnij dane

TS ROW Rybnik

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości