II liga, gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 14.08.2021
Podgórze Kraków
Bielawianka Bielawa
14.08.2021  
Karolina Tylak, Katarzyna Kubik, Zuzanna Kruk, Nikola Raszkowska
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Prądniczanka Kraków
14.08.2021  
Weronika Sobczak
KSP Kielce
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
14.08.2021  
Julia Szczykutowicz - Anna Pokrywka, Patrycja Jednacz, Magdalena Paterak
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Unia Lublin
14.08.2021  
Aleksandra Krawiec, Weronika Kowalska - Marta Kazanecka, Kaja Franaszczyk
Wanda Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
14.08.2021  
Paulina Stachurska - Klaudia Nowacka x2
Respekt Myślenice pauzuje.
2. kolejka 21.08.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Śląsk II Wrocław
21.08.2021  
Katarzyna Brzeska x2
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Kraków
21.08.2021  
Zuzanna Węglarz x2, Maria Dziadkowiec, Karolina Topa, Sonia Jurka
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
21.08.2021  
Maria Gościniak x2, Małgorzata Knuła x2
Prądniczanka Kraków
KSP Kielce
21.08.2021  
Maja Rojek, Zofia Wachowska - Aleksandra Kliszewska
Podgórze Kraków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
21.08.2021  
Urszula Cop - Anna Bergier, Martyna Szymczak
Unia Lublin pauzuje.
3. kolejka 28.08.2021
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Bielawianka Bielawa
28.08.2021  
Patrycja Piekarska - Karolina Tylak, Katarzyna Kubik, Zuzanna Kruk, Zuzanna Szczepańska
KSP Kielce
Podgórze Kraków
28.08.2021  
Julia Dąbrowska x2, Julia Szczykutowicz - Urszula Cop
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Prądniczanka Kraków
28.08.2021  
Aleksandra Krawiec x2, Patrycja Czerniejewska x2, Małgorzata Knuła x2, Weronika Kowalska, Patrycja Golińska
Wanda Kraków
Unia Lublin
28.08.2021  
Natalia Mucha - Kinga Górka, Wiktoria Dymowska
Śląsk II Wrocław
Respekt Myślenice
28.08.2021  
Gabriela Siwak - Zuzanna Węglarz
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna pauzuje.
4. kolejka 04.09.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Respekt Myślenice
04.09.2021  
Marta Gnyl, Nikola Raszkowska, Zuzanna Szczepańska - Zuzanna Węglarz
Unia Lublin
Śląsk II Wrocław
04.09.2021  
Klaudia Nowacka, Martyna Sieradzka
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wanda Kraków
04.09.2021  
Małgorzata Kot, Katarzyna Śpiewak - Paulina Fiałek, Nikola Piechota
Podgórze Kraków
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
04.09.2021  
Daria Kokoszka - Emilia Paluch
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
KSP Kielce
04.09.2021  
Justyna Kubik, Julita Torzewska
Prądniczanka Kraków pauzuje.
5. kolejka 11.09.2021
KSP Kielce
Bielawianka Bielawa
11.09.2021  
Małgorzata Potocka - Katarzyna Kubik, Karolina Tylak
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
11.09.2021  
Maria Gościniak
Wanda Kraków
Prądniczanka Kraków
11.09.2021  
Natalia Mucha, Barbara Kaźmierowska - Gabriela Karp
Śląsk II Wrocław
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
11.09.2021  
Daria Matuszewska x2, Klaudia Nowacka x2, Gabriela Siwak x2, Zuzanna Szeląg
Respekt Myślenice
Unia Lublin
11.09.2021  
Angelika Kulpa x2, Mariola Stojeba - Natalia Szczygieł
Podgórze Kraków pauzuje.
6. kolejka 25.09.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Unia Lublin
25.09.2021  
Loreta Rogaciova, Karolina Tylak - Maria Dąbrowska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Respekt Myślenice
25.09.2021  
Zuzanna Węglarz x3, Soria Jurka x2, Natalia Topa, Maria Dziadkowiec
Prądniczanka Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
25.09.2021  
Klaudia Cholewa - Zuzanna Szeląg, Klaudia Nowacka, Maja Przybylak
Podgórze Kraków
Wanda Kraków
25.09.2021  
Monika Markiewicz
KSP Kielce
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
25.09.2021  
Weronika Kowalska
Pogoń Zduńska Wola pauzuje.
7. kolejka 02.10.2021
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Bielawianka Bielawa
02.10.2021  
Katarzyna Brzeska x2
Wanda Kraków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
02.10.2021  
Paulina Fiałek - Weronika Sobczak
Śląsk II Wrocław
Podgórze Kraków
02.10.2021  
Martyna Sieradzka, Anna Furmaniak
Respekt Myślenice
Prądniczanka Kraków
02.10.2021  
Zuzanna Węglarz x3, Aleksandra Misiura, Mariola Stojeba, Sonia Jurka
Unia Lublin
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
02.10.2021  
Barbara Kaznecka
KSP Kielce pauzuje.
8. kolejka 09.10.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
09.10.2021  
Martyna Kruk, Zuzanna Szczepańska, Katarzyna Brzeska
Prądniczanka Kraków
Unia Lublin
09.10.2021  
Maja Oleszczuk x2, Kaja Franaszczyk, Marta Kazanecka
Podgórze Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
09.10.2021  
Monika Markiewicz, Daria Kokoszka, Kinga Będkowska - Karolina Topa x2, Maria Topa, Maria Dziadkowiec, Zuzanna Węglarz
KSP Kielce
Wanda Kraków
09.10.2021  
Magdalena Kasperek
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Śląsk II Wrocław
23.10.2021  
Julita Torzewska, Martyna Szymczak - Karolina Iwaśko x2, Klaudia Nowacka, Natalia Kulig
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski pauzuje.
9. kolejka 16.10.2021
Wanda Kraków
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
16.10.2021  
Maria Gościniak x2, Wioletta Drygas
Śląsk II Wrocław
KSP Kielce
16.10.2021  
Karolina Iwaśko x2, Magdalena Półrolniczak, Maja Przybylak, Gabriela Siwak
Respekt Myślenice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
16.10.2021  
Sabina Kornaś, Zuzanna Węglarz, Maria Dziadkowiec, Karolina Topa
Unia Lublin
Podgórze Kraków
16.10.2021  
Maja Oleszczuk x3, Kinga Górka - Urszula Cop, Patrycja Rogowska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Prądniczanka Kraków
16.10.2021  
Emilia Motyka, Małgorzata Kot - Gabriela Karp
Bielawianka Bielawa pauzuje.
10. kolejka 30.10.2021
Bielawianka Bielawa
Prądniczanka Kraków
30.10.2021  
Karolina Tylak x3, Katarzyna Brzeska, Katarzyna Kubik, Zuzanna Kruk - Roksana Gacek
Podgórze Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
30.10.2021  
Magdalena Matyja x2, Monika Markiewicz, Patrycja Rogowska - Magdalena Paterak x2
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Unia Lublin
30.10.2021  
Agnieszka Twardowska - Maja Oleszczuk x2, Julia Gąsiorowska
KSP Kielce
Respekt Myślenice
30.10.2021  
Klaudia Rypel x2, Maria Dziadkowiec
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Śląsk II Wrocław
30.10.2021  
Aleksandra Krawiec, Małgorzata Knuła, Patrycja Golińska, Amelia Goplarek - Klaudia Nowacka
Wanda Kraków pauzuje.
11. kolejka 06.11.2021
Wanda Kraków
Bielawianka Bielawa
06.11.2021  
Katarzyna Brzeska x2
Respekt Myślenice
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
06.11.2021  
Zuzanna Węglarz, Aleksandra Misiura, Sonia Jurka - Maria Gościniak x2
Unia Lublin
KSP Kielce
06.11.2021  
Wiktoria Dymowska x2, Kaja Franaszczyk x2, Kinga Górka x2, Patrycja Wójtowicz, Maria Dąbrowska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
06.11.2021  
Małgorzata Kot - Agnieszka Twardowska
Prądniczanka Kraków
Podgórze Kraków
06.11.2021  
Wiktoria Porosło - Daria Kokoszka, Magdalena Matyja
Śląsk II Wrocław pauzuje.
12. kolejka 12.03.2022
Bielawianka Bielawa
Podgórze Kraków
12.03.2022  
Karolina Tylak, Katarzyna Brzeska - Urszula Cop
Prądniczanka Kraków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
12.03.2022  
Roksana Gacek - Justyna Kubik
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
KSP Kielce
12.03.2022  
Iwona Wdowiak, Karolina Nowak, Zuzanna Kseń, Małgorzata Kot
Unia Lublin
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
12.03.2022  
Marta Kazanecka, Natalia Szczygieł - Maria Gościniak
Śląsk II Wrocław
Wanda Kraków
12.03.2022  
Anna Furmaniak
Respekt Myślenice pauzuje.
13. kolejka 19.03.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław
Bielawianka Bielawa
19.03.2022  
Nikola Kuta - Karolina Tylak
Wanda Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
19.03.2022  
Maria Dziadkowiec, Sabina Kornaś
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
19.03.2022  
Małgorzata Knuła - Małgorzata Kot
KSP Kielce
Prądniczanka Kraków
19.03.2022  
Natalia Chlebicka, Natalia Sudomirska - Gabriela Karp, Nikola Dudek
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Podgórze Kraków
19.03.2022  
Monika Markiewicz x2
Unia Lublin pauzuje.
14. kolejka 26.03.2022
Bielawianka Bielawa
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
26.03.2022  
samobójcza - Anna Bergier
Podgórze Kraków
KSP Kielce
26.03.2022  
Magdalena Matyja x2, samobójcza
Prądniczanka Kraków
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
26.03.2022  
Małgorzata Knuła, Maria Gościniak, Marta Kraszkiewicz
Unia Lublin
Wanda Kraków
26.03.2022  
Julia Gąsiorowska x2, Maja Oleszczuk - Paulina Fiałek
Respekt Myślenice
Śląsk II Wrocław
26.03.2022  
Zuzanna Węglarz x3, Maria Dziadkowiec, Martyna Szymoniak - Klaudia Nowacka
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna pauzuje.
15. kolejka 02.04.2022
Respekt Myślenice
Bielawianka Bielawa
02.04.2022  
Sabina Kornaś - Karolina Tylak, Katarzyna Kubik
Śląsk II Wrocław
Unia Lublin
02.04.2022  
Joanna Wróblewska x2, Nikola Kuta
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Podgórze Kraków
02.04.2022  
Kinga Będkowska
KSP Kielce
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
10.04.2022  
Liana Onopko, Justyna Olesińska
Wanda Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
19.05.2022  
Paulina Rusek, Zuzanna Dudek - Małgorzata Kot
Prądniczanka Kraków pauzuje.
16. kolejka 16.04.2022
Prądniczanka Kraków
Wanda Kraków
09.04.2022  
Roksana Gacek - Wiktoria Knapczyk
Unia Lublin
Respekt Myślenice
13.04.2022  
Julia Gąsiorowska - Zuzanna Węglarz , samobójcza
Bielawianka Bielawa
KSP Kielce
16.04.2022  
Karolina Tylak x3, Sonia Nierychło x2, Katarzyna Brzeska, Maria Gródka
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
16.04.2022  
Anna Bergier - Laura Almeida x2, Aleksandra Krawiec, Sabina Napieralska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Śląsk II Wrocław
19.04.2022  
Karolina Nowak, Małgorzata Kot - Magdalena Półrolniczak, Zuzanna Warzycha
Podgórze Kraków pauzuje.
17. kolejka 23.04.2022
Unia Lublin
Bielawianka Bielawa
23.04.2022  
Julia Gąsiorowska - Sofia Gonzales, Sonia Nierychło, Yana Kotyk
Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
23.04.2022  
Kamila Topa x2, Zuzanna Węglarz x2 - Małgorzata Kot
Śląsk II Wrocław
Prądniczanka Kraków
23.04.2022  
Klaudia Nowacka x2, Maja Przybylak, Zuzanna Szeląg - Katarzyna Marszałek, Zofia Wachowska
Wanda Kraków
Podgórze Kraków
23.04.2022  
Paulina Stachurska
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
KSP Kielce
23.04.2022  
Małgorzata Knuła
Pogoń Zduńska Wola pauzuje.
18. kolejka 30.04.2022
Bielawianka Bielawa
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
30.04.2022  
Karolina Tylak x3, Katarzyna Brzeska, Loreta Rogaciova, Katarzyna Kubik, Magdalena Kapłon - Maria Gościniak x2
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Wanda Kraków
30.04.2022  
Justyna Kubik - Zuzanna Dudek x2, Magdalena Kasperek, Paulina Fiałek, Wiktoria Krzysztoń, Paulina Stachurska
Podgórze Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
30.04.2022  
Jagoda Wróbel, Zuzanna Warzycha, samobójcza
Prądniczanka Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
30.04.2022  
Zuzanna Węglarz x2, Maria Dziadkowiec x2, Klaudia Rypel
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Unia Lublin
30.04.2022  
Małgorzata Kot, Iwona Wdowiak - Marta Kazanecka, Natalia Szczygieł, Kaja Franaszczyk
KSP Kielce pauzuje.
19. kolejka 07.05.2022
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Bielawianka Bielawa
07.05.2022  
Małgorzata Kot - Karolina Tylak x3, Katarzyna Kubik, Zuzanna Kruk, Katarzyna Brzeska
Unia Lublin
Prądniczanka Kraków
07.05.2022  
Kaja Franaszczyk - Katarzyna Marszałek
Respekt Myślenice
Podgórze Kraków
07.05.2022  
Klaudia Rypel, Zuzanna Węglarz, Karolina Topa
Wanda Kraków
KSP Kielce
07.05.2022  
Anna Staszczak x2, Wiktoria Krzysztoń, Zuzanna Dudek - Aleksandra Kliszewska, Natalia Chlebicka
Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
07.05.2022  
Zuzanna Warzycha - Anna Bergier
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski pauzuje.
20. kolejka 15.05.2022
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Wanda Kraków
15.05.2022  
Laura Almeida - Anna Staszczak
KSP Kielce
Śląsk II Wrocław
15.05.2022  
Zuzanna Szeląg
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Respekt Myślenice
15.05.2022  
Justyna Kubik x2 - Zuzanna Węglarz x2, Karolina Topa, Kamila Topa, Klaudia Rypel
Podgórze Kraków
Unia Lublin
15.05.2022  
Maja Oleszczuk
Prądniczanka Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
15.05.2022  
Gabriela Karp - Małgorzata Kot x2, Sandra Oleszczuk
Bielawianka Bielawa pauzuje.
21. kolejka 21.05.2022
Prądniczanka Kraków
Bielawianka Bielawa
21.05.2022  
Katarzyna Kuciel - Karolina Tylak x4, Yana Kotyk, Katarzyna Brzeska, Sonia Nierychło
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Podgórze Kraków
21.05.2022  
Karolina Nowak
Unia Lublin
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
21.05.2022  
Dominika Przewłoka x2, Julia Gąsiorowska, Maja Oleszczuk
Respekt Myślenice
KSP Kielce
21.05.2022  
Zuzanna Węglarz x2, Kamila Topa, Angelika Kulpa - Oliwia Zięba
Śląsk II Wrocław
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
21.05.2022  
Amelia Kozina - Małgorzata Knuła, Sandra Świerblewska, Maria Gościniak
Wanda Kraków pauzuje.
22. kolejka 28.05.2022
Bielawianka Bielawa
Wanda Kraków
28.05.2022  
Karolina Tylak x2, Loreta Rogaciova x2, Katarzyna Brzeska
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Respekt Myślenice
28.05.2022  
Maria Dziadkowiec, Zuzanna Węglarz
KSP Kielce
Unia Lublin
28.05.2022  
Natalia Chlebicka, Marcelina Drej, Natalia Olesińska - Maja Oleszczuk x2
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
28.05.2022  
Justyna Kubik - Katarzyna Śpiewak
Podgórze Kraków
Prądniczanka Kraków
28.05.2022  
Marlena Brzeszczyńska, Anna Zabagło
Śląsk II Wrocław pauzuje.
22. kolejka 28.05.2022

Bielawianka Bielawa

5:0

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Wanda Kraków

Karolina Tylak x2, Loreta Rogaciova x2, Katarzyna Brzeska

Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski

0:2

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Respekt Myślenice

Maria Dziadkowiec, Zuzanna Węglarz

KSP Kielce

3:2

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Unia Lublin

Natalia Chlebicka, Marcelina Drej, Natalia Olesińska - Maja Oleszczuk x2

Pogoń Zduńska Wola

1:1

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Justyna Kubik - Katarzyna Śpiewak

Podgórze Kraków

2:0

28.05.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Prądniczanka Kraków

Marlena Brzeszczyńska, Anna Zabagło
Śląsk II Wrocław pauzuje.
Brak zaplanowanych spotkań.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości