futsal Ekstraliga południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 06.11.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
06.11.2021  
Ewa Duda, Kinga Ejzel, Nicol Wojtas - Ewelina Bolko x2, Justyna Maziarz, Paulina Guzik
Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów
07.11.2021  
Sonia Jurka x2, Karolina Topa x2, Maria Dziadkowiec, Angelika Kulpa - Natalia Wzorek x2, Katarzyna Trytek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
05.12.2021  
Magdalena Skolarz, Izabela Tracz, Wiktoria Nowak - Klaudia Kubaszek x2, Julia Basta, Natalia Janus
2. kolejka 14.11.2021
Tarnovia Tarnów
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
14.11.2021  
Weronika Najberek - Julia Łobuz, Monika Jaskółka, samobójcza
Respekt Myślenice
Rolnik Głogówek
14.11.2021  
Sonia Jurka, Maria Topa, Natalia Topa, Zuzanna Węglarz, Aleksandra Misiura, samobójcza - Aleksandra Sobkowicz, Ewa Duda, Emilia Stoklossa
AZS UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14.11.2021  
Aleksandra Hynek, Justyna Maziarz, Klaudia Gęślak - Magdalena Knyak x2, Katarzyna Moskała x2, Magdalena Skolarz, Wiktoria Nowak, Karolina Czyż, Laura Kłębek
3. kolejka 21.11.2021
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UJ Kraków
20.11.2021  
Klaudia Kubaszek x2, Maja Rojek - Natalia Nosalik x3, Aleksandra Hynek x3
Rolnik Głogówek
Tarnovia Tarnów
21.11.2021  
Kinga Ejzel x2, Aleksandra Sobkowicz - Aleksandra Skrzyniarz, Aleksandra Pleban
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Respekt Myślenice
21.11.2021  
Karolina Czyż x2, Wiktoria Nowak - Zuzanna Węglarz
4. kolejka 27.11.2021
Tarnovia Tarnów
AZS UJ Kraków
27.11.2021  
Gabriela Gębica - Natalia Nosalik x2, Ewelina Bolko, Clara Soquessa, samobójcza
Respekt Myślenice
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
28.11.2021  
Aleksandra Misura x2, Zuzanna Węglarz - Julia Szostak x3, Klaudia Kubaszek, Natalia Malota
Rolnik Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15.12.2021  
Krawczyk, Chruściel, Benroth - Czyż, Skolarz
5. kolejka 11.12.2021
AZS UJ Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
11.12.2021  
Ewelina Bolko - Natalia Topa x3, Maria Topa
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rolnik Głogówek
12.12.2021  
Julia Szostak x4, Monika Jaskółka x2, Natalia Janus, Sandra Juszczak, Klaudia Kubaszek, Maja Rojek, Katarzyna Włodarczyk - Nicol Wojtas, Emilia Pawłowska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tarnovia Tarnów
12.12.2021  
Wiktoria Nowak x4, Wiktoria Pietrzyk, Laura Kłebek, Magdalena Knysak, Julia Pelichleb - Gabriela Gębica x2
6. kolejka 08.01.2022
Tarnovia Tarnów
Respekt Myślenice
08.01.2022  
Gabriela Gębica, Karolina Piwowarczyk - Zuzanna Węglarz, samobójcza
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
09.01.2022  
Ewelina Bolko x2, Alicja Duszyk, Clara Soquessa , samobójcza - Kinga Ejzel x2, Nicol Wojtas, Aleskandra Sobkowicz
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
09.01.2022  
Natalia Malota, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, samobójcza
7. kolejka 15.01.2022
Rolnik Głogówek
Respekt Myślenice
15.01.2022  
Kinga Ejzel x2, Aneta Langosz x2, Natalia Krawczyk - Maria Dziadkowiec
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Tarnovia Tarnów
16.01.2022  
Katarzyna Włodarczyk x3, Julia Szostak x2, Maja Rojek, samobójcza - Gabriela Gębica x4, Katarzyna Białoszewska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UJ Kraków
16.01.2022  
Karolina Czyż x2, Magdalena Skolarz, Magdalena Knysak, Klaudia Nowacka - Ewelina Bolko, Natalia Nosalik, Clara Soquessa
8. kolejka 23.01.2022
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
22.01.2022  
Clara Soquessa - Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Klaudia Kubaszek
Respekt Myślenice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
23.01.2022  
Klaudia Rypel - Magdalena Knysak
Rolnik Głogówek
Tarnovia Tarnów
02.02.2022  
Kinga Ejzel x3, Jenefer Jesuino Da Costa x2 - Gabriela Krawczyk x2, Gabriela Gębica, samobójcza
9. kolejka 30.01.2022
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Respekt Myślenice
30.01.2022  
Sandra Juszczak x2, Julia Basta - Karolina Topa, Zuzanna Węglarz
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Głogówek
30.01.2022  
Maja Szafran x2, Katarzyna Moskała x2, Magdalena Knysak - Kinga Ejzel, samobójcza
AZS UJ Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów
30.01.2022  
Justyna Maziarz x3, Natalia Nosalik x2, Martyna Kurkiewicz, Ewelina Bolko, Paulina Guzik
10. kolejka 05.02.2022
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
05.02.2022  
Natalia Krawczyk - Natalia Janus, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Klaudia Kubaszek
Tarnovia Tarnów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
05.02.2022  
Karolina Piwowarczyk x2, Gabriela Krawczyk - Martyna Cygan x2, Maja Szafran
Respekt Myślenice
AZS UJ Kraków
06.02.2022  
Maria Dziadkowiec, Zuzanna Węglarz - Ewelina Bolko x2