I liga kobiet - grupa zachodnia


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 12.08.2006
KKP Bydgoszcz
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
   
Atena Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
13.08.2006  
Sparta Lubliniec
Victoria SP2 Sianów
09.10.2006  
2. kolejka 20.08.2006
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
20.08.2006  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Sparta Lubliniec
23.08.2006  
Atena Poznań
KKP Bydgoszcz
23.08.2006  
3. kolejka 26.08.2006
KKP Bydgoszcz
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
26.08.2006  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
26.08.2006  
Sparta Lubliniec
Atena Poznań
27.08.2006  
4. kolejka 02.09.2006
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
02.09.2006  
Atena Poznań
Victoria SP2 Sianów
02.09.2006  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Sparta Lubliniec
02.09.2006  
5. kolejka 09.09.2006
Sparta Lubliniec
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
09.09.2006  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KKP Bydgoszcz
09.09.2006  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Atena Poznań
10.09.2006  
6. kolejka 16.09.2006
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KKP Bydgoszcz
   
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Sparta Lubliniec
   
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Atena Poznań
16.09.2006  
7. kolejka 07.10.2006
KKP Bydgoszcz
Atena Poznań
   
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Victoria SP2 Sianów
07.10.2006  
Sparta Lubliniec
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
07.10.2006  
8. kolejka 14.10.2006
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KKP Bydgoszcz
14.10.2006  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Victoria SP2 Sianów
14.10.2006  
Atena Poznań
Sparta Lubliniec
15.10.2006  
9. kolejka 21.10.2006
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Atena Poznań
21.10.2006  
Sparta Lubliniec
KKP Bydgoszcz
21.10.2006  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
22.10.2006  
10. kolejka 28.10.2006
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Sparta Lubliniec
   
KKP Bydgoszcz
Victoria SP2 Sianów
   
Atena Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
   
11. kolejka 04.11.2006
Atena Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
   
KKP Bydgoszcz
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
   
Sparta Lubliniec
Victoria SP2 Sianów
12.11.2006  
12. kolejka 11.11.2006
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Victoria SP2 Sianów
   
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Sparta Lubliniec
   
Atena Poznań
KKP Bydgoszcz
   
13. kolejka 24.03.2007
Sparta Lubliniec
Atena Poznań
   
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
   
KKP Bydgoszcz
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
24.03.2006  
14. kolejka 31.03.2007
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
   
Atena Poznań
Victoria SP2 Sianów
   
KKP Bydgoszcz
Sparta Lubliniec
   
15. kolejka 21.04.2007
Sparta Lubliniec
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
   
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KKP Bydgoszcz
   
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Atena Poznań
   
16. kolejka 28.04.2007
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Atena Poznań
28.04.2007  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KKP Bydgoszcz
29.04.2007  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Sparta Lubliniec
29.04.2007  
17. kolejka 13.05.2007
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
   
Sparta Lubliniec
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
   
KKP Bydgoszcz
Atena Poznań
   
18. kolejka 20.05.2007
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KKP Bydgoszcz
   
Atena Poznań
Sparta Lubliniec
   
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Victoria SP2 Sianów
   
19. kolejka 26.05.2007
Sparta Lubliniec
KKP Bydgoszcz
   
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
26.05.2007  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Atena Poznań
26.05.2007  
20. kolejka 02.06.2007
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Sparta Lubliniec
02.06.2007  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Victoria SP2 Sianów
02.06.2007  
Atena Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
02.06.2007