I liga kobiet - gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 27.08.2013
Pelikan Łowicz
Praga Warszawa
27.08.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
27.08.2013  
Checz Gdynia
Medyk II Konin
28.08.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Olimpia Szczecin
28.08.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
28.08.2013  
2. kolejka 31.08.2013
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
31.08.2013  
Praga Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź
31.08.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
01.09.2013  
Olimpia Szczecin
Pelikan Łowicz
01.09.2013  
Checz Gdynia
Polonia Poznań
01.09.2013  
3. kolejka 07.09.2013
Pelikan Łowicz
Checz Gdynia
07.09.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
08.09.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Szczecin
08.09.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Praga Warszawa
08.09.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
08.09.2013  
4. kolejka 14.09.2013
Olimpia Szczecin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
14.09.2013  
Praga Warszawa
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
14.09.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
15.09.2013  
Checz Gdynia
UKS SMS Łódź
15.09.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Pelikan Łowicz
15.09.2013  
5. kolejka 28.09.2013
Medyk II Konin
Pelikan Łowicz
28.09.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Checz Gdynia
28.09.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Praga Warszawa
28.09.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Polonia Poznań
29.09.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin
29.09.2013  
6. kolejka 05.10.2013
Olimpia Szczecin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.10.2013  
Checz Gdynia
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
05.10.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
06.10.2013  
Pelikan Łowicz
UKS SMS Łódź
06.10.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Praga Warszawa
27.10.2013  
7. kolejka 12.10.2013
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Pelikan Łowicz
12.10.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
12.10.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Checz Gdynia
12.10.2013  
Praga Warszawa
Olimpia Szczecin
12.10.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk II Konin
23.11.2013  
8. kolejka 19.10.2013
Checz Gdynia
Praga Warszawa
19.10.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Olimpia Szczecin
20.10.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
20.10.2013  
Pelikan Łowicz
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
20.10.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
20.10.2013  
9. kolejka 02.11.2013
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Medyk II Konin
26.10.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
UKS SMS Łódź
02.11.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Pelikan Łowicz
02.11.2013  
Praga Warszawa
Polonia Poznań
02.11.2013  
Olimpia Szczecin
Checz Gdynia
03.11.2013  
10. kolejka 13.04.2014
Medyk II Konin
Checz Gdynia
   
Olimpia Szczecin
Polonia Poznań
13.04.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz
13.04.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
UKS SMS Łódź
13.04.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
13.04.2014  
11. kolejka 17.04.2014
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
17.04.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
17.04.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Praga Warszawa
17.04.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Olimpia Szczecin
17.04.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Checz Gdynia
17.04.2014  
12. kolejka 26.04.2014
Checz Gdynia
Pelikan Łowicz
   
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
26.04.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
26.04.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
26.04.2014  
Olimpia Szczecin
UKS SMS Łódź
27.04.2014  
13. kolejka 04.05.2014
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Medyk II Konin
04.05.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Olimpia Szczecin
04.05.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Praga Warszawa
04.05.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Checz Gdynia
04.05.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Polonia Poznań
04.05.2014  
14. kolejka 11.05.2014
Pelikan Łowicz
Medyk II Konin
11.05.2014  
Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS Łódź
11.05.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
11.05.2014  
Olimpia Szczecin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
11.05.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
11.05.2014  
15. kolejka 17.05.2014
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Checz Gdynia
   
Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin
17.05.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Olimpia Szczecin
17.05.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Polonia Poznań
17.05.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz
18.05.2014  
16. kolejka 24.05.2014
Checz Gdynia
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
   
Medyk II Konin
UKS SMS Łódź
24.05.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
25.05.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
25.05.2014  
Olimpia Szczecin
Praga Warszawa
25.05.2014  
17. kolejka 31.05.2014
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk II Konin
31.05.2014  
Praga Warszawa
Checz Gdynia
31.05.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Polonia Poznań
31.05.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Pelikan Łowicz
31.05.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
UKS SMS Łódź
31.05.2014  
18. kolejka 07.06.2014
Medyk II Konin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
07.06.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
07.06.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Praga Warszawa
07.06.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Olimpia Szczecin
07.06.2014