II liga kobiet - gr. kujawsko-pomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 31.08.2013
KS Koziołek Poznań
Błękitni Stargard
31.08.2013  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KKP II Bydgoszcz
31.08.2013  
Unifreeze Górzno
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
01.09.2013  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GOSRiT Luzino
01.09.2013  
Stilon II Gorzów
Tucholanka Tuchola
01.09.2013  
2. kolejka 07.09.2013
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KKP II Bydgoszcz
07.09.2013  
Błękitni Stargard
Victoria SP2 Sianów
07.09.2013  
GOSRiT Luzino
Stilon II Gorzów
07.09.2013  
Unifreeze Górzno
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
07.09.2013  
Tucholanka Tuchola
KS Koziołek Poznań
08.09.2013  
3. kolejka 14.09.2013
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
15.09.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
GOSRiT Luzino
15.09.2013  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard
15.09.2013  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Tucholanka Tuchola
03.11.2013  
Stilon II Gorzów
Unifreeze Górzno
09.11.2013  
4. kolejka 21.09.2013
GOSRiT Luzino
Victoria SP2 Sianów
21.09.2013  
Unifreeze Górzno
KS Koziołek Poznań
21.09.2013  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Błękitni Stargard
22.09.2013  
Tucholanka Tuchola
KKP II Bydgoszcz
22.09.2013  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Stilon II Gorzów
22.09.2013  
5. kolejka 28.09.2013
Stilon II Gorzów
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
29.09.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
29.09.2013  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
GOSRiT Luzino
29.09.2013  
Błękitni Stargard
Tucholanka Tuchola
29.09.2013  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Unifreeze Górzno
01.10.2013  
6. kolejka 05.10.2013
GOSRiT Luzino
Błękitni Stargard
05.10.2013  
Unifreeze Górzno
KKP II Bydgoszcz
05.10.2013  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Tucholanka Tuchola
06.10.2013  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Victoria SP2 Sianów
06.10.2013  
Stilon II Gorzów
KS Koziołek Poznań
06.10.2013  
7. kolejka 12.10.2013
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Stilon II Gorzów
12.10.2013  
Błękitni Stargard
Unifreeze Górzno
12.10.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
13.10.2013  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
13.10.2013  
Tucholanka Tuchola
GOSRiT Luzino
13.10.2013  
8. kolejka 19.10.2013
Unifreeze Górzno
Tucholanka Tuchola
19.10.2013  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
GOSRiT Luzino
20.10.2013  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Błękitni Stargard
20.10.2013  
Stilon II Gorzów
KKP II Bydgoszcz
20.10.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Victoria SP2 Sianów
20.10.2013  
9. kolejka 26.10.2013
Victoria SP2 Sianów
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
26.10.2013  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
KS Koziołek Poznań
27.10.2013  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
27.10.2013  
Błękitni Stargard
Stilon II Gorzów
29.10.2013  
GOSRiT Luzino
Unifreeze Górzno
30.10.2013  
10. kolejka 05.04.2014
Błękitni Stargard
KS Koziołek Poznań
   
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Unifreeze Górzno
06.04.2014  
GOSRiT Luzino
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
06.04.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Stilon II Gorzów
06.04.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Victoria SP2 Sianów
06.04.2014  
11. kolejka 12.04.2014
KKP II Bydgoszcz
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
12.04.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Błękitni Stargard
12.04.2014  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Tucholanka Tuchola
12.04.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
GOSRiT Luzino
12.04.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Unifreeze Górzno
13.04.2014  
12. kolejka 26.04.2014
GOSRiT Luzino
KS Koziołek Poznań
   
Błękitni Stargard
KKP II Bydgoszcz
26.04.2014  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
27.04.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
Stilon II Gorzów
27.04.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Victoria SP2 Sianów
27.04.2014  
13. kolejka 30.04.2014
Victoria SP2 Sianów
GOSRiT Luzino
30.03.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Tucholanka Tuchola
30.04.2014  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Unifreeze Górzno
30.04.2014  
Błękitni Stargard
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
01.05.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
10.05.2014  
14. kolejka 03.05.2014
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Stilon II Gorzów
03.05.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
KS Koziołek Poznań
03.05.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
Victoria SP2 Sianów
03.05.2014  
GOSRiT Luzino
KKP II Bydgoszcz
03.05.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Błękitni Stargard
03.05.2014  
15. kolejka 24.05.2014
Tucholanka Tuchola
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
24.05.2014  
Błękitni Stargard
GOSRiT Luzino
24.05.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Unifreeze Górzno
24.05.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
24.05.2014  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Stilon II Gorzów
24.05.2014  
16. kolejka 31.05.2014
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KS Koziołek Poznań
31.05.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Victoria SP2 Sianów
31.05.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
KKP II Bydgoszcz
31.05.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
Błękitni Stargard
31.05.2014  
GOSRiT Luzino
Tucholanka Tuchola
31.05.2014  
17. kolejka 08.06.2014
GOSRiT Luzino
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
08.06.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Unifreeze Górzno
08.06.2014  
Błękitni Stargard
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
08.06.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Stilon II Gorzów
08.06.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KS Koziołek Poznań
08.06.2014  
18. kolejka 15.06.2014
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Victoria SP2 Sianów
15.06.2014  
KS Koziołek Poznań
KKP II Bydgoszcz
15.06.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Błękitni Stargard
15.06.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Tucholanka Tuchola
15.06.2014  
Unifreeze Górzno
GOSRiT Luzino
15.06.2014