I liga kobiet - gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 01.09.2007
Korona Kielce
Strzybnica
   
Rolnik Głogówek
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
   
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Górnik Łęczna
   
Mitech Żywiec
Kolejarz Łódź
   
2. kolejka 08.09.2007
Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec
08.09.2007  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
08.09.2007  
Strzybnica
Kolejarz Łódź
09.09.2007  
Korona Kielce
Rolnik Głogówek
09.09.2007  
3. kolejka 15.09.2007
Rolnik Głogówek
Strzybnica
   
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Korona Kielce
   
Kolejarz Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
   
Mitech Żywiec
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
16.09.2007  
4. kolejka 22.09.2007
Górnik Łęczna
Strzybnica
   
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Kolejarz Łódź
   
Korona Kielce
Mitech Żywiec
   
Rolnik Głogówek
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
   
5. kolejka 06.10.2007
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Strzybnica
06.10.2007  
Mitech Żywiec
Rolnik Głogówek
07.10.2007  
Kolejarz Łódź
Korona Kielce
07.10.2007  
Górnik Łęczna
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
07.10.2007  
6. kolejka 13.10.2007
Strzybnica
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
   
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
   
Rolnik Głogówek
Kolejarz Łódź
   
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Mitech Żywiec
   
7. kolejka 20.10.2007
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Korona Kielce
20.10.2007  
Mitech Żywiec
Strzybnica
21.10.2007  
Kolejarz Łódź
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
21.10.2007  
Górnik Łęczna
Rolnik Głogówek
21.10.2007  
8. kolejka 29.03.2008
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Rolnik Głogówek
29.03.2008  
Strzybnica
Korona Kielce
30.03.2008  
Górnik Łęczna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
30.03.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
Mitech Żywiec
30.03.2008  
9. kolejka 05.04.2008
Kolejarz Łódź
Strzybnica
05.04.2008  
Mitech Żywiec
Górnik Łęczna
05.04.2008  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.04.2008  
Rolnik Głogówek
Korona Kielce
05.04.2008  
10. kolejka 13.04.2008
Strzybnica
Rolnik Głogówek
13.04.2008  
Korona Kielce
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
13.04.2008  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Mitech Żywiec
13.04.2008  
Górnik Łęczna
Kolejarz Łódź
13.04.2008  
11. kolejka 19.04.2008
Strzybnica
Górnik Łęczna
19.04.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
19.04.2008  
Mitech Żywiec
Korona Kielce
19.04.2008  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Rolnik Głogówek
19.04.2008  
12. kolejka 10.05.2008
Korona Kielce
Kolejarz Łódź
10.05.2008  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Górnik Łęczna
10.05.2008  
Strzybnica
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
11.05.2008  
Rolnik Głogówek
Mitech Żywiec
11.05.2008  
13. kolejka 25.05.2008
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
17.05.2008  
Mitech Żywiec
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
22.05.2008  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Strzybnica
25.05.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
Rolnik Głogówek
25.05.2008  
14. kolejka 30.05.2008
Rolnik Głogówek
Górnik Łęczna
30.05.2008  
Strzybnica
Mitech Żywiec
01.06.2008  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Kolejarz Łódź
01.06.2008  
Korona Kielce
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
01.06.2008