II liga kobiet - gr. śląska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2015
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
22.08.2015  
Polonia Bytom
KKS Zabrze
22.08.2015  
Mitech II Żywiec
Rolnik II Głogówek
23.08.2015  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
AZS II Wrocław
23.08.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
23.08.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
10.10.2015  
2. kolejka 29.08.2015
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Mitech II Żywiec
28.08.2015  
KKS Zabrze
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
29.08.2015  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Polonia Bytom
29.08.2015  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Darbor Bolesławice
29.08.2015  
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
29.08.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Gwiazda Prószków
30.08.2015  
3. kolejka 05.09.2015
Mitech II Żywiec
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
05.09.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
05.09.2015  
Polonia Bytom
Rolnik II Głogówek
05.09.2015  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
05.09.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
KKS Zabrze
05.09.2015  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
AZS II Wrocław
05.09.2015  
4. kolejka 19.09.2015
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
AZS II Wrocław
19.09.2015  
KKS Zabrze
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
19.09.2015  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Gwiazda Prószków
19.09.2015  
Rolnik II Głogówek
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
19.09.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Bytom
19.09.2015  
Mitech II Żywiec
Darbor Bolesławice
19.09.2015  
5. kolejka 26.09.2015
Darbor Bolesławice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
26.09.2015  
Polonia Bytom
Mitech II Żywiec
26.09.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
Rolnik II Głogówek
26.09.2015  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
26.09.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
KKS Zabrze
26.09.2015  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27.09.2015  
6. kolejka 03.10.2015
Darbor Bolesławice
Polonia Bytom
12.09.2015  
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KKS Zabrze
03.10.2015  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
AZS II Wrocław
03.10.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwiazda Prószków
03.10.2015  
Mitech II Żywiec
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
03.10.2015  
Rolnik II Głogówek
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
07.10.2015  
7. kolejka 17.10.2015
Polonia Bytom
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
17.10.2015  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17.10.2015  
KKS Zabrze
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
17.10.2015  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Darbor Bolesławice
18.10.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
Mitech II Żywiec
11.11.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Rolnik II Głogówek
11.11.2015  
8. kolejka 24.10.2015
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
24.10.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS II Wrocław
24.10.2015  
Mitech II Żywiec
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
24.10.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
Gwiazda Prószków
24.10.2015  
Polonia Bytom
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
24.10.2015  
Rolnik II Głogówek
KKS Zabrze
22.11.2015  
9. kolejka 31.10.2015
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
31.10.2015  
Gwiazda Prószków
Polonia Bytom
31.10.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
31.10.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Mitech II Żywiec
31.10.2015  
KKS Zabrze
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
31.10.2015  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Rolnik II Głogówek
31.10.2015  
10. kolejka 07.11.2015
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik II Głogówek
07.11.2015  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
07.11.2015  
Mitech II Żywiec
KKS Zabrze
07.11.2015  
Darbor Bolesławice
AZS II Wrocław
07.11.2015  
Polonia Bytom
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
07.11.2015  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Gwiazda Prószków
08.11.2015  
11. kolejka 14.11.2015
Gwiazda Prószków
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
14.11.2015  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
14.11.2015  
AZS II Wrocław
Polonia Bytom
14.11.2015  
KKS Zabrze
Darbor Bolesławice
14.11.2015  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Mitech II Żywiec
14.11.2015  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14.11.2015  
12. kolejka 19.03.2016
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
19.03.2016  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Mitech II Żywiec
19.03.2016  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Darbor Bolesławice
19.03.2016  
KKS Zabrze
Polonia Bytom
19.03.2016  
AZS II Wrocław
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
19.03.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Gwiazda Prószków
19.03.2016  
13. kolejka 02.04.2016
Mitech II Żywiec
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
02.04.2016  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
KKS Zabrze
02.04.2016  
Polonia Bytom
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
02.04.2016  
Darbor Bolesławice
Rolnik II Głogówek
02.04.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
02.04.2016  
Gwiazda Prószków
AZS II Wrocław
02.04.2016  
14. kolejka 09.04.2016
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Mitech II Żywiec
09.04.2016  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Darbor Bolesławice
09.04.2016  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Polonia Bytom
09.04.2016  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
09.04.2016  
AZS II Wrocław
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
09.04.2016  
KKS Zabrze
Gwiazda Prószków
10.04.2016  
15. kolejka 16.04.2016
AZS II Wrocław
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
16.04.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
KKS Zabrze
16.04.2016  
Gwiazda Prószków
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
16.04.2016  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Rolnik II Głogówek
16.04.2016  
Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
16.04.2016  
Darbor Bolesławice
Mitech II Żywiec
16.04.2016  
16. kolejka 23.04.2016
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Darbor Bolesławice
23.04.2016  
Mitech II Żywiec
Polonia Bytom
23.04.2016  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
23.04.2016  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Gwiazda Prószków
23.04.2016  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
23.04.2016  
KKS Zabrze
AZS II Wrocław
25.05.2016  
17. kolejka 30.04.2016
KKS Zabrze
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
30.04.2016  
AZS II Wrocław
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
30.04.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Rolnik II Głogówek
30.04.2016  
Gwiazda Prószków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
30.04.2016  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Mitech II Żywiec
30.04.2016  
Polonia Bytom
Darbor Bolesławice
30.04.2016  
18. kolejka 07.05.2016
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia Bytom
07.05.2016  
Mitech II Żywiec
Gwiazda Prószków
07.05.2016  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
07.05.2016  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
KKS Zabrze
07.05.2016  
Darbor Bolesławice
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
08.05.2016  
Rolnik II Głogówek
AZS II Wrocław
08.05.2016  
19. kolejka 14.05.2016
KKS Zabrze
Rolnik II Głogówek
14.05.2016  
Gwiazda Prószków
Darbor Bolesławice
14.05.2016  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
15.05.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Mitech II Żywiec
15.05.2016  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Bytom
15.05.2016  
AZS II Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01.06.2016  
20. kolejka 21.05.2016
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
21.05.2016  
Polonia Bytom
Gwiazda Prószków
21.05.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Darbor Bolesławice
21.05.2016  
Mitech II Żywiec
AZS II Wrocław
21.05.2016  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KKS Zabrze
21.05.2016  
Rolnik II Głogówek
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
21.05.2016  
21. kolejka 29.05.2016
Rolnik II Głogówek
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
29.05.2016  
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29.05.2016  
KKS Zabrze
Mitech II Żywiec
29.05.2016  
AZS II Wrocław
Darbor Bolesławice
29.05.2016  
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
Polonia Bytom
29.05.2016  
Gwiazda Prószków
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
29.05.2016  
22. kolejka 05.06.2016
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Gwiazda Prószków
05.06.2016  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
05.06.2016  
Polonia Bytom
AZS II Wrocław
05.06.2016  
Darbor Bolesławice
KKS Zabrze
05.06.2016  
Mitech II Żywiec
Victoria Agl. Wałbrzych
05.06.2016  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik II Głogówek
05.06.2016