I liga kobiet, gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 26.08.2017
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
26.08.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Medyk II Konin
26.08.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
26.08.2017  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
UKS SMS II Łódź
26.08.2017  
KS Raszyn pauzuje.
2. kolejka 02.09.2017
UKS SMS II Łódź
Medyk II Konin
02.09.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Stomilanki Olsztyn
02.09.2017  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Polonia Poznań
02.09.2017  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
KS Raszyn
02.09.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki pauzuje.
3. kolejka 09.09.2017
KS Raszyn
UKS SMS II Łódź
09.09.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
AP Lotos Gdańsk
09.09.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
10.09.2017  
Medyk II Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
18.10.2017  
Polonia Poznań pauzuje.
4. kolejka 23.09.2017
UKS SMS II Łódź
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
23.09.2017  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk II Konin
23.09.2017  
Polonia Poznań
AP Lotos Gdańsk
23.09.2017  
KS Raszyn
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
23.09.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn pauzuje.
5. kolejka 30.09.2017
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
UKS SMS II Łódź
30.09.2017  
Polonia Poznań
KS Raszyn
30.09.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
AP Lotos Gdańsk
30.09.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
30.09.2017  
Medyk II Konin pauzuje.
6. kolejka 07.10.2017
UKS SMS II Łódź
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
07.10.2017  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
07.10.2017  
KS Raszyn
Stomilanki Olsztyn
07.10.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Polonia Poznań
07.10.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk pauzuje.
7. kolejka 14.10.2017
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14.10.2017  
Medyk II Konin
KS Raszyn
14.10.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
AP Lotos Gdańsk
14.10.2017  
Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS II Łódź
15.10.2017  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz pauzuje.
8. kolejka 28.10.2017
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
28.10.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Medyk II Konin
28.10.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Stomilanki Olsztyn
28.10.2017  
KS Raszyn
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
19.11.2017  
UKS SMS II Łódź pauzuje.
9. kolejka 04.11.2017
Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź
04.11.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
04.11.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
04.11.2017  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
KS Raszyn
04.11.2017  
AP Lotos Gdańsk pauzuje.
10. kolejka 24.03.2018
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
24.03.2018  
UKS SMS II Łódź
AP Lotos Gdańsk
24.03.2018  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
25.03.2018  
Medyk II Konin
Stomilanki Olsztyn
25.03.2018  
KS Raszyn pauzuje.
11. kolejka 31.03.2018
Medyk II Konin
UKS SMS II Łódź
27.03.2018  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
31.03.2018  
Polonia Poznań
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
31.03.2018  
KS Raszyn
AP Lotos Gdańsk
31.03.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki pauzuje.
12. kolejka 14.04.2018
UKS SMS II Łódź
KS Raszyn
14.04.2018  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14.04.2018  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Stomilanki Olsztyn
14.04.2018  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
14.04.2018  
Polonia Poznań pauzuje.
13. kolejka 21.04.2018
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
UKS SMS II Łódź
21.04.2018  
Medyk II Konin
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
21.04.2018  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
21.04.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
KS Raszyn
21.04.2018  
Stomilanki Olsztyn pauzuje.
14. kolejka 28.04.2018
UKS SMS II Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28.04.2018  
KS Raszyn
Polonia Poznań
28.04.2018  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Stomilanki Olsztyn
28.04.2018  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
29.04.2018  
Medyk II Konin pauzuje.
15. kolejka 06.05.2018
Polonia Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
03.05.2018  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
KS Raszyn
05.05.2018  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
UKS SMS II Łódź
06.05.2018  
Medyk II Konin
AP Lotos Gdańsk
06.05.2018  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk pauzuje.
16. kolejka 12.05.2018
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Stomilanki Olsztyn
12.05.2018  
KS Raszyn
Medyk II Konin
13.05.2018  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
13.05.2018  
UKS SMS II Łódź
Polonia Poznań
13.05.2018  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz pauzuje.
17. kolejka 19.05.2018
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
AP Lotos Gdańsk
19.05.2018  
Medyk II Konin
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
19.05.2018  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Polonia Poznań
19.05.2018  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
KS Raszyn
19.05.2018  
UKS SMS II Łódź pauzuje.
18. kolejka 27.05.2018
UKS SMS II Łódź
Stomilanki Olsztyn
27.05.2018  
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
27.05.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
27.05.2018  
KS Raszyn
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
27.05.2018  
AP Lotos Gdańsk pauzuje.