II liga kobiet, gr. kujawsko-pomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 26.08.2017
Lipno Stęszew
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
26.08.2017  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kórnik
26.08.2017  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
26.08.2017  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
26.08.2017  
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Orzeł Wałcz
26.08.2017  
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
KKP Chełmża
26.08.2017  
2. kolejka 02.09.2017
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Lipno Stęszew
31.08.2017  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
02.09.2017  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
02.09.2017  
KKP Chełmża
Olimpia II Szczecin
02.09.2017  
Kotwica Kórnik
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
02.09.2017  
Orzeł Wałcz
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
03.09.2017  
3. kolejka 10.09.2017
Olimpia II Szczecin
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
09.09.2017  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
10.09.2017  
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Kotwica Kórnik
10.09.2017  
Lipno Stęszew
Orzeł Wałcz
10.09.2017  
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
10.09.2017  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
KKP Chełmża
12.11.2017  
4. kolejka 17.09.2017
Orzeł Wałcz
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
16.09.2017  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
17.09.2017  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lipno Stęszew
17.09.2017  
Kotwica Kórnik
KKP Chełmża
17.09.2017  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Olimpia II Szczecin
17.09.2017  
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
17.09.2017  
5. kolejka 23.09.2017
Lipno Stęszew
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
23.09.2017  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Orzeł Wałcz
23.09.2017  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
23.09.2017  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Kotwica Kórnik
23.09.2017  
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
23.09.2017  
KKP Chełmża
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
19.11.2017  
6. kolejka 30.09.2017
Kotwica Kórnik
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia II Szczecin
30.09.2017  
Orzeł Wałcz
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
30.09.2017  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Lipno Stęszew
30.09.2017  
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
30.09.2017  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KKP Chełmża
30.09.2017  
7. kolejka 07.10.2017
Lipno Stęszew
Kotwica Kórnik
07.10.2017  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
07.10.2017  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
07.10.2017  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
07.10.2017  
KKP Chełmża
Orzeł Wałcz
07.10.2017  
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
08.10.2017  
8. kolejka 14.10.2017
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KKP Chełmża
14.10.2017  
Lipno Stęszew
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
14.10.2017  
Orzeł Wałcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14.10.2017  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Olimpia II Szczecin
14.10.2017  
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
14.10.2017  
Kotwica Kórnik
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
15.10.2017  
9. kolejka 22.10.2017
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
22.10.2017  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
22.10.2017  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Lipno Stęszew
22.10.2017  
KKP Chełmża
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
22.10.2017  
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
Kotwica Kórnik
22.10.2017  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Orzeł Wałcz
22.10.2017  
10. kolejka 28.10.2017
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
28.10.2017  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
28.10.2017  
Lipno Stęszew
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
28.10.2017  
Kotwica Kórnik
Orzeł Wałcz
28.10.2017  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
KKP Chełmża
28.10.2017  
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
28.10.2017  
11. kolejka 04.11.2017
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
04.11.2017  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
04.11.2017  
Orzeł Wałcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
04.11.2017  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Kotwica Kórnik
04.11.2017  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
04.11.2017  
KKP Chełmża
Lipno Stęszew
04.11.2017