Ekstraliga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 03.08.2019
Górnik Łęczna
UKS SMS Łódź
 
Mitech Żywiec
Olimpia Szczecin
03.08.2019  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS Wrocław
03.08.2019  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
03.08.2019  
GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
03.08.2019  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Medyk Konin
03.08.2019  
2. kolejka 11.08.2019
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
 
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS Wrocław
11.08.2019  
AZS UJ Kraków
KKP Bydgoszcz
11.08.2019  
Medyk Konin
Rolnik Głogówek
11.08.2019  
UKS SMS Łódź
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
11.08.2019  
Mitech Żywiec
GKS Katowice
11.08.2019  
3. kolejka 17.08.2019
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Szczecin
17.08.2019  
Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec
17.08.2019  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Czarni Sosnowiec
17.08.2019  
Rolnik Głogówek
UKS SMS Łódź
17.08.2019  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin
17.08.2019  
AZS Wrocław
AZS UJ Kraków
17.08.2019  
4. kolejka 24.08.2019
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS UJ Kraków
24.08.2019  
Medyk Konin
AZS Wrocław
24.08.2019  
UKS SMS Łódź
KKP Bydgoszcz
24.08.2019  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik Głogówek
24.08.2019  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
24.08.2019  
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
24.08.2019  
5. kolejka 07.09.2019
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin
07.09.2019  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
GKS Katowice
07.09.2019  
Rolnik Głogówek
Mitech Żywiec
07.09.2019  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec
07.09.2019  
AZS Wrocław
UKS SMS Łódź
07.09.2019  
AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin
07.09.2019  
6. kolejka 14.09.2019
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk Konin
14.09.2019  
UKS SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków
14.09.2019  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS Wrocław
14.09.2019  
Mitech Żywiec
KKP Bydgoszcz
14.09.2019  
GKS Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
14.09.2019  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
14.09.2019  
7. kolejka 22.09.2019
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Olimpia Szczecin
22.09.2019  
Rolnik Głogówek
Górnik Łęczna
22.09.2019  
KKP Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
22.09.2019  
AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec
22.09.2019  
AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
22.09.2019  
Medyk Konin
UKS SMS Łódź
22.09.2019  
8. kolejka 12.10.2019
Olimpia Szczecin
UKS SMS Łódź
12.10.2019  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
12.10.2019  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS UJ Kraków
12.10.2019  
GKS Katowice
AZS Wrocław
12.10.2019  
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz
12.10.2019  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Rolnik Głogówek
12.10.2019  
9. kolejka 19.10.2019
Rolnik Głogówek
Olimpia Szczecin
19.10.2019  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
19.10.2019  
AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
19.10.2019  
AZS UJ Kraków
GKS Katowice
19.10.2019  
Medyk Konin
Mitech Żywiec
19.10.2019  
UKS SMS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec
19.10.2019  
10. kolejka 26.10.2019
Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec
26.10.2019  
Mitech Żywiec
UKS SMS Łódź
26.10.2019  
GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin
26.10.2019  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS UJ Kraków
26.10.2019  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS Wrocław
26.10.2019  
Rolnik Głogówek
KKP Bydgoszcz
26.10.2019  
11. kolejka 16.11.2019
KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin
16.11.2019  
AZS Wrocław
Rolnik Głogówek
16.11.2019  
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
16.11.2019  
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
16.11.2019  
UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Katowice
16.11.2019  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Mitech Żywiec
16.11.2019  
3. kolejka 17.08.2019

GKS Katowice

7:3

17.08.2019   Zobacz relację

Olimpia Szczecin

Górnik Łęczna

6:0

17.08.2019   Zobacz relację

Mitech Żywiec

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

1:2

17.08.2019   Zobacz relację

Czarni Sosnowiec

Rolnik Głogówek

1:6

17.08.2019   Zobacz relację

UKS SMS Łódź

KKP Bydgoszcz

0:4

17.08.2019   Zobacz relację

Medyk Konin

AZS Wrocław

0:3

17.08.2019   Zobacz relację

AZS UJ Kraków

4. kolejka 24.08.2019

Olimpia Szczecin

:

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

AZS UJ Kraków

Medyk Konin

:

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

AZS Wrocław

UKS SMS Łódź

:

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

KKP Bydgoszcz

Czarni Sosnowiec

:

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Rolnik Głogówek

Mitech Żywiec

:

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

GKS Katowice

:

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Górnik Łęczna

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości