Ekstraliga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 08.08.2020
Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin
08.08.2020  
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
08.08.2020  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków
08.08.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
Górnik Łęczna
09.08.2020  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
09.08.2020  
TS ROW Rybnik
Śląsk Wrocław
09.08.2020  
2. kolejka 15.08.2020
Górnik Łęczna
AZS UJ Kraków
15.08.2020  
Olimpia Szczecin
AP Lotos Gdańsk
15.08.2020  
GKS Katowice
TS ROW Rybnik
15.08.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
Czarni Sosnowiec
15.08.2020  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin
15.08.2020  
Śląsk Wrocław
TME UKS SMS Łódź
15.08.2020  
3. kolejka 22.08.2020
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
22.08.2020  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Rolnik Głogówek
22.08.2020  
Medyk Konin
Olimpia Szczecin
22.08.2020  
TS ROW Rybnik
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
22.08.2020  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Katowice
22.08.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
23.08.2020  
4. kolejka 29.08.2020
GKS Katowice
AZS UJ Kraków
29.08.2020  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
TME UKS SMS Łódź
29.08.2020  
Olimpia Szczecin
TS ROW Rybnik
29.08.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
Medyk Konin
29.08.2020  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AP Lotos Gdańsk
29.08.2020  
Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław
30.08.2020  
5. kolejka 05.09.2020
Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec
05.09.2020  
TS ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Głogówek
05.09.2020  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Szczecin
05.09.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
05.09.2020  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna
06.09.2020  
Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Katowice
06.09.2020  
6. kolejka 12.09.2020
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
12.09.2020  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Śląsk Wrocław
12.09.2020  
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS UJ Kraków
12.09.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
TME UKS SMS Łódź
12.09.2020  
Czarni Sosnowiec
TS ROW Rybnik
12.09.2020  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Medyk Konin
12.09.2020  
7. kolejka 26.09.2020
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
26.09.2020  
TS ROW Rybnik
AP Lotos Gdańsk
26.09.2020  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec
26.09.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
26.09.2020  
GKS Katowice
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
26.09.2020  
Śląsk Wrocław
Olimpia Szczecin
17.10.2020  
8. kolejka 03.10.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
03.10.2020  
Olimpia Szczecin
GKS Katowice
03.10.2020  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
TME UKS SMS Łódź
03.10.2020  
Medyk Konin
TS ROW Rybnik
03.10.2020  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Kraków
04.10.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
Śląsk Wrocław
05.12.2020  
9. kolejka 10.10.2020
TS ROW Rybnik
Górnik Łęczna
10.10.2020  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin
10.10.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
AP Lotos Gdańsk
10.10.2020  
Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec
10.10.2020  
GKS Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
10.10.2020  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin
10.10.2020  
10. kolejka 31.10.2020
Medyk Konin
AZS UJ Kraków
31.10.2020  
TS ROW Rybnik
TME UKS SMS Łódź
31.10.2020  
Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
11.11.2020  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
18.11.2020  
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin
22.11.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
22.11.2020  
11. kolejka 07.11.2020
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
07.11.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
TS ROW Rybnik
07.11.2020  
GKS Katowice
AP Lotos Gdańsk
07.11.2020  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec
07.11.2020  
Śląsk Wrocław
Medyk Konin
15.11.2020  
Olimpia Szczecin
Rolnik Głogówek
18.11.2020  
12. kolejka 06.03.2021
Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec
06.03.2021  
GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin
06.03.2021  
AZS UJ Kraków
TME UKS SMS Łódź
06.03.2021  
Górnik Łęczna
Rolnik Głogówek
06.03.2021  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
AP Lotos Gdańsk
06.03.2021  
Śląsk Wrocław
TS ROW Rybnik
06.03.2021  
13. kolejka 13.03.2021
AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
13.03.2021  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin
13.03.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
GKS Katowice
13.03.2021  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik Głogówek
13.03.2021  
Medyk Konin
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
13.03.2021  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław
13.03.2021  
14. kolejka 20.03.2021
Rolnik Głogówek
AP Lotos Gdańsk
20.03.2021  
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk Konin
20.03.2021  
GKS Katowice
TME UKS SMS Łódź
20.03.2021  
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
21.03.2021  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
TS ROW Rybnik
21.03.2021  
Śląsk Wrocław
AZS UJ Kraków
21.03.2021  
15. kolejka 01.04.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
01.04.2021  
AZS UJ Kraków
GKS Katowice
01.04.2021  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
01.04.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
Olimpia Szczecin
01.04.2021  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
Czarni Sosnowiec
01.04.2021  
Medyk Konin
Rolnik Głogówek
02.04.2021  
16. kolejka 17.04.2021
Górnik Łęczna
AP Lotos Gdańsk
17.04.2021  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
17.04.2021  
Rolnik Głogówek
TS ROW Rybnik
17.04.2021  
Olimpia Szczecin
TME UKS SMS Łódź
17.04.2021  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS UJ Kraków
17.04.2021  
GKS Katowice
Śląsk Wrocław
17.04.2021  
17. kolejka 24.04.2021
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
24.04.2021  
Śląsk Wrocław
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
24.04.2021  
AZS UJ Kraków
Olimpia Szczecin
24.04.2021  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
Rolnik Głogówek
24.04.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
Czarni Sosnowiec
24.04.2021  
Medyk Konin
AP Lotos Gdańsk
24.04.2021  
18. kolejka 01.05.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Medyk Konin
01.05.2021  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
TS ROW Rybnik
01.05.2021  
Czarni Sosnowiec
TME UKS SMS Łódź
01.05.2021  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
01.05.2021  
Olimpia Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
01.05.2021  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
01.05.2021  
19. kolejka 08.05.2021
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna
08.05.2021  
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Szczecin
08.05.2021  
Śląsk Wrocław
Rolnik Głogówek
08.05.2021  
AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
08.05.2021  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
AP Lotos Gdańsk
08.05.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
Medyk Konin
08.05.2021  
20. kolejka 15.05.2021
Górnik Łęczna
TS ROW Rybnik
15.05.2021  
Medyk Konin
TME UKS SMS Łódź
15.05.2021  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
AZS UJ Kraków
15.05.2021  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław
15.05.2021  
Rolnik Głogówek
GKS Katowice
15.05.2021  
Olimpia Szczecin
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
15.05.2021  
21. kolejka 22.05.2021
Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna
22.05.2021  
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
Rolnik Głogówek
22.05.2021  
Śląsk Wrocław
AP Lotos Gdańsk
22.05.2021  
AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin
22.05.2021  
TME UKS SMS Łódź
TS ROW Rybnik
22.05.2021  
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
22.05.2021  
22. kolejka 29.05.2021
Górnik Łęczna
TME UKS SMS Łódź
29.05.2021  
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS UJ Kraków
29.05.2021  
Medyk Konin
Śląsk Wrocław
29.05.2021  
AP Lotos Gdańsk
GKS Katowice
29.05.2021  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
29.05.2021  
Rolnik Głogówek
Olimpia Szczecin
29.05.2021  
15. kolejka 01.04.2021

Śląsk Wrocław

0:7

01.04.2021   Zobacz relację

Górnik Łęczna

AZS UJ Kraków

1:1

01.04.2021   Zobacz relację

GKS Katowice

TME UKS SMS Łódź

2:0

01.04.2021   Zobacz relację

Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz

TS ROW Rybnik

1:2

01.04.2021   Zobacz relację

Olimpia Szczecin

AP Lotos Gdańsk

0:4

01.04.2021   Zobacz relację

Czarni Sosnowiec

Medyk Konin

3:0

02.04.2021   Zobacz relację

Rolnik Głogówek

16. kolejka 17.04.2021

Górnik Łęczna

:

17.04.2021   Uzupełnij dane

AP Lotos Gdańsk

Czarni Sosnowiec

:

17.04.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Medyk Konin

Rolnik Głogówek

:

17.04.2021   Uzupełnij dane

TS ROW Rybnik

Olimpia Szczecin

:

17.04.2021   Uzupełnij dane

TME UKS SMS Łódź

Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz

:

17.04.2021   Uzupełnij dane

AZS UJ Kraków

GKS Katowice

:

17.04.2021   Uzupełnij dane

Śląsk Wrocław

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości