I liga kobiet - gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 25.08.2012
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin
25.08.2012  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Medyk II Konin
25.08.2012  
Ceramika
Polonia Poznań
26.08.2012  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
26.08.2012  
Zagłębie Lubin
Praga Warszawa
08.09.2012  
2. kolejka 01.09.2012
Olimpia Szczecin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
01.09.2012  
Polonia Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
01.09.2012  
Praga Warszawa
Ceramika
01.09.2012  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
01.09.2012  
Medyk II Konin
KS Koziołek Poznań
02.09.2012  
3. kolejka 22.09.2012
Zagłębie Lubin
Olimpia Szczecin
22.09.2012  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Praga Warszawa
22.09.2012  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Medyk II Konin
22.09.2012  
Ceramika
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
23.09.2012  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Polonia Poznań
23.09.2012  
4. kolejka 29.09.2012
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk II Konin
29.09.2012  
Praga Warszawa
KS Koziołek Poznań
29.09.2012  
Polonia Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
29.09.2012  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
30.09.2012  
Zagłębie Lubin
Ceramika
30.09.2012  
5. kolejka 06.10.2012
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Zagłębie Lubin
06.10.2012  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Praga Warszawa
06.10.2012  
Ceramika
Olimpia Szczecin
07.10.2012  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
07.10.2012  
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
07.10.2012  
6. kolejka 13.10.2012
Olimpia Szczecin
Polonia Poznań
13.10.2012  
Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin
13.10.2012  
Zagłębie Lubin
KS Koziołek Poznań
13.10.2012  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
14.10.2012  
Ceramika
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
14.10.2012  
7. kolejka 27.10.2012
KS Koziołek Poznań
Ceramika
28.10.2012  
Medyk II Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
28.10.2012  
Polonia Poznań
Praga Warszawa
28.10.2012  
Olimpia Szczecin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
30.10.2012  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Zagłębie Lubin
09.03.2013  
8. kolejka 03.11.2012
Olimpia Szczecin
Praga Warszawa
03.11.2012  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
04.11.2012  
Zagłębie Lubin
Medyk II Konin
04.11.2012  
Ceramika
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
04.11.2012  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
KS Koziołek Poznań
04.11.2012  
9. kolejka 10.11.2012
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
10.11.2012  
Medyk II Konin
Ceramika
10.11.2012  
Praga Warszawa
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
10.11.2012  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Olimpia Szczecin
11.11.2012  
Polonia Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
11.11.2012  
10. kolejka 23.03.2013
Polonia Poznań
Ceramika
   
Praga Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
23.03.2013  
Olimpia Szczecin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
03.04.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
17.04.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KS Koziołek Poznań
05.05.2013  
11. kolejka 13.04.2013
Ceramika
Praga Warszawa
   
Zagłębie Lubin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
13.04.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Medyk II Konin
14.04.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Polonia Poznań
14.04.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Olimpia Szczecin
24.04.2013  
12. kolejka 20.04.2013
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Ceramika
   
Olimpia Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
20.04.2013  
Praga Warszawa
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
20.04.2013  
Polonia Poznań
KS Koziołek Poznań
21.04.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
21.04.2013  
13. kolejka 27.04.2013
Ceramika
Zagłębie Lubin
   
Medyk II Konin
Olimpia Szczecin
27.04.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Polonia Poznań
27.04.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Praga Warszawa
28.04.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
28.04.2013  
14. kolejka 11.05.2013
Olimpia Szczecin
Ceramika
   
Zagłębie Lubin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
11.05.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
KS Koziołek Poznań
11.05.2013  
Praga Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
11.05.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
12.05.2013  
15. kolejka 18.05.2013
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Ceramika
   
Medyk II Konin
Praga Warszawa
18.05.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
18.05.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Olimpia Szczecin
19.05.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
19.05.2013  
16. kolejka 25.05.2013
Ceramika
KS Koziołek Poznań
   
Zagłębie Lubin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
25.05.2013  
Praga Warszawa
Polonia Poznań
25.05.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Olimpia Szczecin
26.05.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
26.05.2013  
17. kolejka 05.06.2013
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Ceramika
   
Praga Warszawa
Olimpia Szczecin
01.06.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
08.06.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Zagłębie Lubin
08.06.2013  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
08.06.2013  
18. kolejka 12.06.2013
Ceramika
Medyk II Konin
   
Olimpia Szczecin
KS Koziołek Poznań
12.06.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
12.06.2013  
Zagłębie Lubin
Polonia Poznań
12.06.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Praga Warszawa
12.06.2013