I liga kobiet - gr. zachodnia


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 30.08.2008
Olimpia Szczecin
Pogoń Women
29.08.2008  
Medyk II Konin
KS Koziołek Poznań
30.08.2008  
LUMKS Tuszyn
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
30.08.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
Rolnik Głogówek
02.11.2008  
2. kolejka 06.09.2008
Pogoń Women
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
05.09.2008  
Rolnik Głogówek
LUMKS Tuszyn
06.09.2008  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Kolejarz Łódź
06.09.2008  
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk II Konin
07.09.2008  
3. kolejka 20.09.2008
Medyk II Konin
Pogoń Women
20.09.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
Olimpia Szczecin
20.09.2008  
LUMKS Tuszyn
KS Koziołek Poznań
20.09.2008  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Rolnik Głogówek
20.09.2008  
4. kolejka 04.10.2008
Pogoń Women
Rolnik Głogówek
04.10.2008  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
04.10.2008  
Olimpia Szczecin
LUMKS Tuszyn
04.10.2008  
Medyk II Konin
Kolejarz Łódź
04.10.2008  
5. kolejka 11.10.2008
LUMKS Tuszyn
Medyk II Konin
11.10.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
Pogoń Women
12.10.2008  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Olimpia Szczecin
12.10.2008  
Rolnik Głogówek
KS Koziołek Poznań
12.10.2008  
6. kolejka 18.10.2008
Pogoń Women
KS Koziołek Poznań
18.10.2008  
Olimpia Szczecin
Rolnik Głogówek
18.10.2008  
Medyk II Konin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
18.10.2008  
Kolejarz Łódź
LUMKS Tuszyn
19.10.2008  
7. kolejka 25.10.2008
LUMKS Tuszyn
Pogoń Women
25.10.2008  
Rolnik Głogówek
Medyk II Konin
25.10.2008  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Olimpia Szczecin
25.10.2008  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Kolejarz Łódź
26.10.2008  
8. kolejka 28.03.2009
KS Koziołek Poznań
Medyk II Konin
28.03.2009  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
LUMKS Tuszyn
28.03.2009  
Pogoń Women
Olimpia Szczecin
29.03.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Kolejarz Łódź
29.03.2009  
9. kolejka 04.04.2009
LUMKS Tuszyn
Rolnik Głogówek
04.04.2009  
Medyk II Konin
Olimpia Szczecin
04.04.2009  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Pogoń Women
05.04.2009  
Kolejarz Łódź
KS Koziołek Poznań
05.04.2009  
10. kolejka 11.04.2009
Pogoń Women
Medyk II Konin
09.04.2009  
Olimpia Szczecin
Kolejarz Łódź
11.04.2009  
KS Koziołek Poznań
LUMKS Tuszyn
11.04.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
01.05.2009  
11. kolejka 18.04.2009
Rolnik Głogówek
Pogoń Women
18.04.2009  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
KS Koziołek Poznań
18.04.2009  
Kolejarz Łódź
Medyk II Konin
18.04.2009  
LUMKS Tuszyn
Olimpia Szczecin
19.04.2009  
12. kolejka 02.05.2009
Medyk II Konin
LUMKS Tuszyn
30.04.2009  
Pogoń Women
Kolejarz Łódź
02.05.2009  
Olimpia Szczecin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
03.05.2009  
KS Koziołek Poznań
Rolnik Głogówek
03.05.2009  
13. kolejka 16.05.2009
KS Koziołek Poznań
Pogoń Women
16.05.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Olimpia Szczecin
16.05.2009  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Medyk II Konin
16.05.2009  
LUMKS Tuszyn
Kolejarz Łódź
16.05.2009  
14. kolejka 23.05.2009
Pogoń Women
LUMKS Tuszyn
23.05.2009  
Kolejarz Łódź
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
23.05.2009  
Medyk II Konin
Rolnik Głogówek
23.05.2009  
Olimpia Szczecin
KS Koziołek Poznań
23.05.2009