Ekstraliga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 27.08.2013
KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin
27.08.2013  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Górnik Łęczna
27.08.2013  
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS Wrocław
28.08.2013  
Unia Racibórz
Mitech Żywiec
28.08.2013  
Gol Częstochowa
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
27.10.2013  
2. kolejka 31.08.2013
Medyk Konin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
31.08.2013  
Mitech Żywiec
KKP Bydgoszcz
31.08.2013  
AZS Wrocław
Unia Racibórz
01.09.2013  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Górnik Łęczna
03.09.2013  
Gol Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
11.11.2013  
3. kolejka 07.09.2013
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
07.09.2013  
Unia Racibórz
Gol Częstochowa
07.09.2013  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Mitech Żywiec
07.09.2013  
Górnik Łęczna
Medyk Konin
07.09.2013  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS Wrocław
08.09.2013  
4. kolejka 14.09.2013
Mitech Żywiec
Górnik Łęczna
14.09.2013  
Gol Częstochowa
KKP Bydgoszcz
14.09.2013  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Medyk Konin
15.09.2013  
AZS Wrocław
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
15.09.2013  
Zagłębie Lubin
Unia Racibórz
15.09.2013  
5. kolejka 28.09.2013
Unia Racibórz
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
28.09.2013  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Gol Częstochowa
28.09.2013  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS Wrocław
28.09.2013  
Medyk Konin
Mitech Żywiec
28.09.2013  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Zagłębie Lubin
29.09.2013  
6. kolejka 05.10.2013
AZS Wrocław
Medyk Konin
05.10.2013  
Gol Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna
05.10.2013  
Zagłębie Lubin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
05.10.2013  
Unia Racibórz
KKP Bydgoszcz
05.10.2013  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Mitech Żywiec
06.10.2013  
7. kolejka 12.10.2013
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Lubin
12.10.2013  
Medyk Konin
Gol Częstochowa
12.10.2013  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS Wrocław
12.10.2013  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
13.10.2013  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Unia Racibórz
06.11.2013  
8. kolejka 19.10.2013
Gol Częstochowa
Mitech Żywiec
19.10.2013  
Zagłębie Lubin
Medyk Konin
19.10.2013  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
AZS Wrocław
20.10.2013  
Unia Racibórz
Górnik Łęczna
20.10.2013  
KKP Bydgoszcz
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
20.10.2013  
9. kolejka 02.11.2013
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz
27.10.2013  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
02.11.2013  
Medyk Konin
Unia Racibórz
02.11.2013  
Mitech Żywiec
Zagłębie Lubin
03.11.2013  
AZS Wrocław
Gol Częstochowa
03.11.2013  
10. kolejka 13.04.2014
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Gol Częstochowa
13.04.2014  
AZS Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
13.04.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
Unia Racibórz
13.04.2014  
Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz
13.04.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
13.04.2014  
11. kolejka 17.04.2014
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Medyk Konin
16.04.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
17.04.2014  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Mitech Żywiec
17.04.2014  
Unia Racibórz
AZS Wrocław
17.04.2014  
Zagłębie Lubin
Gol Częstochowa
17.04.2014  
12. kolejka 26.04.2014
Gol Częstochowa
Unia Racibórz
   
AZS Wrocław
KKP Bydgoszcz
26.04.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
26.04.2014  
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
26.04.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Zagłębie Lubin
27.04.2014  
13. kolejka 04.05.2014
Unia Racibórz
Zagłębie Lubin
   
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS Wrocław
03.05.2014  
Medyk Konin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
04.05.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec
04.05.2014  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Gol Częstochowa
04.05.2014  
14. kolejka 11.05.2014
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Unia Racibórz
   
Zagłębie Lubin
KKP Bydgoszcz
11.05.2014  
Gol Częstochowa
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
11.05.2014  
AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
11.05.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
Medyk Konin
11.05.2014  
15. kolejka 17.05.2014
KKP Bydgoszcz
Unia Racibórz
   
Medyk Konin
AZS Wrocław
17.05.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
Gol Częstochowa
17.05.2014  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Zagłębie Lubin
17.05.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
18.05.2014  
16. kolejka 24.05.2014
Unia Racibórz
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
   
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Łęczna
24.05.2014  
AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec
24.05.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
KKP Bydgoszcz
25.05.2014  
Gol Częstochowa
Medyk Konin
25.05.2014  
17. kolejka 31.05.2014
AZS Wrocław
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
31.05.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
Gol Częstochowa
31.05.2014  
Medyk Konin
Zagłębie Lubin
31.05.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
Unia Racibórz
31.05.2014  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
KKP Bydgoszcz
31.05.2014  
18. kolejka 07.06.2014
AZS Wrocław
Gol Częstochowa
05.06.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
07.06.2014  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna
07.06.2014  
Unia Racibórz
Medyk Konin
07.06.2014  
Zagłębie Lubin
Mitech Żywiec
08.06.2014