II liga kobiet - gr. kujawsko-pomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 30.08.2014
Górnicza Konin
Stilon II Gorzów
30.08.2014  
Olimp Gościno
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
30.08.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Tucholanka Tuchola
30.08.2014  
Noteć Inowrocław
GOSRiT Luzino
31.08.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Victoria SP2 Sianów
31.08.2014  
2. kolejka 06.09.2014
GOSRiT Luzino
Victoria SP2 Sianów
06.09.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
06.09.2014  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KKP II Bydgoszcz
06.09.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Olimp Gościno
06.09.2014  
Noteć Inowrocław
Górnicza Konin
06.09.2014  
3. kolejka 13.09.2014
Górnicza Konin
GOSRiT Luzino
13.09.2014  
Olimp Gościno
Noteć Inowrocław
13.09.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Stilon II Gorzów
13.09.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
13.09.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Tucholanka Tuchola
13.09.2014  
4. kolejka 20.09.2014
GOSRiT Luzino
Tucholanka Tuchola
20.09.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
20.09.2014  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Victoria SP2 Sianów
21.09.2014  
Noteć Inowrocław
KKP II Bydgoszcz
09.11.2014  
Górnicza Konin
Olimp Gościno
30.11.2014  
5. kolejka 27.09.2014
Olimp Gościno
GOSRiT Luzino
27.09.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Górnicza Konin
27.09.2014  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Noteć Inowrocław
27.09.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Stilon II Gorzów
27.09.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
28.09.2014  
6. kolejka 04.10.2014
GOSRiT Luzino
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
04.10.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Tucholanka Tuchola
04.10.2014  
Górnicza Konin
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
04.10.2014  
Noteć Inowrocław
Victoria SP2 Sianów
02.11.2014  
Olimp Gościno
KKP II Bydgoszcz
10.06.2015  
7. kolejka 11.10.2014
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Olimp Gościno
11.10.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Górnicza Konin
11.10.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Noteć Inowrocław
12.10.2014  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Stilon II Gorzów
12.10.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
GOSRiT Luzino
22.03.2015  
8. kolejka 18.10.2014
GOSRiT Luzino
Stilon II Gorzów
18.10.2014  
Noteć Inowrocław
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
18.10.2014  
Górnicza Konin
Tucholanka Tuchola
18.10.2014  
Olimp Gościno
Victoria SP2 Sianów
18.10.2014  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
18.10.2014  
9. kolejka 26.10.2014
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
GOSRiT Luzino
25.10.2014  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KKP II Bydgoszcz
25.10.2014  
Stilon II Gorzów
Noteć Inowrocław
25.10.2014  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Olimp Gościno
26.10.2014  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Górnicza Konin
26.10.2014  
10. kolejka 11.04.2015
Stilon II Gorzów
Górnicza Konin
11.04.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
11.04.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
Noteć Inowrocław
12.04.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Olimp Gościno
12.04.2015  
Tucholanka Tuchola
KKP II Bydgoszcz
12.04.2015  
11. kolejka 18.04.2015
Victoria SP2 Sianów
GOSRiT Luzino
18.04.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Stilon II Gorzów
18.04.2015  
Górnicza Konin
Noteć Inowrocław
18.04.2015  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Tucholanka Tuchola
19.04.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
19.04.2015  
12. kolejka 25.04.2015
GOSRiT Luzino
Górnicza Konin
26.04.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Olimp Gościno
26.04.2015  
Stilon II Gorzów
KKP II Bydgoszcz
26.04.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
26.04.2015  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Victoria SP2 Sianów
26.04.2015  
13. kolejka 02.05.2015
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Stilon II Gorzów
01.05.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
02.05.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Górnicza Konin
02.05.2015  
Tucholanka Tuchola
GOSRiT Luzino
03.05.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Noteć Inowrocław
03.05.2015  
14. kolejka 09.05.2015
Stilon II Gorzów
Victoria SP2 Sianów
10.05.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Tucholanka Tuchola
10.05.2015  
Górnicza Konin
KKP II Bydgoszcz
03.06.2015  
GOSRiT Luzino
Olimp Gościno
07.06.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
07.06.2015  
15. kolejka 16.05.2015
Tucholanka Tuchola
Stilon II Gorzów
16.05.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Noteć Inowrocław
16.05.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Olimp Gościno
16.05.2015  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
GOSRiT Luzino
17.05.2015  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Górnicza Konin
17.05.2015  
16. kolejka 23.05.2015
GOSRiT Luzino
KKP II Bydgoszcz
23.05.2015  
Górnicza Konin
Victoria SP2 Sianów
23.05.2015  
Stilon II Gorzów
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
23.05.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Tucholanka Tuchola
24.05.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
04.06.2015  
17. kolejka 30.05.2015
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Noteć Inowrocław
29.05.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Olimp Gościno
30.05.2015  
Stilon II Gorzów
GOSRiT Luzino
31.05.2015  
Tucholanka Tuchola
Górnicza Konin
31.05.2015  
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
KKP II Bydgoszcz
31.05.2015  
18. kolejka 14.06.2015
GOSRiT Luzino
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14.06.2015  
KKP II Bydgoszcz
Victoria SP2 Sianów
14.06.2015  
Olimp Gościno
Tucholanka Tuchola
14.06.2015  
Górnicza Konin
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
14.06.2015  
Noteć Inowrocław
Stilon II Gorzów
14.06.2015