I liga kobiet - gr. wschodnia


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 30.08.2008
Podgórze Kraków
Mitech Żywiec
30.08.2008  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
30.08.2008  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Zamłynie Radom
30.08.2008  
KS Michałowo
Górnik Łęczna
31.08.2008  
2. kolejka 06.09.2008
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
06.09.2008  
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
06.09.2008  
Podgórze Kraków
KS Michałowo
06.09.2008  
Mitech Żywiec
Zamłynie Radom
07.09.2008  
3. kolejka 20.09.2008
KS Michałowo
Mitech Żywiec
20.09.2008  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Podgórze Kraków
20.09.2008  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
20.09.2008  
Zamłynie Radom
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
20.09.2008  
4. kolejka 04.10.2008
Mitech Żywiec
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
04.10.2008  
Górnik Łęczna
Zamłynie Radom
04.10.2008  
Podgórze Kraków
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
05.10.2008  
KS Michałowo
Czarni Sosnowiec
05.10.2008  
5. kolejka 11.10.2008
Czarni Sosnowiec
Mitech Żywiec
11.10.2008  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
KS Michałowo
11.10.2008  
Zamłynie Radom
Podgórze Kraków
11.10.2008  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Górnik Łęczna
11.10.2008  
6. kolejka 18.10.2008
Mitech Żywiec
Górnik Łęczna
18.10.2008  
Podgórze Kraków
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
18.10.2008  
KS Michałowo
Zamłynie Radom
18.10.2008  
Czarni Sosnowiec
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
18.10.2008  
7. kolejka 25.10.2008
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Mitech Żywiec
25.10.2008  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KS Michałowo
25.10.2008  
Górnik Łęczna
Podgórze Kraków
25.10.2008  
Zamłynie Radom
Czarni Sosnowiec
26.10.2008  
8. kolejka 28.03.2009
Górnik Łęczna
KS Michałowo
28.03.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Czarni Sosnowiec
28.03.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
28.03.2009  
Mitech Żywiec
Podgórze Kraków
09.05.2009  
9. kolejka 05.04.2009
Zamłynie Radom
Mitech Żywiec
04.04.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.04.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
05.04.2009  
KS Michałowo
Podgórze Kraków
05.04.2009  
10. kolejka 11.04.2009
Górnik Łęczna
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
09.04.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Zamłynie Radom
09.04.2009  
Mitech Żywiec
KS Michałowo
26.04.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
26.04.2009  
11. kolejka 18.04.2009
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Mitech Żywiec
18.04.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
Górnik Łęczna
18.04.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Podgórze Kraków
18.04.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec
KS Michałowo
18.04.2009  
12. kolejka 02.05.2009
Górnik Łęczna
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
01.05.2009  
Mitech Żywiec
Czarni Sosnowiec
02.05.2009  
KS Michałowo
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
02.05.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
Zamłynie Radom
03.05.2009  
13. kolejka 16.05.2009
Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec
16.05.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Podgórze Kraków
16.05.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
KS Michałowo
16.05.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
16.05.2009  
14. kolejka 23.05.2009
Mitech Żywiec
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
23.05.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Zamłynie Radom
23.05.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
23.05.2009  
KS Michałowo
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
30.05.2009