II liga kobiet - gr. małopolska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 30.08.2008
Naprzód Sobolów
AZS UJ Kraków
30.08.2008  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Spartakus Daleszyce
30.08.2008  
Wanda Kraków
Moravia Morawica
31.08.2008  
Granat
Starówka Nowy Sącz
31.08.2008  
2. kolejka 06.09.2008
Wanda Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów
06.09.2008  
Moravia Morawica
Spartakus Daleszyce
07.09.2008  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
07.09.2008  
AZS UJ Kraków
Granat
07.09.2008  
3. kolejka 13.09.2008
Granat
Moravia Morawica
13.09.2008  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Naprzód Sobolów
13.09.2008  
Spartakus Daleszyce
Wanda Kraków
14.09.2008  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
AZS UJ Kraków
26.10.2008  
4. kolejka 20.09.2008
Naprzód Sobolów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
20.09.2008  
Spartakus Daleszyce
AZS UJ Kraków
20.09.2008  
Moravia Morawica
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
21.09.2008  
Wanda Kraków
Granat
21.09.2008  
5. kolejka 04.10.2008
Naprzód Sobolów
Moravia Morawica
04.10.2008  
Granat
Spartakus Daleszyce
04.10.2008  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS UJ Kraków
05.10.2008  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Wanda Kraków
23.10.2008  
6. kolejka 11.10.2008
Spartakus Daleszyce
Naprzód Sobolów
11.10.2008  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Granat
11.10.2008  
Moravia Morawica
Starówka Nowy Sącz
12.10.2008  
AZS UJ Kraków
Wanda Kraków
12.10.2008  
7. kolejka 18.10.2008
AZS UJ Kraków
Moravia Morawica
18.10.2008  
Naprzód Sobolów
Granat
18.10.2008  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Spartakus Daleszyce
19.10.2008  
Wanda Kraków
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
19.10.2008  
8. kolejka 29.03.2009
Moravia Morawica
Wanda Kraków
29.03.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów
29.03.2009  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Granat
29.03.2009  
Spartakus Daleszyce
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
29.03.2009  
9. kolejka 04.04.2009
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Starówka Nowy Sącz
04.04.2009  
Granat
AZS UJ Kraków
04.04.2009  
Naprzód Sobolów
Wanda Kraków
04.04.2009  
Spartakus Daleszyce
Moravia Morawica
05.04.2009  
10. kolejka 18.04.2009
Naprzód Sobolów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
18.04.2009  
Moravia Morawica
Granat
19.04.2009  
Wanda Kraków
Spartakus Daleszyce
19.04.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
19.04.2009  
11. kolejka 25.04.2009
AZS UJ Kraków
Spartakus Daleszyce
25.04.2009  
Granat
Wanda Kraków
25.04.2009  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Moravia Morawica
26.04.2009  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Naprzód Sobolów
26.04.2009  
12. kolejka 02.05.2009
Spartakus Daleszyce
Granat
02.05.2009  
Moravia Morawica
Naprzód Sobolów
03.05.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
03.05.2009  
Wanda Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
03.05.2009  
13. kolejka 17.05.2009
Wanda Kraków
AZS UJ Kraków
16.05.2009  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Moravia Morawica
17.05.2009  
Naprzód Sobolów
Spartakus Daleszyce
17.05.2009  
Granat
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
17.05.2009  
14. kolejka 31.05.2009
Moravia Morawica
AZS UJ Kraków
31.05.2009  
Spartakus Daleszyce
Starówka Nowy Sącz
31.05.2009  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wanda Kraków
31.05.2009  
Granat
Naprzód Sobolów
31.05.2009