Ekstraliga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 02.08.2014
Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz
02.08.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
02.08.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
AZS Wrocław
02.08.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Lubin
02.08.2014  
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk Konin
02.08.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Mitech Żywiec
03.08.2014  
2. kolejka 09.08.2014
Mitech Żywiec
Olimpia Szczecin
09.08.2014  
Zagłębie Lubin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
09.08.2014  
AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
09.08.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
09.08.2014  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
09.08.2014  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin
24.09.2014  
3. kolejka 24.08.2014
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
KKP Bydgoszcz
24.08.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
24.08.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
24.08.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
AZS Wrocław
24.08.2014  
Olimpia Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
24.08.2014  
Medyk Konin
Mitech Żywiec
24.08.2014  
4. kolejka 30.08.2014
Zagłębie Lubin
Medyk Konin
30.08.2014  
AZS Wrocław
Olimpia Szczecin
30.08.2014  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
30.08.2014  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
30.08.2014  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Mitech Żywiec
31.08.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
31.08.2014  
5. kolejka 06.09.2014
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
KKP Bydgoszcz
06.09.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
06.09.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Czarni Sosnowiec
06.09.2014  
Olimpia Szczecin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
06.09.2014  
Medyk Konin
AZS Wrocław
06.09.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
Zagłębie Lubin
06.09.2014  
6. kolejka 21.09.2014
KKP Bydgoszcz
Zagłębie Lubin
21.09.2014  
AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec
21.09.2014  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin
21.09.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
21.09.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
21.09.2014  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Medyk Konin
22.09.2014  
7. kolejka 27.09.2014
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
27.09.2014  
Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec
27.09.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
27.09.2014  
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS Wrocław
27.09.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz
28.09.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
28.09.2014  
8. kolejka 04.10.2014
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Medyk Konin
03.10.2014  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Zagłębie Lubin
04.10.2014  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Mitech Żywiec
04.10.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Olimpia Szczecin
04.10.2014  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS Wrocław
05.10.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
05.10.2014  
9. kolejka 11.10.2014
Medyk Konin
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
   
Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna
11.10.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
11.10.2014  
Zagłębie Lubin
Czarni Sosnowiec
11.10.2014  
AZS Wrocław
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
11.10.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
KKP Bydgoszcz
12.10.2014  
10. kolejka 18.10.2014
KKP Bydgoszcz
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
18.10.2014  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS Wrocław
18.10.2014  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Zagłębie Lubin
18.10.2014  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Mitech Żywiec
18.10.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Olimpia Szczecin
18.10.2014  
Górnik Łęczna
Medyk Konin
13.11.2014  
11. kolejka 25.10.2014
Olimpia Szczecin
KKP Bydgoszcz
25.10.2014  
Medyk Konin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
25.10.2014  
Mitech Żywiec
Górnik Łęczna
25.10.2014  
Zagłębie Lubin
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
25.10.2014  
AZS Wrocław
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
25.10.2014  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Czarni Sosnowiec
25.10.2014  
12. kolejka 01.04.2015
KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec
01.04.2015  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
01.04.2015  
AZS Wrocław
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
01.04.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Łęczna
01.04.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
01.04.2015  
Medyk Konin
Olimpia Szczecin
01.04.2015  
13. kolejka 12.04.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
11.04.2015  
Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz
12.04.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
Mitech Żywiec
12.04.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Zagłębie Lubin
12.04.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS Wrocław
12.04.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Czarni Sosnowiec
12.04.2015  
14. kolejka 18.04.2015
Czarni Sosnowiec
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
18.04.2015  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Górnik Łęczna
18.04.2015  
AZS Wrocław
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
18.04.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Medyk Konin
18.04.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
19.04.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Olimpia Szczecin
19.04.2015  
15. kolejka 25.04.2015
Medyk Konin
Zagłębie Lubin
25.04.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
25.04.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
KKP Bydgoszcz
26.04.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS Wrocław
26.04.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
26.04.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
26.04.2015  
16. kolejka 02.05.2015
AZS Wrocław
Medyk Konin
01.05.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
02.05.2015  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Olimpia Szczecin
02.05.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
03.05.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Górnik Łęczna
03.05.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Mitech Żywiec
03.05.2015  
17. kolejka 09.05.2015
Zagłębie Lubin
KKP Bydgoszcz
09.05.2015  
Medyk Konin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
09.05.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS Wrocław
10.05.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec
10.05.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
10.05.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
10.05.2015  
18. kolejka 16.05.2015
KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna
16.05.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
16.05.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Olimpia Szczecin
16.05.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
16.05.2015  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Mitech Żywiec
16.05.2015  
AZS Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
16.05.2015  
19. kolejka 23.05.2015
AZS Wrocław
KKP Bydgoszcz
23.05.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
23.05.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Czarni Sosnowiec
23.05.2015  
Medyk Konin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
23.05.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Górnik Łęczna
23.05.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
24.05.2015  
20. kolejka 30.05.2015
Czarni Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Lubin
30.05.2015  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS Wrocław
30.05.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
31.05.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin
31.05.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Medyk Konin
31.05.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Mitech Żywiec
31.05.2015  
21. kolejka 04.06.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
KKP Bydgoszcz
04.06.2015  
AZS Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec
04.06.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
04.06.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
04.06.2015  
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
04.06.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
04.06.2015  
22. kolejka 07.06.2015
KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin
07.06.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Medyk Konin
07.06.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec
07.06.2015  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Zagłębie Lubin
07.06.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
AZS Wrocław
07.06.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
07.06.2015