Ekstraliga kobiet - sezon zasadniczy


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 08.08.2015
Medyk Konin
Mitech Żywiec
05.08.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
08.08.2015  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
08.08.2015  
AZS Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
08.08.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin
08.08.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz
08.08.2015  
2. kolejka 15.08.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
KKP Bydgoszcz
15.08.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Czarni Sosnowiec
15.08.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS Wrocław
15.08.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
15.08.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna
16.08.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Medyk Konin
02.09.2015  
3. kolejka 22.08.2015
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
22.08.2015  
Medyk Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
22.08.2015  
AZS Wrocław
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
22.08.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Mitech Żywiec
22.08.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Lubin
22.08.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin
22.08.2015  
4. kolejka 30.08.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Olimpia Szczecin
30.08.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
KKP Bydgoszcz
30.08.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Górnik Łęczna
30.08.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Czarni Sosnowiec
30.08.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
AZS Wrocław
30.08.2015  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Medyk Konin
30.08.2015  
5. kolejka 05.09.2015
Medyk Konin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
05.09.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
05.09.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
05.09.2015  
AZS Wrocław
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
06.09.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
06.09.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Mitech Żywiec
06.09.2015  
6. kolejka 12.09.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Zagłębie Lubin
12.09.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Olimpia Szczecin
24.10.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
KKP Bydgoszcz
25.10.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna
04.11.2015  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Czarni Sosnowiec
18.11.2015  
Medyk Konin
AZS Wrocław
18.11.2015  
7. kolejka 26.09.2015
AZS Wrocław
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
26.09.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
26.09.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
26.09.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
26.09.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Mitech Żywiec
26.09.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
27.09.2015  
8. kolejka 03.10.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Mitech Żywiec
03.10.2015  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
KKP Bydgoszcz
03.10.2015  
AZS Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec
03.10.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Zagłębie Lubin
04.10.2015  
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
11.11.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin
18.11.2015  
9. kolejka 10.10.2015
KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin
30.09.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
10.10.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
AZS Wrocław
10.10.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
10.10.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
11.10.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
11.10.2015  
10. kolejka 17.10.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
17.10.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Mitech Żywiec
17.10.2015  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Zagłębie Lubin
17.10.2015  
AZS Wrocław
KKP Bydgoszcz
17.10.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
17.10.2015  
Medyk Konin
Olimpia Szczecin
18.10.2015  
11. kolejka 31.10.2015
Olimpia Szczecin
AZS Wrocław
30.10.2015  
Górnik Łęczna
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
31.10.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec
31.10.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Medyk Konin
31.10.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
31.10.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
31.10.2015  
12. kolejka 07.11.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
07.11.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
07.11.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Medyk Konin
07.11.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS Wrocław
08.11.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec
08.11.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna
08.11.2015  
13. kolejka 14.11.2015
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin
14.11.2015  
Medyk Konin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
14.11.2015  
KKP Bydgoszcz
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
15.11.2015  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Lubin
15.11.2015  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
15.11.2015  
AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec
05.12.2015  
14. kolejka 21.11.2015
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
21.11.2015  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk Konin
21.11.2015  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
AZS Wrocław
21.11.2015  
Mitech Żywiec
Czarni Sosnowiec
21.11.2015  
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Łęczna
21.11.2015  
Olimpia Szczecin
KKP Bydgoszcz
21.11.2015  
15. kolejka 13.03.2016
Olimpia Szczecin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
13.03.2016  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Zagłębie Lubin
13.03.2016  
Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec
13.03.2016  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
13.03.2016  
AZS Wrocław
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
13.03.2016  
Medyk Konin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
13.03.2016  
16. kolejka 19.03.2016
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Medyk Konin
19.03.2016  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS Wrocław
19.03.2016  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Czarni Sosnowiec
19.03.2016  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Górnik Łęczna
19.03.2016  
Mitech Żywiec
KKP Bydgoszcz
19.03.2016  
Zagłębie Lubin
Olimpia Szczecin
19.03.2016  
17. kolejka 24.03.2016
Zagłębie Lubin
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
24.03.2016  
Olimpia Szczecin
Mitech Żywiec
24.03.2016  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
24.03.2016  
Górnik Łęczna
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
24.03.2016  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
24.03.2016  
AZS Wrocław
Medyk Konin
24.03.2016  
18. kolejka 29.03.2016
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Olimpia Szczecin
29.03.2016  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
KKP Bydgoszcz
29.03.2016  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Górnik Łęczna
29.03.2016  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
AZS Wrocław
29.03.2016  
Mitech Żywiec
Zagłębie Lubin
29.03.2016  
Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec
29.03.2016  
19. kolejka 16.04.2016
Mitech Żywiec
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
16.04.2016  
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
16.04.2016  
Olimpia Szczecin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
16.04.2016  
Górnik Łęczna
Medyk Konin
16.04.2016  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS Wrocław
16.04.2016  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
17.04.2016  
20. kolejka 23.04.2016
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Czarni Sosnowiec
23.04.2016  
Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz
23.04.2016  
AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna
23.04.2016  
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Mitech Żywiec
24.04.2016  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
24.04.2016  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Olimpia Szczecin
24.04.2016  
21. kolejka 30.04.2016
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
30.04.2016  
Mitech Żywiec
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
30.04.2016  
Zagłębie Lubin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
30.04.2016  
Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk Konin
30.04.2016  
KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS Wrocław
30.04.2016  
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
30.04.2016  
22. kolejka 03.05.2016
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Górnik Łęczna
03.05.2016  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
03.05.2016  
Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz
03.05.2016  
Medyk Konin
Zagłębie Lubin
03.05.2016  
AZS Wrocław
Olimpia Szczecin
03.05.2016  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Mitech Żywiec
03.05.2016