I liga kobiet - gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 27.08.2011
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Podgórze Kraków
27.08.2011  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
AZS UJ Kraków
27.08.2011  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik Głogówek
27.08.2011  
Wanda Kraków
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
28.08.2011  
Zamłynie Radom
Gol Częstochowa
28.08.2011  
2. kolejka 03.09.2011
Podgórze Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
03.09.2011  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Czarni Sosnowiec
03.09.2011  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
03.09.2011  
Rolnik Głogówek
Zamłynie Radom
04.09.2011  
AZS UJ Kraków
Wanda Kraków
04.09.2011  
3. kolejka 10.09.2011
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Podgórze Kraków
10.09.2011  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Kraków
10.09.2011  
Wanda Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
11.09.2011  
Zamłynie Radom
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
11.09.2011  
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
11.09.2011  
4. kolejka 24.09.2011
Podgórze Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
17.09.2011  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Gol Częstochowa
24.09.2011  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Czarni Sosnowiec
24.09.2011  
AZS UJ Kraków
Zamłynie Radom
25.09.2011  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Wanda Kraków
25.09.2011  
5. kolejka 01.10.2011
Czarni Sosnowiec
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
01.10.2011  
Rolnik Głogówek
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
01.10.2011  
Wanda Kraków
Podgórze Kraków
02.10.2011  
Zamłynie Radom
Starówka Nowy Sącz
02.10.2011  
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UJ Kraków
02.10.2011  
6. kolejka 08.10.2011
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Gol Częstochowa
08.10.2011  
Podgórze Kraków
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
09.10.2011  
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
09.10.2011  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Zamłynie Radom
09.10.2011  
Wanda Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
09.10.2011  
7. kolejka 22.10.2011
Czarni Sosnowiec
Podgórze Kraków
22.10.2011  
Rolnik Głogówek
Starówka Nowy Sącz
22.10.2011  
Zamłynie Radom
Wanda Kraków
23.10.2011  
Gol Częstochowa
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
23.10.2011  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS UJ Kraków
23.10.2011  
8. kolejka 05.11.2011
Podgórze Kraków
AZS UJ Kraków
05.11.2011  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
05.11.2011  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
05.11.2011  
Wanda Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
06.11.2011  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Zamłynie Radom
06.11.2011  
9. kolejka 12.11.2011
AZS UJ Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
30.10.2011  
Gol Częstochowa
Czarni Sosnowiec
12.11.2011  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
12.11.2011  
Zamłynie Radom
Podgórze Kraków
13.11.2011  
Rolnik Głogówek
Wanda Kraków
13.11.2011  
10. kolejka 24.03.2012
AZS UJ Kraków
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
24.03.2012  
Gol Częstochowa
Zamłynie Radom
24.03.2012  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wanda Kraków
25.03.2012  
Podgórze Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
25.03.2012  
Rolnik Głogówek
Czarni Sosnowiec
25.03.2012  
11. kolejka 04.04.2012
Zamłynie Radom
Rolnik Głogówek
04.04.2012  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Starówka Nowy Sącz
04.04.2012  
Gol Częstochowa
Podgórze Kraków
04.04.2012  
Wanda Kraków
AZS UJ Kraków
05.04.2012  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
05.04.2012  
12. kolejka 21.04.2012
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Wanda Kraków
21.04.2012  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Zamłynie Radom
21.04.2012  
AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
21.04.2012  
Rolnik Głogówek
Gol Częstochowa
22.04.2012  
Podgórze Kraków
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
22.04.2012  
13. kolejka 28.04.2012
Czarni Sosnowiec
Starówka Nowy Sącz
14.04.2012  
Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
28.04.2012  
Rolnik Głogówek
Podgórze Kraków
29.04.2012  
Wanda Kraków
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
29.04.2012  
Zamłynie Radom
AZS UJ Kraków
29.04.2012  
14. kolejka 05.05.2012
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Zamłynie Radom
05.05.2012  
AZS UJ Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
05.05.2012  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Głogówek
06.05.2012  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
06.05.2012  
Podgórze Kraków
Wanda Kraków
06.05.2012  
15. kolejka 12.05.2012
Czarni Sosnowiec
Wanda Kraków
12.05.2012  
Zamłynie Radom
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
13.05.2012  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
13.05.2012  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Podgórze Kraków
13.05.2012  
Gol Częstochowa
Starówka Nowy Sącz
30.05.2012  
16. kolejka 19.05.2012
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Rolnik Głogówek
19.05.2012  
AZS UJ Kraków
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
19.05.2012  
Wanda Kraków
Zamłynie Radom
20.05.2012  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Gol Częstochowa
20.05.2012  
Podgórze Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
20.05.2012  
17. kolejka 26.05.2012
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Starówka Nowy Sącz
26.05.2012  
Rolnik Głogówek
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
26.05.2012  
AZS UJ Kraków
Podgórze Kraków
26.05.2012  
Zamłynie Radom
Czarni Sosnowiec
26.05.2012  
Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków
27.05.2012  
18. kolejka 02.06.2012
Czarni Sosnowiec
Gol Częstochowa
02.06.2012  
1. FC AZS AWF II Katowice
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
02.06.2012  
Podgórze Kraków
Zamłynie Radom
02.06.2012  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
AZS UJ Kraków
02.06.2012  
Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
03.06.2012