I liga kobiet - gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2009
KKS Zabrze
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
22.08.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
22.08.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Zamłynie Radom
22.08.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
22.08.2009  
Unia Opole
Rolnik Głogówek
23.08.2009  
Gol Częstochowa pauzuje.
2. kolejka 29.08.2009
Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
29.08.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Podgórze Kraków
30.08.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
Unia Opole
30.08.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
AZS UJ Kraków
30.08.2009  
Gol Częstochowa
KKS Zabrze
30.08.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice pauzuje.
3. kolejka 05.09.2009
Czarni Sosnowiec
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.09.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
Zamłynie Radom
05.09.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
05.09.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
06.09.2009  
Unia Opole
Górnik Łęczna
06.09.2009  
KKS Zabrze pauzuje.
4. kolejka 12.09.2009
Zamłynie Radom
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
12.09.2009  
Górnik Łęczna
Podgórze Kraków
12.09.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Unia Opole
12.09.2009  
Gol Częstochowa
Czarni Sosnowiec
12.09.2009  
KKS Zabrze
AZS UJ Kraków
12.09.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek pauzuje.
5. kolejka 19.09.2009
Czarni Sosnowiec
KKS Zabrze
19.09.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
19.09.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
19.09.2009  
Unia Opole
Gol Częstochowa
20.09.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Zamłynie Radom
25.10.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków pauzuje.
6. kolejka 27.09.2009
Górnik Łęczna
Rolnik Głogówek
27.09.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
27.09.2009  
Gol Częstochowa
Podgórze Kraków
27.09.2009  
KKS Zabrze
Unia Opole
27.09.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
27.09.2009  
Zamłynie Radom pauzuje.
7. kolejka 03.10.2009
Podgórze Kraków
KKS Zabrze
03.10.2009  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Gol Częstochowa
03.10.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
Górnik Łęczna
03.10.2009  
Unia Opole
AZS UJ Kraków
04.10.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
04.10.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec pauzuje.
8. kolejka 10.10.2009
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Zamłynie Radom
10.10.2009  
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
10.10.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Unia Opole
10.10.2009  
KKS Zabrze
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
11.10.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Podgórze Kraków
11.10.2009  
Górnik Łęczna pauzuje.
9. kolejka 17.10.2009
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
AZS UJ Kraków
17.10.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
KKS Zabrze
17.10.2009  
Górnik Łęczna
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
17.10.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
Gol Częstochowa
18.10.2009  
Podgórze Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
24.10.2009  
Unia Opole pauzuje.
10. kolejka 07.11.2009
Gol Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna
07.11.2009  
Czarni Sosnowiec
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
07.11.2009  
KKS Zabrze
Zamłynie Radom
08.11.2009  
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
08.11.2009  
Unia Opole
Podgórze Kraków
08.11.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. pauzuje.
11. kolejka 14.11.2009
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Unia Opole
24.10.2009  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Gol Częstochowa
11.11.2009  
Zamłynie Radom
AZS UJ Kraków
14.11.2009  
Rolnik Głogówek
Czarni Sosnowiec
15.11.2009  
Górnik Łęczna
KKS Zabrze
15.11.2009  
Podgórze Kraków pauzuje.
12. kolejka 21.03.2010
Górnik Łęczna
AZS UJ Kraków
21.03.2010  
Zamłynie Radom
Czarni Sosnowiec
21.03.2010  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Podgórze Kraków
21.03.2010  
Rolnik Głogówek
Unia Opole
27.03.2010  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KKS Zabrze
28.03.2010  
Gol Częstochowa pauzuje.
13. kolejka 19.04.2010
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
19.04.2010  
Unia Opole
Zamłynie Radom
20.04.2010  
AZS UJ Kraków
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
20.04.2010  
KKS Zabrze
Gol Częstochowa
20.04.2010  
Podgórze Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
21.04.2010  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice pauzuje.
14. kolejka 24.04.2010
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Czarni Sosnowiec
24.04.2010  
Górnik Łęczna
Unia Opole
24.04.2010  
Rolnik Głogówek
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
24.04.2010  
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UJ Kraków
25.04.2010  
Zamłynie Radom
Podgórze Kraków
25.04.2010  
KKS Zabrze pauzuje.
15. kolejka 28.04.2010
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Zamłynie Radom
13.03.2010  
Podgórze Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
28.04.2010  
Unia Opole
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
28.04.2010  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Gol Częstochowa
28.04.2010  
AZS UJ Kraków
KKS Zabrze
28.04.2010  
Rolnik Głogówek pauzuje.
16. kolejka 01.05.2010
KKS Zabrze
Czarni Sosnowiec
01.05.2010  
Gol Częstochowa
Unia Opole
01.05.2010  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Podgórze Kraków
01.05.2010  
Górnik Łęczna
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
01.05.2010  
Zamłynie Radom
Rolnik Głogówek
01.05.2010  
AZS UJ Kraków pauzuje.
17. kolejka 05.05.2010
Rolnik Głogówek
Górnik Łęczna
05.05.2010  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
05.05.2010  
Unia Opole
KKS Zabrze
05.05.2010  
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Kraków
05.05.2010  
Podgórze Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
01.06.2010  
Zamłynie Radom pauzuje.
18. kolejka 08.05.2010
AZS UJ Kraków
Unia Opole
08.05.2010  
KKS Zabrze
Podgórze Kraków
08.05.2010  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Rolnik Głogówek
08.05.2010  
Gol Częstochowa
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
09.05.2010  
Górnik Łęczna
Zamłynie Radom
09.05.2010  
Czarni Sosnowiec pauzuje.
19. kolejka 15.05.2010
Zamłynie Radom
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
15.05.2010  
Rolnik Głogówek
Gol Częstochowa
15.05.2010  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
KKS Zabrze
15.05.2010  
Podgórze Kraków
AZS UJ Kraków
15.05.2010  
Unia Opole
Czarni Sosnowiec
16.05.2010  
Górnik Łęczna pauzuje.
20. kolejka 22.05.2010
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Górnik Łęczna
22.05.2010  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Podgórze Kraków
23.05.2010  
KKS Zabrze
Rolnik Głogówek
23.05.2010  
Gol Częstochowa
Zamłynie Radom
23.05.2010  
AZS UJ Kraków
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
26.05.2010  
Unia Opole pauzuje.
21. kolejka 29.05.2010
Górnik Łęczna
Gol Częstochowa
29.05.2010  
Zamłynie Radom
KKS Zabrze
29.05.2010  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
29.05.2010  
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
29.05.2010  
Podgórze Kraków
Unia Opole
29.05.2010  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. pauzuje.
22. kolejka 03.06.2010
Unia Opole
1. FC AZS AWF Katowice
03.06.2010  
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik Głogówek
03.06.2010  
AZS UJ Kraków
Zamłynie Radom
03.06.2010  
KKS Zabrze
Górnik Łęczna
03.06.2010  
Gol Częstochowa
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
03.06.2010  
Podgórze Kraków pauzuje.